Список участников
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Смотреть
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12
 Фестиваль 2005
 Фестиваль 2006
 Фестиваль 2007
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт

Подробная статистика

............................................................................................................................................

Положение участников после 6-го тура




age group S41
 

Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
22 54 GM Kharitonov Andrei V   2569 S41 16Ѕ
37 63 GM Glek Igor V   2546 S41 4 17
40 84 IM Nikolenko Oleg   2509 S41 4 16
59 115 GM Yandemirov Valeri   2461 S41 4 13Ѕ
62 184 IM Gagarin Vasilij   2378 S41 4 13
75 109 GM Naumkin Igor   2475 S41 16Ѕ
77 96 GM Voitsekhovsky Stanislav   2493 S41 15Ѕ
84 34 GM Kaidanov Gregory S   2604 S41 14Ѕ
85 28 GM Burmakin Vladimir   2611 S41 14Ѕ
86 40 GM Yakovich Yuri   2595 S41 14Ѕ
100 144   Borisenko Andrei   2420 S41 12Ѕ
103 124 IM Sergienko Sergey   2449 S41 12Ѕ
115 207 IM Kozlov Vladimir N   2337 S41 10Ѕ
120 111 GM Tunik Gennady   2473 S41 10Ѕ
126 49 GM Minasian Artashes   2578 S41
127 86 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny   2506 S41 3 13Ѕ
141 163 IM Peregudov Nickolai   2398 S41 3 11Ѕ
154 142 GM Balashov Yuri S   2421 S41 3 10Ѕ
158 208 FM Tjurin Alexander P   2337 S41 3 10
166 125 IM Sidorov Anatoly   2443 S41 3
174 235 FM Moiseev Gumar   2310 S41 3
179 176 IM Gorbatov Alexej   2384 S41 3 8
180 272   Pichugin Andrei   2176 S41 3 8
183 247 FM Kurdakov Yuri   2286 S41 3 6
187 66 GM Chernyshov Konstantin   2543 S41 12
189 99 IM Gavrilov Alexei   2491 S41 11
201 178 IM Predein Vladimir   2382 S41
202 268   Schetinin Aleksander V   2195 S41 9
205 254 FM Kolomensky Vladimir   2258 S41 9
209 155 IM Purtov Andrei   2403 S41
210 177 IM Orlinkov Maxim L   2384 S41
213 284   Yeo Michael J   2110 S41 8
214 218 FM Isaev Yuri   2328 S41 8
224 189 IM Filipenko Alexander V   2373 S41 7
235 171 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M   2389 S41 2 8
238 211 IM Umansky Vladimir   2333 S41 2 8
244 205   Mishin Alexei   2340 S41 2
245 200 IM Losev Dmitry   2344 S41 2
248 286   Mamedov Elshad   2099 S41 2 6
252 263   Loginov Anton   2231 S41 2
256 188   Lebedev Sergey   2376 S41 2 5
257 303   Polonsky Pavel   0 S41 2 5
260 278   Kaljaev Viacheslav   2137 S41 2 4
264 253 FM Veliev Gasan   2264 S41 2 3
271 241 FM Orlov Nikolay I   2303 S41
278 209   Kruglov Viktor   2336 S41
279 152 IM Reprintsev Alexander   2406 S41 1 6
280 287   Samedov Alim   2094 S41 1 6
286 257   Fomin Vladimir   2242 S41 1 4
288 277   Novikov Valeri   2143 S41 1 3
295 295   Adlai Semion   0 S41 1 1
300 251   Stefanovich Evgeny   2274 S41 0 0


age group S61 

 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
123 138 GM Vorotnikov Vladislav V   2425 S61 10
132 165   Ageichenko Genadi A   2397 S61 3 13
146 141 IM Shvedchikov Anatoli I   2423 S61 3 11
159 210   Davydov Sergey P   2335 S61 3 10
222 203   Kachar Vladimir   2342 S61 7
234 83 GM Vasiukov Evgeni   2509 S61 2
246 238 GM Grechihin Valery   2306 S61 2
247 225 IM Onoprienko Vladimir   2318 S61 2 6
251 236 IM Zakharchenko Arnold   2309 S61 2
258 261   Liberzon Roman   2240 S61 2 4
293 301   Komov Sergey   0 S61 1 2
297 78 GM Pushkov Nikolai   2513 S61 0 0
299 137 IM Zakharov Alexander   2427 S61 0 0
303 299   Hudaberdin Ravil   0 S61 0 0


