Список участников
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Смотреть
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12
 Фестиваль 2005
 Фестиваль 2006
 Фестиваль 2007
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт

Подробная статистика

............................................................................................................................................

Списки участников Турнира "D"




  Девочки до 7 лет (2001 г.р. и моложе)          
Фамилия, Имя Звание Страна рейтинг город дата рождения
1 Сенькова Дарья 2 разряд Россия 1400 Ессентуки 03.05.2001
2 Орешкина Виктория 3разряд Россия 1226 Москва 17.09.2001
3 Чернышова Любовь 4 разряд Россия 1150 Тамбов 06.06.2002
4 Борисова Полина   Россия     31.01.2001
5 Замалова Камиля   Россия   Казань 06.12.2001
6 Мягкова Дарья   Россия   Пятигорск 15.05.2001
7 Никитина Мария   Россия   Москва 20.01.2001
8 Строганова Карина   Россия   Лабытнанги 07.07.2002
             
  Девочки до 9 лет (1999-2000 г.р.)          
Фамилия, Имя Звание Страна рейтинг город дата рождения
1 Пономарчук Анастасия 1 разряд Россия 1733 Москва 06.01.1999
2 Дроговоз Арина 1 разряд Россия 1650 Нефтеюганск 02.03.2000
3 Козлова Алиса 1 разряд Россия 1650 Красноярск 03.05.1999
4 Конджорян Нарине 1 разряд Россия 1650 Пятигорск 1999
5 Соколова Евгения 2 разряд Россия 1517 Москва 25.06.1999
6 Алиева Влада 2 разряд Россия 1510 Москва 25.02.2000
7 Микаилова Милана 2 разряд Россия 1450 Тюмень 11.05.1999
8 Мирошкина Алена 2 разряд Россия 1450 Санкт-Петербург 19.03.1999
9 Оганова Луиза 2 разряд Россия 1450 Пятигорск 01.01.2000
10 Павлинова Алена 3 разряд Россия 1450 Кольчугино 05.12.2000
11 Павлова Анна 2 разряд Россия 1450 Тюмень 17.04.2000
12 Серегина Мария 2 разряд Россия 1445 Москва 07.02.1999
13 Закариадзе Ирина 3 разряд Россия 1369 Москва 05.05.2000
14 Якименко Алиса 3 разряд Россия 1297 Москва 02.03.2000
15 Сидорова Анна 3 разряд Россия 1255 Москва 18.05.2000
16 Азизова Александра 3 разряд Россия 1250 Самара 09.03.1999
17 Маслова Полина 3 разряд Россия 1250 Самара 17.11.1999
18 Махно Мария 3 разряд Россия 1250 Фрязино 03.08.2000
19 Микаелян Тамара 3 разряд Россия 1250 Ханта-Мансийск 04.04.1999
20 Мартынюк Елизавета 3 разряд Россия 1232 Москва 27.12.2000
21 Мешалкина Иванна   Россия   Жуковский 24.02.2000
22 Мирзаева Гульнара   Россия   Тольятти 07.09.1999
23 Москвичёва Полина   Россия   Балаково 17.08.1999
24 Потоцкая Лидия   Россия   Москва 11.10.2000
25 Радивон Арина   Россия   Тула 06.02.2000
26 Стороженко Александра   Россия   Ноябрьск 24.04.1999
27 Ткаченко Анастасия   Россия   Ноябрьск 18.09.1999
28 Шарый Леонида   Россия     15.02.1999
29 Яковлева Юлия   Россия     19.07.1999
             
  Девочки до 11 лет.(1997-1998 г.р.)          
