Список участников
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Смотреть
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12
 Фестиваль 2005
 Фестиваль 2006
 Фестиваль 2007
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт

Подробная статистика

............................................................................................................................................

Тур IX




Bo.   Name FED Pts. Result  Pts.   Name FED
1   Khojayan Vardan  ARM 8 ½ - ½  7   Gasparian Tigran  ARM
2   Orlov Oleg  RUS 7 1 - 0    Derbenev Andrey  RUS
3 FM Kirillov Igor  RUS 1 - 0    Voevodin Vladimir  RUS
4   Cherniaev Alexander  RUS 0 - 1    Koroshchenko Sergey  RUS
5   Siritsa Dmitry  RUS 1 - 0    Sychev Sergey A  RUS
6 FM Pokrovski Pavel  RUS 0 - 1  FM Petukhov Dmitry  RUS
7   Morozov Grigoriy  RUS 1 - 0    Iljiushenok Ilia  RUS
8 FM Tchernyi Viktor  RUS 6 1 - 0  6 FM Prokuronov Eduard  RUS
9   Potapov Alexander  RUS 6 0 - 1  6   Yuferev Oleg  RUS
10 FM Kim Sergei  KAZ 6 1 - 0  6   Melkonian Vardan  ARM
11   Bogdanovich Stanislav  UKR 6 0 - 1  6   Turdyev Anvar  RUS
12 FM Turkin Viktor  RUS 6 1 - 0  6   Bronnikov Konstantin  RUS
13 FM Bujakevich Aleksandr  RUS 6 0 - 1  6   Kavalenia Leonid  RUS
14   Davydenko Andrey  RUS 6 0 - 1  6   Lylov Igor  RUS
15   Arslanov Shamil  RUS 6 1 - 0  6   Tilicheev Viacheslav  RUS
16   Vorobiov Kirill  RUS 6 ½ - ½  6 FM Kruchev Boris  RUS
17   Gordievsky Dmitry  RUS 6 ½ - ½  6   Pechnikov Artiom  RUS
18   Vartapetyan Armen  UKR 1 - 0  6   Lopukhin Anatoly  RUS
19   Kuznetsov Mikhail V  RUS 0 - 1    Kutuzov Denis  RUS
20 IM Khachatryan Vahagn  ARM 1 - 0  FM Pogosian Georgy  RUS
21   Kretov Evgueij  RUS 1 - 0    Romashko Andrei  UKR
22 FM Hamidullin Aydar  RUS 0 - 1    Yakimov S Y  RUS
23   Sadykov Ramil  RUS ½ - ½    Haroutjunian Dmitri  ARM
24   Pranizin Gennady  RUS 1 - 0    Shapoval Grimal Carlos Felipe  CUB
25   Demidov Alexandr  RUS 1 - 0    Spichkin Alexander  RUS
26   Bolshakov Dmitry  RUS 0 - 1    Fokin Sergey  RUS
27   Kuznetsov Kirill  RUS 1 - 0  FM Shurunov Arseny  RUS
28   Gharagyozian Artur  ARM + - -    Matveev Mikhail  RUS
29   Chepel Nikolay  RUS 0 - 1    Tunyan Yury  RUS
30   Svetlov Dmitry  RUS 1 - 0    Zhurukhin Alexander  RUS
31   Dadonov Roman  RUS 0 - 1    Volkov Anton  RUS
32   Badalian Albert  RUS 0 - 1    Rozhkov Vecheslav  RUS
33   Khovalyg Eduard  RUS 0 - 1    Konovalov Vladislav  RUS
34   Borsuk Konstantin  UKR 5 1 - 0  5   Radomsky Viacheslav G  RUS
35   Dzhangobegov Vladimir  RUS 5 0 - 1  5 FM Filatov Dmitry  RUS
36   Shpak Alexandr  RUS 5 0 - 1  5   Timofeev Vladimir F  RUS
37   Zafesov Timur  RUS 5 1 - 0  5   Babikov Ivan  RUS
38   Pavlov Denis  RUS 5 - - +  5   Seliverstov Vitaliy  RUS
39   Ageev Alexey  RUS 5 0 - 1  5   Simonian Tigran  ARM
40   Mukhin Viktor  RUS 5 ½ - ½  5   Koshevoy Sergey  RUS
41 FM Merezhko Igor  RUS 5 ½ - ½  5 IM Solcanean Serghei  MDA
42   Aliekhin Vladislav  RUS 5 0 - 1  5   Kondratiev Vissarion L  RUS
43   Savin Boris  RUS 5 ½ - ½  5 FM Ginzburg Mikhail  BLR
