Список участников
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Смотреть
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12
 Фестиваль 2005
 Фестиваль 2006
 Фестиваль 2007
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт

Подробная статистика

............................................................................................................................................

Положение участников после 6-го тура




     
group S31
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
9 25 WGM Manakova Maria w 2331 S31 17
24 10 IM Matveeva Svetlana w 2433 S31 4 15
40 37 WGM Semenova Irina w 2270 S31 13Ѕ
41 12 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana w 2392 S31 13Ѕ
46 53 WFM Bogumil Tatiana w 2186 S31 12Ѕ
49 54 WIM Sazonova Elena N w 2183 S31 12
65 46   Krestianova Tatiana   2208 S31 3 11Ѕ
111 106   Golban Ludmila w 1910 S31 2 6
136 121   Bokova Irina   0 S31 0 0
                 
     
group S51
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
31 34 WGM Fatalibekova Elena w 2293 S51 4 13
72 65 WFM Khropova Larisa w 2143 S51 3
76 101   Blokhina Elvira w 1947 S51 3
84 88 WFM Beliaeva Natalia w 2020 S51 9
86 108   Frantsuzova Lyudmila w 1899 S51 9
90 80 WFM Melnik Galina w 2063 S51 8
93 85   Kabanova Irina w 2044 S51 8
94 93 WFM Kalashnikova Larisa w 1983 S51
103 103   Bavina Lyudmila w 1945 S51 2 8
120 107   Butneva Larisa w 1904 S51
123 120   Afanasieva Elena w 0 S51
125 92   Lein Marina w 1991 S51 1 5
127 117   Milashevskaja Valentina w 1816 S51 1 3
130 122   Cherniavskaya Klara   0 S51 0 0
132 32 WGM Saunina Ludmila w 2303 S51 0 0
135 119   Ivanova Marianna   1773 S51 0 0
                 
     
group U14
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
34 57   Pustovoitova Daria w 2166 U14 14
67 71 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia w 2124 U14 3 11
85 129   Maliutina Yulia   0 U14 9
87 99   Koroteeva Ksenia w 1955 U14
89 104   Severina Maria   1918 U14
99 112   Braun Elina   1870 U14
105 91   Kluchik Julia w 2002 U14 2 8
106 98   Grigoryeva Olga A.   1955 U14 2
107 70 WFM Kiseljova Marya   2129 U14 2
108 97   Gavrjuchenkova Angelina   1957 U14 2
112 126   Karimova Karina w 0 U14 2
113 125   Grishina Irina w 0 U14 2 4
115 114 WFM Mestnikova Varvara w 1861 U14
118 124   Gataulina Svetlana   0 U14
121 127   Kukushkina Angelina   0 U14
126 109 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia   1898 U14 1
128 123   Chernyh Yana   0 U14 1 2
                 
     
group U18
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
2 7 IM Muzychuk Anna w 2460 U18 19
3 26 WFM Bodnaruk Anastasia w 2317 U18 5 18
4 24 WFM Girya Olga w 2342 U18 5 17
13 9 IM Harika Dronavalli w 2455 U18 16Ѕ
21 49 WFM Severiukhina Zoja w 2199 U18 4 17
27 15 WIM Charochkina Daria w 2383 U18 4 14
30 62 WFM Repina Varvara w 2158 U18 4 13
37 27 WFM Paikidze Nazi w 2311 U18 14
38 66 WFM Karpova Lyudmila w 2139 U18 14
43 39 WGM Golubenko Valentina w 2264 U18 13
45 48   Savina Anastasia w 2202 U18 12Ѕ
69 89   Miloserdova Irina w 2015 U18 3 10
70 87   Aganesova Evgeniya   2038 U18 3 10
71 83   Avdeyeva Viktoriya   2054 U18 3
73 90   Semenova Elena w 2012 U18 3 9
77 105   Dogodkina Julia   1917 U18 3 7
78 72 WFM Kuzmenko Elena   2118 U18 3 6
79 79   Bukhteeva Viktoria w 2065 U18
81 75 WFM Ivanova Daria w 2104 U18 9
88 86   Ognerubova Anastasia   2041 U18
91 94   Kovalenko Yulya w 1980 U18 8
92 113   Niks Yana w 1865 U18 8
95 77 WFM Gvanceladze Anna   2069 U18 7
96 118   Nazarian Marina w 1811 U18 7
100 100   Andreeva Elena w 1954 U18
101 115   Forova Tatiana   1857 U18
117 102   Chernyshova Natalia w 1947 U18 6
119 128   Kvirikashvili Sofiko   0 U18 5
133 110   Hamza Amira   1884 U18 0 0
                 