Фамилия, Имя Звание Страна рейтинг город дата рождения
1 Быкова Анастасия кмс Россия 2000 Москва 27.03.1997
2 Шахмуразова Фатима кмс Россия 2000 Нальчик 01.04.1997
3 Анипер Вероника 1 разряд Украина 1890 Донецк 14.08.1998
4 Горячкина Александра 1 разряд** Россия 1825   28.09.1998
5 Чижевская Яна 1**разряд Россия 1825 Нижний Новгород 05.02.1997
6 Парамзина Анастасия 1 разряд Россия 1799 Москва 30.05.1998
7 Васильева Екатерина 1 разряд Россия 1797 Ижевск 21.07.1997
8 Кистенева Елизавета 1 разряд Россия 1684 Москва 17.10.1998
9 Барышникова Наталья 1 разряд Россия 1650 Н.Новгород 02.08.1998
10 Ильгеева Владислава 1 разряд Россия 1650 Оренбург 19.08.1997
11 Конджорян Сона 1 разряд Россия 1650 Пятигорск 17.01.1997
12 Петросян Србуи 1 разряд Россия 1650 Прокопьевск 07.04.1997
13 Родионова Дарья 1 разряд Россия 1650 Новосибирская обл. 15.10.1998
14 Чупрова Ирина 1 разряд Россия 1650 Санкт-Петербург 14.06.1997
15 Шаркова Вера 1 разряд Россия 1650 Кольчугино 01.01.1998
16 Ясонова Ольга 2 разряд Россия 1578 Москва 21.05.1998
17 Саяфарова Анна 2 разряд Россия 1555 Реутов 20.01.1998
18 Блохина Ксения 2 разряд Россия 1543 Москва 04.12.1997
19 Журавлева Ирина 2 разряд Россия 1522 Москва 09.09.1997
20 Челяпина Анастасия 3 разряд Россия 1456 Москва 11.12.1997
21 Дроговоз Мария 2 разряд Россия 1450 Нефтеюганск 11.04.1998
22 Кадиева Мадина 2 разряд Россия 1450 Санкт-Петербург 01.03.1998
23 Кузнецова Василиса 2 разряд Россия 1450 Волгоград 27.03.1998
24 Маершина Арина 2 разряд Россия 1450 Нижний Новгород 24.03.1998
25 Маркина Александра 2 разряд Россия 1450 Москва 1997
26 Нанивская Екатерина 2 разряд Россия 1450 Ханты-Мансийск 14.02.1998
27 Кокая Инга 3 разряд Россия 1446 Химки 22.04.1998
28 Кругликова Виктория 2 разряд Россия 1435 Москва 20.11.1997
29 Синельникова Дарья 2 разряд Россия 1410 Москва 1997
30 Колбасникова Анастасия 4 разряд Россия 1059 Москва 1998
31 Неустроева Александра 4 разряд Россия 1050 Москва 09.07.1998
32 Бурмистрова Алена   Россия   Республика Саха 25.09.1997
33 Дайлова Валерия   Россия   Балашиха 05.01.1997
34 Елизарова Таисия   Россия   Санкт-Петербург 17.03.1998
35 Замалова Рамиля   Россия   Казань 11.04.1998
36 Костицина Любовь   Россия   Ижевск 30.04.1997
37 Леолько Людмила   Россия   Орск 11.07.1997
38 Хуснутдинова Надежда   Россия   Москва 01.09.1998
39 Цыпина Анастасия   Россия   Москва 10.06.1997
             
             
  Девочки до 13 лет.(1995-1996 г.р.)          