44   Uzhva Andrey  RUS 5 1 - 0  5   Chekushin Igor  RUS
45   Lojko Alexej  RUS 5 0 - 1  5 FM Cherenkov Andrey  RUS
46 FM Birjukov Sergey  RUS 5 0 - 1  5   Eliseev Urii  RUS
47   Khatoev Eduard  RUS 5 1 - 0  5 IM Volodin Viktor  RUS
48   Bobrov Valentin  RUS 5 - - +  5 WFM Alimova Olga  RUS
49   Bereznev Andrey  RUS 5 1 - 0  5   Gurevich Andrey N  RUS
50   Shcherbin Matvei  RUS 5 1 - 0  5 IM Elfert Aleksandr V  RUS
51   Volkov Evgeny  RUS 5 0 - 1  5   Andronov Ilya  RUS
52   Kharlamov Igor  RUS 5 0 - 1  5 WFM Gansvind Valeriya I  EST
53 WFM Nikolaeva Alexandra  RUS 5 0 - 1  5   Nastashuk Stanislav  RUS
54   Yuganova Marina  RUS 5 0 - 1  5   Popelyshev Igor V  RUS
55   Sargissyan Sargis  ARM 5 ½ - ½  5   Minasyan Arnold  ARM
56 WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia  RUS 5 1 - 0  5   Kadigrobov Alexander  RUS
57   Karlson Vladilen  RUS 5 0 - 1  5   Klimovets Kirill  RUS
58   Lisinov Viacheslav  RUS 5 0 - 1  5 FM Bylino Oleg  UKR
59   Kovtunenko Alexandr  RUS 0 - 1    Semenov Viktor  RUS
60   Elishev Ivan  RUS - - -    Mitlashevsky Oleg  RUS
61   Remizov Juri  RUS 1 - 0  FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin  RUS
62   Gorshkov Anatoly  RUS 1 - 0    Shorbatov Manakhim  RUS
63   Vorobjov Denis S  RUS 1 - 0    Romanov Sergey  RUS
64   Pikulev Vyacheslav  RUS 0 - 1    Denisov Ivan  RUS
65   Savitskiy Sergey  RUS 1 - 0    Kiselev Maxim  RUS
66   Chapygin Sergey  RUS 0 - 1    Zimin Alexey  RUS
67   Ponomarev Dmitry  RUS 1 - 0    Kopytov Ruslan  RUS
68   Essaulov Vasilij  RUS ½ - ½    Galkin Vladimir  RUS
69   Kuchkin Maksjm  UKR 1 - 0    Menshikov Alexander  RUS
70   Pugachov Vladimir  RUS - - +    Shmatkov Mikhail  RUS
71   Gumirov Konstantin L  RUS 0 - 1    Saifullin Rustam  RUS
72   Kurukin Dmitry  RUS 1 - 0    Grigoriev Radimir  RUS
73   Krivobokov Aleksey  RUS 0 - 1    Sinelnikov Igor  RUS
74   Maznov Sergey  RUS ½ - ½    Piatin Oleg  RUS
75   Bogatirevich Sergei  RUS 0 - 1    Talybov Shukiur  RUS
76   Anfinogenov Artem  RUS 0 - 1    Lanin Boris Dr  RUS
77   Yudkevich Mikhail  RUS ½ - ½    Vasiliev Oleg  RUS
78   Subbotin Andrey  RUS ½ - ½    Goroshilov Vladislav  RUS
79   Ljamin Vladimir  RUS 0 - 1  CM Oparin Grigoriy  RUS
80   Dubograev Daniil  RUS 1 - 0    Shubin Gennady  RUS
81   Lagashin Pavel  RUS 0 - 1    Svinarenko Pavel  RUS
82   Medvedev Vladimir  RUS 1 - 0    Avdonin Boris  RUS
83   Dudkin Maxim  RUS 0 - 1    Gorin Alexandr  RUS
84   Gaboev Batraz  RUS 1 - 0    Paravyan David  RUS
85   Grigorian Sergey  RUS 0 - 1    Rebrov Evgeny  RUS
86   Ivanov Nikolay  RUS 0 - 1    Meleshko Vladimir  UKR
87   Pokhlebin Sergej  RUS 1 - 0    Samatov Anatolij  RUS
88   Nikologorsky Matfei  RUS 0 - 1    Zelenjuk Alexander  RUS
89   Nersesian Vagram  RUS 4 0 - 1  4   Kremenietsky Alexandr A  RUS
90   Remizov Alexander  RUS 4 1 - 0  4   Martynov Vladimir  RUS
91   Trofimovsky Alexander  RUS 4 1 - 0  4   Kazankov Andrey  RUS
92   Babaev Mikhail  GER 4 0 - 1  4   Solovyov Anton D  USA
93   Umnov Kirill  RUS 4 - - +  4   Dolbnia Dmitry  RUS
