Список участников
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Смотреть
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12
 Фестиваль 2005
 Фестиваль 2006
 Фестиваль 2007
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт

Подробная статистика

............................................................................................................................................

Положение участников после 9-го тура




group S51 

               
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
51 28 WIM Strutinskaya Galina N w 2309 S51 5 25
62 34 WGM Fatalibekova Elena w 2293 S51 25Ѕ
73 93 WFM Kalashnikova Larisa w 1983 S51 19
81 65 WFM Khropova Larisa w 2143 S51 4 19Ѕ
82 88 WFM Beliaeva Natalia w 2020 S51 4 19
86 101   Blokhina Elvira w 1947 S51 4 19
88 85   Kabanova Irina w 2044 S51 4 18
96 80 WFM Melnik Galina w 2063 S51 18Ѕ
100 108   Frantsuzova Lyudmila w 1899 S51 17Ѕ
107 107   Butneva Larisa w 1904 S51 14
111 103   Bavina Lyudmila w 1945 S51 3 16
122 120   Afanasieva Elena w 0 S51 10
123 136   Vanchikova Dulma   0 S51
126 117   Milashevskaja Valentina w 1816 S51 2 8
128 92   Lein Marina w 1991 S51 1 8
132 122   Cherniavskaya Klara   0 S51 0 0
134 32 WGM Saunina Ludmila w 2303 S51 0 0
135 119   Ivanova Marianna   1773 S51 0 0
                 

 

 

group U14 

               
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
39 57   Pustovoitova Daria w 2166 U14 5 28
74 91   Kluchik Julia w 2002 U14 18Ѕ
80 71 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia w 2124 U14 4 22
87 135   Tereshechkina Maya   0 U14 4 18
89 98   Grigoryeva Olga A.   1955 U14 4 17Ѕ
90 97   Gavrjuchenkova Angelina   1957 U14 4 17Ѕ
93 70 WFM Kiseljova Marya   2129 U14 4 17
97 104   Severina Maria   1918 U14 18
98 111 WFM Styazhkina Anna   1878 U14 18
102 114 WFM Mestnikova Varvara w 1861 U14 16Ѕ
106 112   Braun Elina   1870 U14 15
110 99   Koroteeva Ksenia w 1955 U14 3 17Ѕ
112 133   Sorokina Nadejda w 0 U14 3 15
115 109 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia   1898 U14 3 12Ѕ
116 125   Grishina Irina w 0 U14 3 12
117 129   Maliutina Yulia   0 U14 16Ѕ
118 124   Gataulina Svetlana   0 U14 12
119 126   Karimova Karina w 0 U14 12
121 127   Kukushkina Angelina   0 U14 11
125 132   Soboleva Anastasia w 0 U14 2 10
127 123   Chernyh Yana   0 U14 2 6
                 

 

 

group U18 

               
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
1 7 IM Muzychuk Anna w 2460 U18 8 41
4 9 IM Harika Dronavalli w 2455 U18 7 35Ѕ
6 14 IM Tairova Elena w 2386 U18 37Ѕ
7 24 WFM Girya Olga w 2342 U18 35Ѕ
12 26 WFM Bodnaruk Anastasia w 2317 U18 6 36
14 49 WFM Severiukhina Zoja w 2199 U18 6 33
22 27 WFM Paikidze Nazi w 2311 U18 6 29
32 69 WFM Yakovich Yuliya w 2130 U18 27
37 15 WIM Charochkina Daria w 2383 U18 5 29
40 66 WFM Karpova Lyudmila w 2139 U18 5 28
42 62 WFM Repina Varvara w 2158 U18 5 27
43 58 WFM Suslova Alena w 2165 U18 5 26Ѕ
47 39 WGM Golubenko Valentina w 2264 U18 5 26
48 48   Savina Anastasia w 2202 U18 5 25Ѕ
55 90   Semenova Elena w 2012 U18 5 23
56 79   Bukhteeva Viktoria w 2065 U18 5 22
58 105   Dogodkina Julia   1917 U18 5 21
67 87   Aganesova Evgeniya   2038 U18 21Ѕ
68 96   Shalukhina Tatyana w 1972 U18 21Ѕ
70 75 WFM Ivanova Daria w 2104 U18 20Ѕ
71 83   Avdeyeva Viktoriya   1958 U18 20Ѕ
72 86   Ognerubova Anastasia   2041 U18 20Ѕ
75 77 WFM Gvanceladze Anna   2069 U18 18
84 113   Niks Yana w 1865 U18 4 19
92 72 WFM Kuzmenko Elena   2118 U18 4 17
95 89   Miloserdova Irina w 2015 U18 19Ѕ
101 94   Kovalenko Yulya w 1980 U18 16Ѕ
104 118   Nazarian Marina w 1811 U18 16
105 115   Forova Tatiana   1857 U18 15Ѕ
108 81   Zaryvkina Anastasia   2063 U18 13Ѕ
                 