Фамилия, Имя Звание Страна рейтинг город дата рождения
1 Самигуллина Диана жмф Россия 2065 Пермь 08.07.1995
2 Фролова Екатерина кмс Россия 1936 Люберцы 08.10.1995
3 Лежепёкова Вероника кмс Россия 1876 Ессентуки 04.01.1995
4 Белова Ольга 1 разряд** Россия 1825 Казань 25.06.1996
5 Хазиева Эльза 1 разряд** Россия 1825 Казань 29.04.1996
6 Акопова Анна 1 разряд Россия 1820 Москва 10.05.1996
7 Сазонова Анастасия кмс Россия 1811 Ноябрьск 10.04.1996
8 Власова Дарья 1 разряд Россия 1807   10.04.1996
9 Шевель Ксения 1 разряд** Россия 1750 Москва 27.02.1996
10 Исхакова Юлия 1разряд Россия 1650 Верхняя Пышма  14.12.1995
11 Кулагина Екатерина 1 разряд Россия 1650 Кстово 24.05.1996
12 Фурсова Дарья 1 разряд Россия 1650 Барнаул 15.05.1996
13 Воронкова Галина 1 разряд Россия 1603 Москва 1996
14 Носовская Анна 2разряд Россия 1546 Москва 15.01.1996
15 Андреева Екатерина 2 разряд Россия 1510 Москва 14.05.1995
16 Постникова Анна 2 разряд Россия 1497 Москва 25.09.1996
17 Письмерова Ольга 2 разряд Россия 1488 Москва 22.03.1995
18 Сигуа Ирина 2 разряд Россия 1451 Москва 01.10.1996
19 Анфиногенова Анастасия 2 разряд Россия 1450 Фрязино 24.03.1996
20 Каурова Анна 2 разряд Россия 1450 Пушкино 03.12.1996
21 Ефименко Анна 2 разряд Россия 1436 Москва 16.10.1996
22 Унанян Клара 2 разряд Россия 1405 Москва 06.08.1996
23 Маева Алина 3 разряд Россия 1378 Москва 31.10.1996
24 Щеголева Анастасия 3 разряд Россия 1324 Москва 26.04.1996
25 Калакова Александра 3 разряд Россия 1242 Москва 1996
26 Былинкина Анна   Россия   Тверь 26.06.1996
27 Быченкова Софья   Россия   Пермь 02.04.1996
28 Власова Александра   Россия   Мытищи 28.12.1996
29 Галимуллина Гузель   Россия   с. Тимофеевка 01.10.1996
30 Полозова Марина   Россия   Удачный 18.07.1995
             
  Девочки до 15 лет(1993-1994 г.р.)          
Фамилия, Имя Звание Страна рейтинг город дата рождения
1 Булатханова Бика жмф Россия 2023 с Дылым Дагестан 15.01.1993
2 Мустафина Светлана кмс Россия 2001 Новотроицк 02.02.1994
3 Жукова Дарья кмс Россия 2000 Прокопьевск 25.02.1993
4 Ключик Юлия кмс Россия 2000 Санкт-Петербург 22.02.1994
5 Дибирова Умайганат кмс Россия 1967 Каспийск 21.04.1994
6 Алиева Нурлана 1 разряд** Россия 1892 Москва 27.11.1994
7 Полянская Наталия 1 разряд Россия 1803 Москва 26.07.1993
8 Яковлева Татьяна 2 разряд Россия 1667 Москва 07.07.1994
9 Парахони Анна 1 разряд Россия 1663 Москва 01.07.1993
10 Мардер Елена 1 разряд Россия 1650 Мытищи 18.07.1993
11 Арсланова Мария   Россия   Удачный 15.08.1993
12 Ибадова Илаха   Россия   Чита 07.11.1993
             
  Мальчики до 7 лет. (2001 г.р. и моложе)          
Фамилия, Имя Звание Страна рейтинг город дата рождения
1 Баконин Владислав 3 разряд Россия 1350 Санкт-Петербург 01.08.2001
2 Любушкин Захар 3 разряд Россия 1350 Тамбов 04.10.2001
3 Меджидов Макар 3 разряд Россия 1350 Пятигорск 01.01.2001
4 Мустафин Тимур 3 разряд Россия 1350 Ноябрьск 09.02.2001
5 Паринов Данил 3 разряд Россия 1350 Пятигорск 08.01.2001
6 Тресвятский Кирилл 3 разряд Россия 1350 Новокузнецк 16.01.2001
7 Шахназаров Олег 3 разряд Россия 1350 Пятигорск 2001
8 Капирусов Михаил 4 разряд Россия 1298 Москва 30.01.2001
9 Зубенок Павел 4 разряд Россия 1163 Москва 03.05.2001
10 Акинфиев Иван 4 разряд Россия 1150 Москва 13.01.2001
11 Билан Данила   Россия   Обнинск 27.01.2001
12 Быков Олег   Россия   Фрязино 21.12.2001
13 Заболотнев Михаил   Россия   Москва 01.06.2001
14 Несмелов Сергей   Россия   Москва 15.03.2001
15 Тихонов Герман   Россия   Москва 30.11.2001
16 Элишаков Даниил   Россия   Москва 27.09.2001
             
             
