Список участников
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Смотреть
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12
 Фестиваль 2005
 Фестиваль 2006
 Фестиваль 2007
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт

Подробная статистика

............................................................................................................................................

Положение участников после 8-го тура





group S51
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
50 28 WIM Strutinskaya Galina N w 2309 S51 20
57 34 WGM Fatalibekova Elena w 2293 S51 4 21
82 80 WFM Melnik Galina w 2063 S51 15
83 101   Blokhina Elvira w 1947 S51 15
84 93 WFM Kalashnikova Larisa w 1983 S51 14Ѕ
93 107   Butneva Larisa w 1904 S51 10Ѕ
96 65 WFM Khropova Larisa w 2143 S51 3 15Ѕ
97 88 WFM Beliaeva Natalia w 2020 S51 3 15
100 85   Kabanova Irina w 2044 S51 3 14
103 103   Bavina Lyudmila w 1945 S51 3 13
113 108   Frantsuzova Lyudmila w 1899 S51 14
121 120   Afanasieva Elena w 0 S51
124 136   Vanchikova Dulma   0 S51 2 7
126 117   Milashevskaja Valentina w 1816 S51 6
127 92   Lein Marina w 1991 S51 1 7
133 32 WGM Saunina Ludmila w 2303 S51 0 0
134 122   Cherniavskaya Klara   0 S51 0 0
135 119   Ivanova Marianna   1773 S51 0 0

group U14
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
30 57   Pustovoitova Daria w 2166 U14 5 23
69 71 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia w 2124 U14 4 18
76 135   Tereshechkina Maya   0 U14 4 14
85 104   Severina Maria   1918 U14 14Ѕ
86 111 WFM Styazhkina Anna   1878 U14 14Ѕ
87 91   Kluchik Julia w 2002 U14 14
99 99   Koroteeva Ksenia w 1955 U14 3 14Ѕ
101 98   Grigoryeva Olga A.   1955 U14 3 13Ѕ
102 97   Gavrjuchenkova Angelina   1957 U14 3 13Ѕ
104 70 WFM Kiseljova Marya   2129 U14 3 13
106 133   Sorokina Nadejda w 0 U14 3 12
109 109 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia   1898 U14 3
110 125   Grishina Irina w 0 U14 3 9
112 129   Maliutina Yulia   0 U14 14
115 114 WFM Mestnikova Varvara w 1861 U14 13
116 112   Braun Elina   1870 U14 11Ѕ
118 126   Karimova Karina w 0 U14
120 127   Kukushkina Angelina   0 U14
122 124   Gataulina Svetlana   0 U14 2
123 132   Soboleva Anastasia w 0 U14 2 8
128 123   Chernyh Yana   0 U14 1 4

group U18
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
1 7 IM Muzychuk Anna w 2460 U18 33
3 14 IM Tairova Elena w 2386 U18 31
4 9 IM Harika Dronavalli w 2455 U18 28Ѕ
5 26 WFM Bodnaruk Anastasia w 2317 U18 6 30
6 24 WFM Girya Olga w 2342 U18 6 29
13 49 WFM Severiukhina Zoja w 2199 U18 27
22 69 WFM Yakovich Yuliya w 2130 U18 21Ѕ
27 15 WIM Charochkina Daria w 2383 U18 5 24
31 27 WFM Paikidze Nazi w 2311 U18 5 23
32 66 WFM Karpova Lyudmila w 2139 U18 5 23
33 62 WFM Repina Varvara w 2158 U18 5 22
36 90   Semenova Elena w 2012 U18 5 18
37 105   Dogodkina Julia   1917 U18 5 16
43 58 WFM Suslova Alena w 2165 U18 21Ѕ
47 48   Savina Anastasia w 2202 U18 20Ѕ
54 96   Shalukhina Tatyana w 1972 U18 17
60 39 WGM Golubenko Valentina w 2264 U18 4 21
70 79   Bukhteeva Viktoria w 2065 U18 4 17
71 87   Aganesova Evgeniya   2038 U18 4 17
72 75 WFM Ivanova Daria w 2104 U18 4 16
73 86   Ognerubova Anastasia   2041 U18 4 16
75 113   Niks Yana w 1865 U18 4 15
77 72 WFM Kuzmenko Elena   2118 U18 4 13
81 83   Avdeyeva Viktoriya   1958 U18 16
89 77 WFM Gvanceladze Anna   2069 U18 13Ѕ

rating between 1900 and 2200
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
13 49 WFM Severiukhina Zoja w 2199 U18 27
22 69 WFM Yakovich Yuliya w 2130 U18 21Ѕ
30 57   Pustovoitova Daria w 2166 U14 5 23
32 66 WFM Karpova Lyudmila w 2139 U18 5 23
33 62 WFM Repina Varvara w 2158 U18 5 22
36 90   Semenova Elena w 2012 U18 5 18
37 105   Dogodkina Julia   1917 U18 5 16
43 58 WFM Suslova Alena w 2165 U18 21Ѕ
48 50   Kudriashova Irina w 2192   20
49 54 WIM Sazonova Elena N w 2183   20
51 59 WFM Airapetian Tatevik w 2162   20
52 63 WFM Karibaeva Elvira w 2153   20
53 78 WFM Dzhabrailova Inara w 2065   17
54 96   Shalukhina Tatyana w 1972 U18 17
55 56   Kuzevanova Evgenia w 2167   4 24
56 61 WFM Fakhretdinova Margarita w 2160   4 21Ѕ
58 55 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda w 2170   4 21
61 53 WFM Bogumil Tatiana w 2186   4 20Ѕ
62 76   Dobrzhanskaya Irina   2087   4 20
63 60 WIM Mouradian Knarik w 2161   4 20
64 67 WFM Kostrikina Anna w 2138   4 20
65 64   Drozdova Dina   2149   4 19
66 51 WFM Abramova Ekaterina w 2190   4 19
69 71 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia w 2124 U14 4 18
70 79   Bukhteeva Viktoria w 2065 U18 4 17

rating between 0 and 1899
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
67 131   Sergeeva Viktoria w 0   4 19
75 113   Niks Yana w 1865 U18 4 15
76 135   Tereshechkina Maya   0 U14 4 14
86 111 WFM Styazhkina Anna   1878 U14 14Ѕ
92 115   Forova Tatiana   1857 U18 12
105 118   Nazarian Marina w 1811 U18 3 12Ѕ
106 133   Sorokina Nadejda w 0 U14 3 12
109 109 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia   1898 U14 3
110 125   Grishina Irina w 0 U14 3 9
112 129   Maliutina Yulia   0 U14 14
113 108   Frantsuzova Lyudmila w 1899 S51 14
115 114 WFM Mestnikova Varvara w 1861 U14 13
116 112   Braun Elina   1870 U14 11Ѕ
118 126   Karimova Karina w 0 U14
119 128   Kvirikashvili Sofiko   0 U18
120 127   Kukushkina Angelina   0 U14
121 120   Afanasieva Elena w 0 S51
122 124   Gataulina Svetlana   0 U14 2
123 132   Soboleva Anastasia w 0 U14 2 8
124 136   Vanchikova Dulma   0 S51 2 7
125 116   Belkina Oksana   1853   2 7
126 117   Milashevskaja Valentina w 1816 S51 6
128 123   Chernyh Yana   0 U14 1 4
130 110   Hamza Amira   1884 U18 0 0
131 134   Tarasova Maria w 0   0 0