94   Tekuchev Robert  RUS 4 0 - 1  4   Kamov Igor  RUS
95   Sidorov Kirill  RUS 4 0 - 1  4   Mamaev Evgeniy  RUS
96   Martov Vadim  RUS 4 0 - 1  4   Azizyan Genrikh  RUS
97   Mishakov Anatoly  RUS 4 ½ - ½  4   Rasstriguine Andrei  RUS
98   Rossal Valeriy I  RUS 4 ½ - ½  4   Tsukanov Boris F  KAZ
99   Stoljarov Dmitriy  RUS 4 1 - 0  4   Rosanov Lev I  RUS
100   Ustinov Alexey  RUS 4 ½ - ½  4   Gorulev Alexander  RUS
101   Dragunov Vladimir  RUS 4 0 - 1  4   Litvinov Viktor  RUS
102   Dzyuba Alexander  RUS 4 1 - 0  4   Nazarian Artur  UKR
103   Marchenko Alexander  RUS 4 0 - 1  4   Denishev Marat  RUS
104   Shitov Yaroslav  RUS 4 1 - 0  4   Voronov Vadim  LTU
105   Melnik Viktor  RUS 4 1 - 0  4   Filatov Vyacheslav  RUS
106   Kanygin Nikolai N  RUS 4 ½ - ½  4   Vetoshko Volodymyr  UKR
107   Kurnaev Vladimir  RUS 4 1 - 0  4   Dvornicen Ivan  MDA
108   Rekunov Evgeny  RUS 4 0 - 1  4   Clavijo Usuga Jose  COL
109   Simkin Alexander  RUS 4 0 - 1  4   Repkin Alexander  RUS
110   Golubev Igor  RUS 4 ½ - ½  4   Kaschiyski Georgi  RUS
111   Kostoglotov Dmitry  RUS 4 0 - 1  4   Meribanov Vitaly  BLR
112   Badalian Armen  RUS 4 1 - 0  4   Knyazev Nikolay  RUS
113   Baskakov Nikolay  RUS 4 0 - 1  4   Senkow Alexandr  RUS
114   Shafarostov Artem  RUS 4 0 - 1  4   Shishkin Alexander  RUS
115   Borodin Stanislav  RUS 4 0 - 1  4   Tolmachev Aleksander  RUS
116   Palchun Grigory  RUS 4 ½ - ½  4   Vashchenko Jurij  RUS
117   Forlano Luigi  ITA ½ - ½    Shpagin Vlas  RUS
118   Artamonov Valery  RUS 1 - 0    Piskovets Nikita  RUS
119   Murzin Sergey  RUS 1 - 0    Steyn Valery  RUS
120   Islamov Marat  RUS 0 - 1    Rigovich Albert  RUS
121   Pozdeev Nikita  RUS ½ - ½    Gerasimov Nikolay P  RUS
122   Andreev Nikita  RUS 1 - 0    Grishaev Igor  RUS
123   Panko Alexander  RUS 1 - 0    Ganin Alexander  RUS
124   Abdrakhmanov Ramiss  RUS ½ - ½    Gnydka Yaroslav  RUS
125   Kyzhyget Chingis  RUS + - -    Tkachuk Andrey  RUS
126   Mahtumov Muhammed  TKM ½ - ½    Ismailov Mukhit  KAZ
127   Grinenko Viktor  RUS 0 - 1    Bykov Evgeny  RUS
128   Zhukovsky Viacheslav  RUS 1 - 0    Maidanova Irina  RUS
129   Rusinov Mikhail  RUS 1 - 0    Galynin Dmitri  RUS
130 WFM Derbentseva Irina  RUS 1 - 0    Petrushin Alexander  UKR
131   Stepanov Igor  RUS 1 - 0    Volobuev Sergey  RUS
132   Ileniak Vasil  UKR 0 - 1    Artjushin Viktor  RUS
133   Voronov Vladimir  RUS ½ - ½    Dubonosov Evgenij  RUS
134   Radchenko Michail  RUS 0 - 1    Cherny Oleg  RUS
135   Pliev Vladimir  RUS ½ - ½    Nikulin Viktor  RUS
136   Achtergaele Koen  BEL ½ - ½    Noskov Vladimir  RUS
137   Kochetkov Iliya  RUS 0 - 1    Semkin Dmitrij  RUS
138   Abuzov Anvar  RUS 0 - 1    Sokolov Boris  RUS
139   Vetryansky Vladimir  RUS 1 - 0    Tereschenko Valerij  RUS
140   Golomovziuk Alexey  RUS 1 - 0    Yacovlevsky Georgy  RUS
141   Lavrischev Anatoliy  RUS 0 - 1    Yakovlev Ilia  RUS
142   Kvasov Sergey  RUS 1 - 0    Borzov Roman  RUS
143   Smagin Nikita  RUS 1 - 0    Khrustalev Alexsander  RUS