  Мальчики до 9 лет (1999-2000 г.р)          
Фамилия, Имя Звание Страна рейтинг город дата рождения
1 Чернышов Михаил 1разряд Россия 1836 Воронежская обл. 23.11.1999
2 Беховский Михаил 1 разряд Россия 1750 Санкт-Петербург 03.12.1999
3 Быков Егор 1 разряд Россия 1750 Ессентуки 10.12.2000
4 Васильев Аркадий 1 разряд Россия 1750 Тюмень 11.09.1999
5 Губайдуллин Карим 1 разряд Россия 1750 Казань 21.01.1999
6 Елистратов Семен 1 разряд Россия 1750 Самара 13.01.2000
7 Ким Никита 1 разряд Россия 1750 Нижний Новгород 15.08.2000
8 Ченцов Андрей 1 разряд Россия 1750 Оренбург 14.03.1999
9 Ковалев Егор 2 разряд Россия 1661   1999
10 Афанаскин Павел 2 разряд Россия 1632 Москва 01.05.1999
11 Соколов Георгий 2 разряд Россия 1599 Москва 30.05.2000
12 Морозов Егор 3разряд Россия 1586 Москва 19.05.1999
13 Лосев Сергей 2 разряд Россия 1585   1999
14 Хачатурян Эмин 2 разряд Россия 1583 Москва 19.07.1999
15 Вдовин Дмитрий 2разряд Россия 1569 Москва 25.10.2000
16 Кузьмин Иван 2 разряд Россия 1550 Обнинск 21.01.2000
17 Левтеров Александр 2разряд Россия 1550 Оренбург 1999
18 Лейман Иван 2разряд Россия 1550   1999
19 Пренас Янис 2 разряд Россия 1550 Санкт-Петербург 01.11.2000
20 Галяев Иван 2 разряд Россия 1537   25.09.1999
21 Хорсун Всеволод 2 разряд Россия 1522 Химки 18.01.1999
22 Чилингарян Павел 2 разряд Россия 1505 Москва  11.02. 2000
23 Лунин Андрей 2 разряд Россия 1500 Мытищи 15.05.1999
24 Посадский Константин 2 разряд Россия 1457 Москва 05.06.2000
25 Светлов Михаил 2 разряд Россия 1455 Москва 19.02.2000
26 Рафаилов Иосиф 3 разряд Россия 1447 Москва 25.06.1999
27 Галстян Арсен 3 разряд Россия 1389 Москва 20.03.1999
28 Богатин Давид 3 разряд Россия 1383 Москва 31.08.1999
29 Деникаев Руслан 3 разряд Россия 1368 Москва 18.07.2000
30 Анашкин Сергей 3 разряд Россия 1350 Тверь 09.03.2000
31 Афанасьев Алан 3разряд Россия 1350 Самара 22.11.1999
32 Барков Михаил 3 разряд Россия 1350 Москва 20.08.1999
33 Волохин Николай 3 разряд Россия 1350   03.03.1999
34 Дугин Андрей 3 разряд Россия 1350 Фрязино 31.05.2000
35 Редин Кристиан 3 разряд Россия 1350 Москва 2000
36 Рыбкин Кирилл 3 разряд Россия 1350 Самара 13.10.2000
37 Сидорин Дмитрий 3 разряд Россия 1350 Москва 16.12.1999
38 Фадеев Владислав 3 разряд Россия 1350 Москва 29.112000
39 Чеглаков Владислав 3 разряд Россия 1350 Самара 17.11.1999
40 Новиков Александр 3 разряд Россия 1337 Москва 23.05.2000
41 Савилов Петр 3 разряд Россия 1323   14.08.1999
42 Казанцев Кирилл 3 разряд Россия 1262 Москва 24.12.2000
43 Иванов Андрей 3 разряд Россия 1225 Москва 1999
44 Гришин Петр 3 разряд Россия 1212 Москва 20.03.1999
45 Линиченко Максим 3 разряд Россия 1204 Москва 08.02.2000
46 Алешин Денис 4разряд Россия 1150 Самара 28.08.1999
47 Анупыль Виктор 4 разряд Россия 1150 Москва 22.07.2000
48 Бордуков Павел  4 разряд Россия 1150 Фрязино 07.03.2000
49 Колбасников Николай 4 разряд Россия 1150 Москва 2000
50 Мамаджанов Рустам 4 разряд Россия 1150 Москва 02.03.2000
51 Маринчев Андрей 4разряд Россия 1099 Москва 15.11.2000
52 Александров Никита 4 разряд Россия 1050 Москва 16.03.1999
53 Алексейко Михаил   Россия   Каменск-Шахтинский 17.02.1999
54 Егоров Роман   Россия   Москва 18.01.1999
55 Куделя Игорь   Россия   Новороссийск 21.05.1999
56 Ли Михаил   Россия   Москва 31.03.2000
57 Пискунов Юрий   Россия   Москва 01.07.1999
58 Пономарев Святослав   Россия   Киров 15.06.2000
59 Семенов Матвей   Россия   Москва 13.05.2000
60 Харкевич Александр   Россия   Москва 15.08.2000
             
             
  Мальчики до 11 лет.(1997-1998 г.р.)          
