Список участников
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Смотреть
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12
 Фестиваль 2005
 Фестиваль 2006
 Фестиваль 2007
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт

Подробная статистика

............................................................................................................................................

Тур IX




Bo.   Name Pts. Result  Pts.   Name
1 IM Muzychuk Anna  ½ - ½  IM Harika Dronavalli 
2 IM Ushenina Anna  1 - 0  6 IM Krush Irina 
3 GM Lahno Kateryna  6 1 - 0  IM Tairova Elena 
4 WGM Zhukova Natalia  6 1 - 0  6 WFM Bodnaruk Anastasia 
5 WGM Mongontuul Bathuyag  ½ - ½  6 WFM Girya Olga 
6 WIM Vasilkova Svetlana  0 - 1  IM Danielian Elina 
7 IM Gvetadze Sopio  ½ - ½  WGM Pogonina Natalija 
8 IM Matveeva Svetlana  ½ - ½  WGM Shaidullina Sandugach 
9 IM Turova Irina  1 - 0  WIM Cherenkova Kristina 
10 WFM Malgina-Sterliagova Tatiana  0 - 1  WFM Ambartsumova Karina 
11 WFM Yakovich Yuliya  0 - 1  WGM Melia Salome 
12 WFM Severiukhina Zoja  ½ - ½  5 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 
13 WIM Iljushina Olga  5 0 - 1  5 IM Javakhishvili Lela 
14 WIM Charochkina Daria  5 0 - 1  5 WIM Dolgova Olga 
15 WFM Repina Varvara  5 0 - 1  5 IM Vasilevich Irina 
16 WIM Burtasova Anna  5 1 - 0  5   Pustovoitova Daria 
17 WFM Paikidze Nazi  5 1 - 0  5   Semenova Elena 
18   Dogodkina Julia  5 0 - 1  5 WFM Fominykh Maria 
19 WFM Karpova Lyudmila  5 0 - 1  WGM Kovanova Baira 
20 WGM Manakova Maria  ½ - ½    Savina Anastasia 
21   Kudriashova Irina  ½ - ½  WIM Strutinskaya Galina N 
22 WFM Gunina Valentina  0 - 1  WFM Karibaeva Elvira 
23 WIM Sazonova Elena N  ½ - ½  WGM Huda Maryana 
24 WFM Tomilova Elena  1 - 0    Shalukhina Tatyana 
25 WFM Suslova Alena  ½ - ½  WGM Semenova Irina 
26 WFM Airapetian Tatevik  1 - 0  WIM Yanjindulam Dulamsuren 
27 WIM Gromova Iulia  ½ - ½  WFM Dzhabrailova Inara 
28 WFM Kostrikina Anna  4 ½ - ½  4 WGM Fatalibekova Elena 
29 WGM Golubenko Valentina  4 1 - 0  4 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia 
30 WFM Kuzmenko Elena  4 0 - 1  4   Ostertag Galina 
31   Krestianova Tatiana  4 ½ - ½  4 WFM Ivanova Daria 
32   Dobrzhanskaya Irina  4 1 - 0  4 WFM Abramova Ekaterina 
33   Bukhteeva Viktoria  4 1 - 0  4 WFM Bogumil Tatiana 
34   Sergeeva Viktoria  4 1 - 0  4 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda 
35   Kuzevanova Evgenia  4 1 - 0  4 WFM Zarivkina Victorya 
36 WIM Mouradian Knarik  4 ½ - ½  4   Ognerubova Anastasia 
37   Aganesova Evgeniya  4 ½ - ½  4 WFM Fakhretdinova Margarita 
38   Drozdova Dina  4 1 - 0  4   Tereshechkina Maya 
39 WFM Kineva Ekaterina  1 - 0  4   Niks Yana 
40 WFM Shulakova Svetlana  0 - 1  WFM Kalashnikova Larisa 
41   Blokhina Elvira  ½ - ½  WIM Vrublevskaya Olga 
42   Severina Maria  0 - 1  WFM Larina Marija 
43 WFM Gvanceladze Anna  1 - 0  WFM Styazhkina Anna 
44   Volkova Ekaterina  1 - 0  WFM Melnik Galina 
45   Butneva Larisa  0 - 1    Avdeyeva Viktoriya 
46   Forova Tatiana  0 - 1    Kluchik Julia 
47   Abramova Yulia  3 1 - 0    Golban Ludmila 
48   Koroteeva Ksenia  3 0 - 1  3 WFM Khropova Larisa 
49 WFM Kiseljova Marya  3 1 - 0  3   Andreeva Elena 
50   Kabanova Irina  3 1 - 0  3   Chernyshova Natalia 
51 WFM Beliaeva Natalia  3 1 - 0  3 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia 
52   Miloserdova Irina  3 ½ - ½  3   Nazarian Marina 
53   Bavina Lyudmila  3 0 - 1  3   Gavrjuchenkova Angelina 
54   Grigoryeva Olga A.  3 1 - 0  3   Grishina Irina 
55   Sorokina Nadejda  3 0 - 1    Frantsuzova Lyudmila 
56   Kvirikashvili Sofiko  0 - 1    Gorbunova Alexandra 
57   Zaryvkina Anastasia  1 - 0    Karimova Karina 
58   Kovalenko Yulya  1 - 0    Afanasieva Elena 
59   Braun Elina  1 - 0    Kukushkina Angelina 
60 WFM Mestnikova Varvara  1 - 0    Maliutina Yulia 
61   Vanchikova Dulma  2 ½ - ½  2   Belkina Oksana 
62   Gataulina Svetlana  2 ½ - ½    Milashevskaja Valentina 
63   Chernyh Yana  1 1 - 0  2   Soboleva Anastasia