144   Kirjanov Igor  RUS 0 - 1  3   Semin Gennadiy  RUS
145   Radivilov Igor  RUS 3 1 - 0  3   Beliaev Boris  RUS
146   Petukhov Nikolay  RUS 3 + - -  3   Frolov Vitaly  RUS
147   Malov Lev  RUS 3 ½ - ½  3   Lyubokhiner Leonid M  RUS
148   Emdin Mark  RUS 3 0 - 1  3   Skoriak Ivan  RUS
149   Tyutyunnikov Kirill  RUS 3 0 - 1  3   Romanov Stanislav  RUS
150   Suharukova Anastasia  UZB 3 1 - 0  3   Ramazashvili Rainer  RUS
151   Romanov Vasily  RUS 3 1 - 0  3   Pylaeva Ekaterina  RUS
152   Kashirsky Eugeny D  RUS 3 - - +  3   Antonov Alexander  RUS
153   Shliakhov Ivan  RUS 3 1 - 0  3   Amelichkin Nikolay  RUS
154   Basencyan Mark  ARM 3 1 - 0  3   Ibragimov Eduard  RUS
155   Voronkov Denis  RUS 3 1 - 0  3   Krutov Sergey  RUS
156   Bazyuk Andrey  RUS 3 + - -  3   Komissarov Stanislav  RUS
157   Glushkov Lev  RUS 3 1 - 0  3   Pankov Gennady  RUS
158   Kazennov Ivan  RUS 3 ½ - ½  3   Medvedev Nikolai  RUS
159   Seleznev Alexander  RUS 3 1 - 0  3   Surikov Roman  RUS
160   Mihnenko Nikita  RUS 3 + - -  3   Babkin Ivan  RUS
161   Staroselsky Vladimir  RUS 3 1 - 0  3   Leonov Dmitry  RUS
162   Zhuravlev Dmitry  RUS 3 0 - 1  3   Ibragimov Azat  RUS
163   Zaichuk Vitaliy  UKR 3 1 - 0  3   Radjanets Andrey  RUS
164   Absoliamov Javday  RUS 3 1 - 0  3   Surov Anatoly  RUS
165   Kozionov Sergey  RUS 3 1 - 0  3   Petrosyan Tigran  RUS
166   Levashov Michael  RUS 3 ½ - ½  3   Usov Jurij  RUS
167   Mayorov Vasili  RUS ½ - ½    Tantsov Peter  RUS
168   Artemenko Rimma  RUS 0 - 1    Erofeev Alexey  RUS
169   Ishin Igor  RUS 0 - 1    Piskov Vladimir  RUS
170   Kagner Roman  RUS 1 - 0    Lagoda Vladimir  RUS
171   Tobengauz Pavel  RUS 1 - 0    Morozov Boris  RUS
172   Grabovets Nadezhda  RUS 1 - 0    Chukhlantseva Anna  RUS
173   Smolsky Yury  RUS 1 - 0    Aleshintsev Roman  RUS
174   Popov Evgeny  RUS ½ - ½    Kuleshov Viktor  RUS
175   Stroganov Andrey  RUS 0 - 1    Zaitsev Vladimir  RUS
176   Nikitin Alexander  RUS 1 - 0    Belekhov Dmitry  RUS
177   Magdalinskaya Evgenia  RUS 1 - 0    Shcherbina Evgeniy  RUS
178   Losev Sergey  RUS 2 ½ - ½  2   Meshechko Julia  RUS
179   Hylapov Valentin  RUS 2 0 - 1  2   Motruk Oleg  RUS
180   Lebedev Roman  RUS 2 0 - 1  2   Udodov Yuri  RUS
181   Pal'dyayev Vladislav  RUS 2 + - -  2   Bocharnikov Oleg  RUS
182   Tarannikov Viacheslav  RUS 2 + - -  2   Nikulin Vladimir  RUS
183   Malyshev Roman B  RUS 2 1 - 0  2   Rodnov Sergey  RUS
184   Raisov Erik  RUS 2 1 - 0  2   Belsky Artyom  RUS
185   Zhebikov Pavel  RUS 2 1 - 0  2   Kapustin Nikolay  RUS
186   Volodin Andrej  RUS 2 0 - 1  2   De Luna Alberto  ESP
187   Makushkin Nikolay  RUS 0 - 1  2   Kim Timur  KAZ
188   Matyushin Lev  RUS 0 - 1    Perpeliev Gencho  RUS
189   Farber Mikhail  RUS - - +    Pristalov Evgeny  RUS
190   Gimazov Evgeny  RUS 0 - 1    Struve Mikhail  RUS
191   Starikov Alexandr  RUS 0 - 1    Ustinov Alexander  RUS
192   Zimin Sergey  RUS 1 0 - 1    Vassiliev Michael  RUS
193   Shishkov Konstantin  RUS 1 0 - 1  1   Morton Gerald  USA
194   Chugunov Alexei  RUS ½ 1          bye