Фамилия, Имя Звание Страна рейтинг город дата рождения
1 Лушников Евгений 1 разряд** Россия 1966 Москва 04.01.1998
2 Брякин Михаил 1 разряд** Россия 1941 Балашов 09.01.1997
3 Минько Владимир 1разряд Россия 1878 Москва 11.12.1998
4 Савенков Константин 1разряд* Россия 1865 Москва 03.01.1999
5 Кухмазов Арсен 1разряд* Россия 1859 Москва 22.11.1997
6 Айвазян Никита 1разряд* Россия 1855 Москва 19.06.1999
7 Рудаков Александр 1* разряд Россия 1850 Пятигорск 15.06.1998
8 Вавулин Максим 1 разряд* Россия 1841 Москва 06.05.1998
9 Мельников Егор 1 разряд* Россия 1829 Москва 29.07.1998
10 Васелина Анна 1 разряд Россия 1792 Москва 19.02.1999
11 Филатов Семен 1 разряд Россия 1792 Москва 21.07.1997
12 Сальман Павел 1разряд Россия 1786 Москва 12.03.1998
13 Пак Александр 1 разряд Россия 1760   29.07.1999
14 Антонов Александр 1 разряд Россия 1750 Красноярск 25.12.1997
15 Басько Богдан 1разряд Украина 1750 Кировоград 10.08.1997
16 Виноградов Анатолий 1 разряд Россия 1750 Братск 07.04.1998
17 Волков Илья 1разряд Россия 1750 Кстово 31.07.1998
18 Горенштейн Кирилл 1 разряд Россия 1750 Чита 09.05.1997
19 Карпов Егор 1 разряд Россия 1750 Н. Новгород 21.01.1997
20 Кириллов Даниил 1 разряд Россия 1750 Сергиев Посад 16.04.1997
21 Колотвин Алексей 1разряд Россия 1750 Москва 1997
22 Лапин Дмитрий 1 разряд Россия 1750 Оренбург 20.08.1997
23 Пуртов Константин 1 разряд Россия 1750 Ханты-Мансийск 02.05.1997
24 Рубан Денис 1 разряд Россия 1750 Королев 25.06.1996
25 Сазонов Даниил 1 разряд Россия 1750 Чебоксары 07.09.1998
26 Саламов Хетаг 1 разряд Россия 1750 Владикавказ 15.01.1997
27 Сарана Алексей 1 разряд Россия 1750   26.01.2000
28 Тотехин Вячеслав 1 разряд Россия 1750 Сургут 16.05.1998
29 Фоняк Иван 1 разряд Россия 1750 Оренбург 16.08.1998
30 Субботский Михаил 1разряд Россия 1746 Москва 07.05.1997
31 Авакян Армен 1 разряд Россия 1730 Люберцы 28.08.1997
32 Прокоп Егор 1разряд Россия 1725 Москва 27.12.1997
33 Колодкин Даниил 1 разряд Россия 1708 Москва 21.06.1997
34 Проэнса Александр 2 разряд Россия 1687 Москва 06.04.1998
35 Афанаскин Игорь 2 разряд Россия 1685 Москва 28.07.1998
36 Климин Кирилл 1 разряд Россия 1685 Москва 16.09.1997
37 Зуев Александр 1 разряд Россия 1674 Москва 20.04.1998
38 Кешишян Арман 1 разряд Россия 1673 Москва 30.05.1998
39 Саркеев Асхат 2 разряд Россия 1619 Москва 14.10.1997
40 Хасанов Зафар 2 разряд Россия 1617 Москва 01.02.1997
41 Суворов Владимир 2 разряд Россия 1603   14.09.1997
42 Шахман Денис 2разряд Россия 1596 Москва 17.11.1998
43 Букарев Александр 2 разряд Россия 1585 Москва 10.04.1998
44 Виленский Самуил 2 разряд Россия 1581 Москва 27.07.1998
45 Оганджанян Давид 2 разряд Россия 1576 Королев 15.08.1997
46 Аветисян Арам 2 разряд Россия 1563 Москва 08.10.1998