age group U14
 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
176 180   Abasov Nijat Azad   2381 U14 3
192 255 FM Bukavshin Ivan   2255 U14 11
198 153 FM Nyzhnyk Illya   2405 U14
261 281   Sychev Klementy   2122 U14 2 4
262 282 CM Antipov Mikhail Al   2114 U14 2 3
267 202 FM Stukopin Andrey   2342 U14 7
269 273   Yudin Ivan   2176 U14 6
272 288   Vakhlamov Igor L   2068 U14


age group U18
 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
8 39 GM Popov Ivan   2595 U18 5 16Ѕ
10 143 IM Zherebukh Yaroslav   2420 U18 18
13 33 GM Kuzubov Yuriy   2606 U18 17Ѕ
14 60 GM Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son   2551 U18 17
33 69 GM Le Quang Liem   2540 U18 13Ѕ
35 91 IM Safarli Eltaj   2496 U18 12Ѕ
48 65 GM Khairullin Ildar   2544 U18 4 15
51 51 GM Andreikin Dmitry   2573 U18 4 14Ѕ
67 243   Ajrapetian Gevorg   2298 U18 4 13
71 214   Sharafiev Azat   2332 U18 4 12Ѕ
87 145 FM Kachko Alexander   2419 U18 14
92 100 IM Sjugirov Sanan   2491 U18 13
107 193   Pileckis Emilis   2364 U18 11Ѕ
114 264   Kozlov Gennady   2224 U18 11
117 274   Urjubdshzirov Erdni   2173 U18 10Ѕ
119 197 FM Klimov Anton   2351 U18 10Ѕ
124 224   Hovhannisyan Robert   2319 U18 10
134 131   Mozharov Mikhail   2434 U18 3 13
139 147 IM Matsenko Sergei   2418 U18 3 12
144 220   Ipatov Alexander   2323 U18 3 11Ѕ
149 130 FM Lavrik Dmitry   2434 U18 3 11
150 156 IM Gorovykh Eduard   2402 U18 3 11
152 267   Purygin Andrei   2196 U18 3 10Ѕ
157 166 IM Potapov Pavel   2395 U18 3 10
165 246   Demidov Mikhail   2289 U18 3
169 249   Djuraev Sokhib   2283 U18 3 9
171 275   Aldokhin Ivan   2172 U18 3 9
176 180   Abasov Nijat Azad   2381 U14 3
178 226   Airapetian Gor   2318 U18 3
181 252   Matvienko Ivan   2271 U18 3 7
192 255 FM Bukavshin Ivan   2255 U14 11
198 153 FM Nyzhnyk Illya   2405 U14
203 219 FM Lyaskovsky Viktor   2326 U18 9
216 232   Belous Vladimir   2312 U18
223 227 FM Gritsenko Andrey   2317 U18 7
241 242   Nguyen Viet Tuong   2301 U18 2
249 258   Omariev Maksim   2242 U18 2 6
254 259   Inants Aghasi   2241 U18 2 5
255 290   Markevich Arseniy   2054 U18 2 5
261 281   Sychev Klementy   2122 U14 2 4
262 282 CM Antipov Mikhail Al   2114 U14 2 3
267 202 FM Stukopin Andrey   2342 U14 7
269 273   Yudin Ivan   2176 U14 6
272 288   Vakhlamov Igor L   2068 U14
274 292   Gvilava Maya w 2039 U18 5
277 151 FM Tologontegin Semetey   2407 U18 5
287 212   Benza Artem   2333 U18 1
292 250 WIM Kashlinskaya Alina w 2276 U18 1 2
296 244 FM Lyaskovsky Valentin   2297 U18 Ѕ Ѕ
301 289   Markosian Sarkis   2066 U18 0 0