 

 

rating between 1900 and 2200 

               
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
14 49 WFM Severiukhina Zoja w 2199 U18 6 33
32 69 WFM Yakovich Yuliya w 2130 U18 27
33 59 WFM Airapetian Tatevik w 2162   25Ѕ
34 63 WFM Karibaeva Elvira w 2153   25Ѕ
38 56   Kuzevanova Evgenia w 2167   5 29
39 57   Pustovoitova Daria w 2166 U14 5 28
40 66 WFM Karpova Lyudmila w 2139 U18 5 28
42 62 WFM Repina Varvara w 2158 U18 5 27
43 58 WFM Suslova Alena w 2165 U18 5 26Ѕ
49 76   Dobrzhanskaya Irina   2087   5 25
50 50   Kudriashova Irina w 2192   5 25
52 54 WIM Sazonova Elena N w 2183   5 25
53 64   Drozdova Dina   2149   5 24
55 90   Semenova Elena w 2012 U18 5 23
56 79   Bukhteeva Viktoria w 2065 U18 5 22
57 78 WFM Dzhabrailova Inara w 2065   5 22
58 105   Dogodkina Julia   1917 U18 5 21
61 61 WFM Fakhretdinova Margarita w 2160   26
63 60 WIM Mouradian Knarik w 2161   24Ѕ
64 67 WFM Kostrikina Anna w 2138   24Ѕ
67 87   Aganesova Evgeniya   2038 U18 21Ѕ
68 96   Shalukhina Tatyana w 1972 U18 21Ѕ
69 74 WFM Larina Marija w 2109   21
70 75 WFM Ivanova Daria w 2104 U18 20Ѕ
71 83   Avdeyeva Viktoriya   1958 U18 20Ѕ
72 86   Ognerubova Anastasia   2041 U18 20Ѕ
73 93 WFM Kalashnikova Larisa w 1983 S51 19
74 91   Kluchik Julia w 2002 U14 18Ѕ
75 77 WFM Gvanceladze Anna   2069 U18 18
76 95   Volkova Ekaterina w 1974   17
                 

 

 

rating between 0 and 1899 

               
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
54 131   Sergeeva Viktoria w 0   5 24
84 113   Niks Yana w 1865 U18 4 19
87 135   Tereshechkina Maya   0 U14 4 18
98 111 WFM Styazhkina Anna   1878 U14 18
100 108   Frantsuzova Lyudmila w 1899 S51 17Ѕ
102 114 WFM Mestnikova Varvara w 1861 U14 16Ѕ
104 118   Nazarian Marina w 1811 U18 16
105 115   Forova Tatiana   1857 U18 15Ѕ
106 112   Braun Elina   1870 U14 15
112 133   Sorokina Nadejda w 0 U14 3 15
115 109 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia   1898 U14 3 12Ѕ
116 125   Grishina Irina w 0 U14 3 12
117 129   Maliutina Yulia   0 U14 16Ѕ
118 124   Gataulina Svetlana   0 U14 12
119 126   Karimova Karina w 0 U14 12
120 128   Kvirikashvili Sofiko   0 U18 12
121 127   Kukushkina Angelina   0 U14 11
122 120   Afanasieva Elena w 0 S51 10
123 136   Vanchikova Dulma   0 S51
124 116   Belkina Oksana   1853  
125 132   Soboleva Anastasia w 0 U14 2 10
126 117   Milashevskaja Valentina w 1816 S51 2 8
127 123   Chernyh Yana   0 U14 2 6
130 110   Hamza Amira   1884 U18 0 0
131 130   Samigulina Renata   0   0 0
132 122   Cherniavskaya Klara   0 S51 0 0
133 134   Tarasova Maria w 0   0 0
135 119   Ivanova Marianna   1773 S51 0 0
136 121   Bokova Irina   0   0 0