47 Гатиятов Тимур 2разряд Россия 1550 Одинцово 10.07.1997
48 Кадигробов Александр 2 разряд Россия 1550 Надым 28.06.1998
49 Качалин Артем 2 разряд Россия 1550 Королев 01.10.1997
50 Паяниди Япис  2 разряд Россия 1550   24.06.1998
51 Сидоров Дмитрий 2 разряд Россия 1550 Сергиев Посад 05.02.1998
52 Черемисин Егор 2 разряд Россия 1550 Москва 18.02.1998
53 Соломянников Иван 2 разряд Россия 1532 Москва 16.03.1998
54 Золотов Георгий 2 разряд Россия 1530 Москва 15.07.1997
55 Фониава Ираклий 2 разряд Россия 1525 Москва 19.05.1997
56 Родин Владислав 2разряд Россия 1489 Москва 23.10.1997
57 Ратников Сергей 2 разряд Россия 1488 Москва 28.06.1997
58 Унусян Эрик 3 разряд Россия 1477 Москва 29.08.1998
59 Зубков Всеволод  3 разряд Россия 1460 Москва 12.05.1998
60 Батищев Владимир 3 разряд Россия 1430 Москва 1998
61 Камаев Богдан 2 разряд Россия 1413 Москва 25.06.1998
62 Мозговой Всеволод 3 разряд Россия 1403 Москва 02.01.1997
63 Чокпаров Дмитрий 3 разряд Россия 1393 Москва 1997
64 Ионов Кирилл 2 разряд Россия 1382 Москва 1997
65 Пчелинцев Петр 3 разряд Россия 1381 Москва 16.05.1997
66 Тарасов Александр 3 разряд Россия 1361 Москва 19.11.1998
67 Барабошин Алексей 3 разряд Россия 1350 Фрязино 29.04.1998
68 Дудкин Павел 3 разряд Россия 1350 Подольск 12.05.1998
69 Шабалин Сергей 3 разряд Россия 1350 Балашиха 27.05.1998
70 Шимин Евгений 3 разряд Россия 1350 Москва 10.08.1997
71 Гожа Александр 3 разряд Россия 1348 Королев 19.11.1998
72 Оганджанян Тигран 3 разряд Россия 1342 Москва 24.05.1997
73 Андрейко Марк 3 разряд Россия 1303 Москва 15.09.1997
74 Крещановский Павел 4 разряд Россия 1135 Москва 04.12.1998
75 Блинников Илья   Россия   Ухта 31.12.1998
76 Васильев Василий   Россия   Республика Саха 21.05.1997
77 Дугин Роман   Россия   Малоярославец 12.12.1997
78 Ермолаев Евгений   Россия   Ижевск 25.08.1997
79 Ефанов Михаил   Россия   Барнаул 04.04.1997
80 Калабухов Даниил   Россия   Санкт-Петербург 08.06.1998
81 Кононыхин Данил   Россия   Каменск-Шахтинск 23.11.1998
82 Курочкин Георгий   Россия   Тольятти 18.12.1998
83 Луговец Дмитрий   Россия   Москва 25.05.1998
84 Орлов Алексей   Россия   Москва 25.02.1997
85 Пискунов Михаил   Россия   Москва 26.06.1997
86 Пушкин Семен   Россия   Фрязино 03.05.1998
87 Розов Никита   Россия   Каменск-Шахтинский 15.02.1998
88 Ротмистров Александр   Россия   Тольятти 08.06.1997
89 Семенов Сергей   Россия   Москва 19.12.1997
90 Солонин Леонид   Россия   Москва 26.12.1997
91 Сутормин Данила   Россия   Петропавловск-Камчатский 14.11.1997
92 Суханов Евгений   Россия   Барнаул 22.01.1996
93 Терентьев Виталий   Россия   Казань 02.01.1997
             
             
  Мальчики до 13 лет.(1995-1996 г.р.)          