     
rating between 1900 and 2200
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
21 49 WFM Severiukhina Zoja w 2199 U18 4 17
29 61 WFM Fakhretdinova Margarita w 2160   4 13Ѕ
30 62 WFM Repina Varvara w 2158 U18 4 13
33 56   Kuzevanova Evgenia w 2167   16Ѕ
34 57   Pustovoitova Daria w 2166 U14 14
38 66 WFM Karpova Lyudmila w 2139 U18 14
39 55 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda w 2170   13Ѕ
46 53 WFM Bogumil Tatiana w 2186 S31 12Ѕ
47 52 WFM Shulakova Svetlana w 2190   12
48 50   Kudriashova Irina w 2192   12
49 54 WIM Sazonova Elena N w 2183 S31 12
50 59 WFM Airapetian Tatevik w 2162   12
51 69 WFM Yakovich Yuliya w 2130   11Ѕ
55 58 WFM Suslova Alena w 2165   3 13
56 67 WFM Kostrikina Anna w 2138   3 13
60 76   Dobrzhanskaya Irina   2087   3 12
62 64   Drozdova Dina   2149   3 12
63 60 WIM Mouradian Knarik w 2161   3 12
64 63 WFM Karibaeva Elvira w 2153   3 11Ѕ
66 51 WFM Abramova Ekaterina w 2190   3 11
67 71 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia w 2124 U14 3 11
69 89   Miloserdova Irina w 2015 U18 3 10
70 87   Aganesova Evgeniya   2038 U18 3 10
71 83   Avdeyeva Viktoriya   2054 U18 3
72 65 WFM Khropova Larisa w 2143 S51 3
73 90   Semenova Elena w 2012 U18 3 9
74 84   Abramova Yulia w 2053   3 9
75 96   Shalukhina Tatyana w 1972   3
76 101   Blokhina Elvira w 1947 S51 3
77 105   Dogodkina Julia   1917 U18 3 7
78 72 WFM Kuzmenko Elena   2118 U18 3 6
79 79   Bukhteeva Viktoria w 2065 U18
80 74 WFM Larina Marija w 2109  
81 75 WFM Ivanova Daria w 2104 U18 9
82 78 WFM Dzhabrailova Inara w 2065   9
83 73   Gorbunova Alexandra   2113   9
84 88 WFM Beliaeva Natalia w 2020 S51 9
87 99   Koroteeva Ksenia w 1955 U14
88 86   Ognerubova Anastasia   2041 U18
89 104   Severina Maria   1918 U14
90 80 WFM Melnik Galina w 2063 S51 8
91 94   Kovalenko Yulya w 1980 U18 8
93 85   Kabanova Irina w 2044 S51 8
94 93 WFM Kalashnikova Larisa w 1983 S51
95 77 WFM Gvanceladze Anna   2069 U18 7
97 95   Volkova Ekaterina w 1974  
98 68 WIM Vrublevskaya Olga w 2137  
100 100   Andreeva Elena w 1954 U18
103 103   Bavina Lyudmila w 1945 S51 2 8
104 82 WFM Zarivkina Victorya w 2056   2 8
105 91   Kluchik Julia w 2002 U14 2 8
106 98   Grigoryeva Olga A.   1955 U14 2
107 70 WFM Kiseljova Marya   2129 U14 2
108 97   Gavrjuchenkova Angelina   1957 U14 2
111 106   Golban Ludmila w 1910 S31 2 6
116 81   Zaryvkina Anastasia   2063   6
117 102   Chernyshova Natalia w 1947 U18 6
120 107   Butneva Larisa w 1904 S51
125 92   Lein Marina w 1991 S51 1 5
                 
     
rating between 0 and 1899
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
68 131   Sergeeva Viktoria w 0   3 11
85 129   Maliutina Yulia   0 U14 9
86 108   Frantsuzova Lyudmila w 1899 S51 9
92 113   Niks Yana w 1865 U18 8
96 118   Nazarian Marina w 1811 U18 7
99 112   Braun Elina   1870 U14
101 115   Forova Tatiana   1857 U18
102 111 WFM Styazhkina Anna   1878   2
109 135   Tereshechkina Maya   0   2 7
110 133   Sorokina Nadejda w 0   2 7
112 126   Karimova Karina w 0 U14 2
113 125   Grishina Irina w 0 U14 2 4
114 136   Vanchikova Dulma   0   2 3
115 114 WFM Mestnikova Varvara w 1861 U14
118 124   Gataulina Svetlana   0 U14
119 128   Kvirikashvili Sofiko   0 U18 5
121 127   Kukushkina Angelina   0 U14
122 132   Soboleva Anastasia w 0   4
123 120   Afanasieva Elena w 0 S51
124 116   Belkina Oksana   1853   3
126 109 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia   1898 U14 1
127 117   Milashevskaja Valentina w 1816 S51 1 3
128 123   Chernyh Yana   0 U14 1 2
130 122   Cherniavskaya Klara   0 S51 0 0
131 134   Tarasova Maria w 0   0 0
133 110   Hamza Amira   1884 U18 0 0
134 130   Samigulina Renata   0   0 0
135 119   Ivanova Marianna   1773 S51 0 0
136 121   Bokova Irina   0 S31 0 0