rating between 2300 and 2449
 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
10 143 IM Zherebukh Yaroslav   2420 U18 18
44 190 IM Krylov Mikhail   2371   4 15
62 184 IM Gagarin Vasilij   2378 S41 4 13
70 150 IM Bigaliev Renat   2410   4 12Ѕ
71 214   Sharafiev Azat   2332 U18 4 12Ѕ
74 233 FM Agaragimov Djakhangir   2311   4 10
81 126 GM Kim Alexey   2442   15
87 145 FM Kachko Alexander   2419 U18 14
89 135 FM Dudukin Ilya   2430   13Ѕ
95 128 FM Yatsenko Alexey   2442   13
99 183   Kalashian David   2379   12Ѕ
100 144   Borisenko Andrei   2420 S41 12Ѕ
102 217 FM Zolotukhin Valery   2330   12Ѕ
103 124 IM Sergienko Sergey   2449 S41 12Ѕ
106 129 IM Kurenkov Nikolai   2438   12
107 193   Pileckis Emilis   2364 U18 11Ѕ
109 158 FM Okara Andrey   2402   11
111 146 IM Ivanov Alexey   2418   11
115 207 IM Kozlov Vladimir N   2337 S41 10Ѕ
116 149 IM Eliseev Alexei   2412   10Ѕ
118 201 FM Pisakov Ilia   2344   10Ѕ
119 197 FM Klimov Anton   2351 U18 10Ѕ
122 187 GM Kalugin Sergey V   2377   10
123 138 GM Vorotnikov Vladislav V   2425 S61 10
124 224   Hovhannisyan Robert   2319 U18 10
125 175 IM Kargin Arseny   2386  
130 123 IM Kuznetsov Viktor   2449   3 13
132 165   Ageichenko Genadi A   2397 S61 3 13
134 131   Mozharov Mikhail   2434 U18 3 13
138 154 FM Pokazanjev Nikolai   2405   3 12
139 147 IM Matsenko Sergei   2418 U18 3 12
141 163 IM Peregudov Nickolai   2398 S41 3 11Ѕ
142 139 IM Appolonov Sergey   2423   3 11Ѕ
143 160   Chernobay Artem   2401   3 11Ѕ
144 220   Ipatov Alexander   2323 U18 3 11Ѕ
146 141 IM Shvedchikov Anatoli I   2423 S61 3 11
148 192 IM Novgorodskij Vladimir   2370   3 11
149 130 FM Lavrik Dmitry   2434 U18 3 11
150 156 IM Gorovykh Eduard   2402 U18 3 11
151 164 FM Tonoian Armen   2398   3 10Ѕ
154 142 GM Balashov Yuri S   2421 S41 3 10Ѕ
155 170 FM Onoprijchuk Boris   2390   3 10
156 206   Prihotko Alexander   2340   3 10
157 166 IM Potapov Pavel   2395 U18 3 10
158 208 FM Tjurin Alexander P   2337 S41 3 10
159 210   Davydov Sergey P   2335 S61 3 10
160 161   Zemtsov Igor   2400   3 10
162 173 FM Reshetnikov Alexey   2388   3
163 186   Hambardzumian Yuri   2378   3
164 191 FM Shkurikhin Ilia   2371   3
166 125 IM Sidorov Anatoly   2443 S41 3
167 198   Prokopchuk Yury   2346   3 9
168 195 IM Nezad Husein Aziz   2355   3 9
170 182 FM Ahmed Sk Nasir   2379   3 9
172 185 IM Skomorokhin Roman   2378   3 9
174 235 FM Moiseev Gumar   2310 S41 3
175 181 IM Soltanici Ruslan   2379   3
176 180   Abasov Nijat Azad   2381 U14 3
178 226   Airapetian Gor   2318 U18 3
179 176 IM Gorbatov Alexej   2384 S41 3 8
185 148   Pustov Pavel   2413   12
188 222   Gundavaa Bayarsaihan   2320   11Ѕ
193 223   Potapov Alexey   2320   10
197 179 IM Kalashnikov Konstantin   2381  
198 153 FM Nyzhnyk Illya   2405 U14
199 213 IM Rjabzev Konstantin   2332  
200 159 FM Slugin Sergey   2402  
201 178 IM Predein Vladimir   2382 S41
203 219 FM Lyaskovsky Viktor   2326 U18 9
204 167 IM Krivoborodov Egor   2394   9
206 132 FM Batchuluun Cegmed   2432   9
208 199   Egorov Dmitry   2345  
209 155 IM Purtov Andrei   2403 S41
210 177 IM Orlinkov Maxim L   2384 S41
211 136 IM Alavkin Arseny   2429   8
212 162 IM Aleshin Oleg   2398   8
214 218 FM Isaev Yuri   2328 S41 8
215 237   Gankin Stanislav   2308   8
216 232   Belous Vladimir   2312 U18
217 174 FM Ozolin Maxim   2387  
218 216 FM Polschikov Alexey   2330  
220 127 FM Nakhapetiane Pogos   2442  
221 157 FM Moskalenko Alexander   2402   7
222 203   Kachar Vladimir   2342 S61 7
223 227 FM Gritsenko Andrey   2317 U18 7
224 189 IM Filipenko Alexander V   2373 S41 7
226 229   Kazancev Valerij M   2317   6
228 134 IM Pruess David   2431   2 10
230 239   Demianjuk Alexander   2305   2
231 204   Tarasov Oleg   2341   2
233 168 IM Polivanov Anatoliy   2391   2 9
235 171 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M   2389 S41 2 8
236 194   Kislov Oleg   2358   2 8
238 211 IM Umansky Vladimir   2333 S41 2 8
239 140 IM Paveliev Alexey   2423   2 8
240 169 FM Kotenko Pavel   2390   2 8
241 242   Nguyen Viet Tuong   2301 U18 2
243 221 WGM Romanko Marina w 2322   2 7
244 205   Mishin Alexei   2340 S41 2