Фамилия, Имя Звание Страна рейтинг город дата рождения
1 Ореховский Василий кмс Россия 2055 Жуковский 27.04.1996
2 Омельянчук Виктор кмс Россия 2031 Красноярск 27.09.1995
3 Эзберов Амир кмс Россия 2000 Махачкала 27.12.1995
4 Мартынов Павел 1** разряд Россия 1951 Санкт-Петербург 10.02.1995
5 Маценко Андрей 1 разряд Россия 1950 Челябинск 03.09.1996
6 Кутлиев Рустам 1разряд** Россия 1925 Воронеж 15.05.1996
7 Махмутов Раиль 1 разряд** Россия 1925 Нижнекамск 08.11.1995
8 Курнаков Максим 1 разряд* Россия 1850 Воронеж 29.10.1996
9 Егоров Роман 1 разряд* Россия 1834 Москва 2610.1996
10 Денисов Владислав 1 разряд Россия 1813 Королев 25.10.1996
11 Власов Алексей 1 разряд Россия 1773   07.25.95
12 Кургунов Артем 1 разряд Россия 1750   06.26.1995
13 Назаров Илья  1 разряд Россия 1750 Пенза 02.08.1995
14 Петкевич Денис 1 разряд Россия 1750 Москва 02.01.1995
15 Симонов Андрей 1 разряд Россия 1750 Тюмень 08.03.1996
16 Тимнакин Федор 1 разряд Россия 1750 с.Бижбуляк 02.10.1995
17 Шурунов Андрей 1разряд* Россия 1750 Челябинск 19.01.1999
18 Дорохин Даниил 1 разряд Россия 1731 Москва 19.10.1995
19 Брухтий Василий 1 разряд Россия 1725 Москва 22.06.1996
20 Смирнов Антон 1 разряд Россия 1720 Москва 18.05.1995
21 Чупраков Руслан 1 разряд Россия 1716 Москва 04.04.1995
22 Лю Ели 1 разряд Россия 1714 Москва 16.01.1996
23 Бабашов Джейхун 1 разряд Россия 1713 Москва 07.09.1996
24 Собиев Дмитрий 1 разряд Россия 1712 Москва 06.04.1995
25 Татарский Никита 2 разряд Россия 1665 Москва 04.10.1996
26 Шеин Евгений 2 разряд Россия 1655 Москва 03.01.1996
27 Кимель Лев 2 разряд Россия 1641 Москва 25.05.1995
28 Ратников Михаил 1 разряд Россия 1632 Москва 09.10.1995
29 Оганесян Левон 2 разряд Россия 1628 Москва 17.10.1995
30 Чугуев Валентин 2 разряд Россия 1625 Москва 27.01.1996
31 Климов Игорь 2 разряд Россия 1602 Балашиха 26.01.1996
32 Сафонов Андрей 2 разряд Россия 1590 Москва 29.07.1995
33 Новиков Никита 2 разряд Россия 1583 Москва 01.04.1995
34 Костин Михаил 2 разряд Россия 1564 Москва 09.04.1996
35 Ларионенко Андрей 2 разряд Россия 1554 Москва 06.12.1995
36 Андриевский Михаил 2 разряд Россия 1550 Москва 1996
37 Гусейнов Вусал 2 разряд Россия 1550 Москва 24.07.1995
38 Камышников Николай 2 разряд Россия 1550 Корсаково 1996
39 Кроль Дмитрий 2 разряд Россия 1550 Фрязино 23.05.1996
40 Махно Михаил 2 разряд Россия 1550 Фрязино 21.11.1996
41 Попов Владислав 2 разряд Россия 1550 Москва 13.12.1996
42 Хачатурян Акоп 2 разряд Россия 1550 Москва 1996
43 Мамонтов Никита 2 разряд Россия 1541 Москва 08.01.1996
44 Рябушев Ефим 2 разряд Россия 1536 Москва 30.12.1996
45 Рыбалов Даниил 2 разряд Россия 1509 Москва 17.08.1996
46 Куришев Артемий 2 разряд Россия 1508 Москва 09.05.1996
47 Михайлов Артемий 3 разряд Россия 1350 Балашиха 12.08.1996
48 Нейра Алекс 3 разряд Россия 1350 Москва 1996
49 Королев Денис 3 разряд Россия 1337 Химки 03.10.1996
50 Чонокян Эдуард 3 разряд Россия 1188 Москва 19.12.1995
51 Дуленко Максим   Россия   Ессентуки 22.01.1996
52 Курочкин Василий   Россия      
53 Кутузманов Загит   Россия     11.12.1996
54 Оборин Михаил   Россия   Балаково 24.02.1996
55 Свириденко Алексей   Россия   Ноябрьск 25.02.1996
56 Середкин Николай   Россия   Чита 12.06.1995
57 Соболев Денис   Россия   Юбилейный 16.10.1995
58 Щиковский Дмитрий   Россия   Москва 24.03.1996
             
  Юноши до 15 лет.(1993-1994 г.р.)          
Фамилия, Имя Звание Страна рейтинг город дата рождения
1 Воловиков Антон кмс Украина 2234 Шахтерское 25.06.1993
2 Зернышкин Владислав кмс Россия 2227 Балаково 1994
3 Ошуков Андрей кмс Россия 2033 Петрозаводск 04.10.1994
4 Джаумутбаев Ержан кмс Россия 2000 Раменское 29.06.1994
5 Щеглов Андрей кмс Россия 2000 Раменское 30.11.1994
6 Манелюк Никита 1 разряд** Россия 1998   03.05.1993
7 Фетисенков Вадим кмс Россия 1974 Москва 10.09.1993
8 Касинцев Евгений 1 разряд Россия 1878 Москва 24.10.1994
9 Школов Дмитрий 1 разряд Россия 1849 Железнодорожный 28.11.1993
10 Хачатурян Арам 1 разряд** Россия 1844 Москва 28.03.1994
11 Егоров Константин 1 разряд* Россия 1811 Москва 11.09.1994
12 Король Всеволод 1 разряд Россия 1801 Москва 21.05.1994
13 Гаджиев Араз 1 разряд Азербайджан 1750   16.06.1905
14 Куденко Александр 1разряд Россия 1750 Железнодорожный 25.06.1993
15 Ульянкин Игорь 1 разряд Россия 1750   10.04.1993
16 Штин Сергей 1 разряд Россия 1750 Москва 24.07.1994
17 Джаникян Нарек 1 разряд Россия 1720 Москва 01.06.1994
18 Моргошия Давид 2 разряд Россия 1707 Москва 10.03.1994
19 Литвинов Константин 2 разряд Россия 1658 Москва 28.07.1994
20 Геворкян Андрей 2 разряд Россия 1456 Москва 04.02.1994
21 Ли Марк 2 разряд Россия 1449 Москва 25.06.1993
22 Головин Константин 4 разряд Россия 1303 Москва 07.10.1994
23 Головин Александр 3 разряд Россия 1273 Москва 05.03.1993
24 Малыгин Артем   Россия   Киров 17.10.1993
25 Норков Сергей   Россия   Ноябрьск 02.03.1993
26 Самойлов Юрий   Россия   Смоленск 06.09.1994
27 Сивцев Гаврил   Россия   Республика Саха 06.08.1993
28 Сычев Сергей   Россия   Москва 20.07.1994