rating between 0 and 2299
 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
67 243   Ajrapetian Gevorg   2298 U18 4 13
110 260   Kolmakov Pavel   2241   11
114 264   Kozlov Gennady   2224 U18 11
117 274   Urjubdshzirov Erdni   2173 U18 10Ѕ
152 267   Purygin Andrei   2196 U18 3 10Ѕ
165 246   Demidov Mikhail   2289 U18 3
169 249   Djuraev Sokhib   2283 U18 3 9
171 275   Aldokhin Ivan   2172 U18 3 9
180 272   Pichugin Andrei   2176 S41 3 8
181 252   Matvienko Ivan   2271 U18 3 7
182 293   Usov Ilia Nik   2028   3 7
183 247 FM Kurdakov Yuri   2286 S41 3 6
191 298   Galiaev Andrey   0   11
192 255 FM Bukavshin Ivan   2255 U14 11
194 265   Rettore Ludwig   2210   10
195 262   Viliavin Roman   2239   10
202 268   Schetinin Aleksander V   2195 S41 9
205 254 FM Kolomensky Vladimir   2258 S41 9
213 284   Yeo Michael J   2110 S41 8
219 245 FM Yarysh Grigorij   2294  
225 256 FM Rozanov Pavel B   2253  
227 270   Neshkov Vladislav   2180  
232 271   Venevtsev Andrey   2178   2
237 276   Zhadanov Vasili B   2164   2 8
242 285   Ezhikov Vitaly   2102   2 7
248 286   Mamedov Elshad   2099 S41 2 6
249 258   Omariev Maksim   2242 U18 2 6
250 248   Pletnev Evgeniy   2285   2 6
252 263   Loginov Anton   2231 S41 2
253 266   Guerrero Juan Carlos   2196   2 5
254 259   Inants Aghasi   2241 U18 2 5
255 290   Markevich Arseniy   2054 U18 2 5
257 303   Polonsky Pavel   0 S41 2 5
258 261   Liberzon Roman   2240 S61 2 4
259 269   Tjurins Ilja   2193   2 4
260 278   Kaljaev Viacheslav   2137 S41 2 4
261 281   Sychev Klementy   2122 U14 2 4
262 282 CM Antipov Mikhail Al   2114 U14 2 3
263 294   Mingaleev Ildar   1977   2 3
264 253 FM Veliev Gasan   2264 S41 2 3
268 283   Shefer Alexander   2113   6
269 273   Yudin Ivan   2176 U14 6
272 288   Vakhlamov Igor L   2068 U14
274 292   Gvilava Maya w 2039 U18 5
275 297   Chizhikov Vladislav   0   5
280 287   Samedov Alim   2094 S41 1 6
281 279   Krivolapov Vasily   2135   1
284 291   Kreines Mikhail   2050   1
285 296   Bochkov Mikhail   0   1 4
286 257   Fomin Vladimir   2242 S41 1 4
288 277   Novikov Valeri   2143 S41 1 3
289 302   Nizhegorodtsev Dmitry   0   1 3
291 280   Kurilenko Vladimir   2129   1 2
292 250 WIM Kashlinskaya Alina w 2276 U18 1 2
293 301   Komov Sergey   0 S61 1 2
295 295   Adlai Semion   0 S41 1 1
296 244 FM Lyaskovsky Valentin   2297 U18 Ѕ Ѕ
300 251   Stefanovich Evgeny   2274 S41 0 0
301 289   Markosian Sarkis   2066 U18 0 0
302 304   Bye   0   0 0
303 299   Hudaberdin Ravil   0 S61 0 0
304 300   Kanaev Sergey   0   0 0