Список участников
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Смотреть
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Смотреть
 Просмотр
 Скачать
 Список участников
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12
 Фестиваль 2005
 Фестиваль 2006
 Фестиваль 2007
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт
 Официальный сайт

Подробная статистика

............................................................................................................................................

Положение участников после 6-го тура





 
    age group S41
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
12 137   Fokin Sergey   2141 S41 5 18
18 39 FM Kruchev Boris   2260 S41 5 17
19 103   Yakimov S Y   2184 S41 5 17
21 86 FM Bujakevich Aleksandr   2201 S41 5 16
32 34 FM Pokrovski Pavel   2263 S41 17Ѕ
35 377   Lopukhin Anatoly   0 S41 17
39 76 WFM Gansvind Valeriya I w 2210 S41 16Ѕ
42 66   Potapov Alexander   2221 S41 16
49 6   Yuferev Oleg   2294 S41 14Ѕ
54 231   Subbotin Andrey   2029 S41 13
61 37   Mitlashevsky Oleg   2261 S41 4 16
77 91 FM Pogosian Georgy   2196 S41 4 14
78 214   Maznov Sergey   2062 S41 4 14
84 12 FM Kim Sergei   2290 S41 4 14
86 29 FM Merezhko Igor   2268 S41 4 13Ѕ
87 132   Rasstriguine Andrei   2147 S41 4 13Ѕ
90 55 IM Volodin Viktor   2233 S41 4 13Ѕ
92 102   Mamaev Evgeniy   2184 S41 4 13
93 124   Yudkevich Mikhail   2153 S41 4 13
95 123   Lanin Boris Dr   2154 S41 4 12Ѕ
99 376   Lisinov Viacheslav   0 S41 4 12
100 268   Kharlamov Igor   1981 S41 4 11Ѕ
102 218   Nersesian Vagram   2056 S41 4 11
117 95   Menshikov Alexander   2193 S41 14Ѕ
120 94   Popelyshev Igor V   2194 S41 14Ѕ
132 60   Gurevich Andrey N   2230 S41 13
151 117   Piatin Oleg   2161 S41 11Ѕ
156 149   Grigorian Sergey   2133 S41 10Ѕ
157 42   Bolshakov Dmitry   2252 S41 10Ѕ
158 85   Umnov Kirill   2203 S41 10Ѕ
159 250   Forlano Luigi   2000 S41 10
164 213   Pliev Vladimir   2063 S41
166 109   Radomsky Viacheslav G   2176 S41 3 14
167 362   Ivanov Nikolay   0 S41 3 13Ѕ
172 355   Clavijo Usuga Jose   0 S41 3 13
173 19   Koshevoy Sergey   2284 S41 3 12Ѕ
176 83 IM Murzin Lenar   2203 S41 3 12Ѕ
177 189   Chapygin Sergey   2089 S41 3 12Ѕ
182 171   Kurnaev Vladimir   2113 S41 3 12
191 161   Marchenko Alexander   2125 S41 3 12
200 232   Martov Vadim   2028 S41 3 11
202 313   Shubin Gennady   1881 S41 3 11
205 164   Melnik Viktor   2121 S41 3 10Ѕ
210 277   Filatov Vyacheslav   1967 S41 3 10
211 257   Vasiliev Oleg   1996 S41 3 10
223 297   Simkin Alexander   1934 S41 3
230 238   Tsukanov Boris F   2019 S41 3 9
235 275   Voronov Vadim   1973 S41 3
236 219   Remizov Alexander   2056 S41 3
237 401   Usov Jurij   0 S41 3
240 265   Medvedev Nikolai   1983 S41 3 8
245 324   Volobuev Sergey   1829 S41 3
251 371   Knyazev Nikolay   0 S41 3 7
253 402   Vashchenko Jurij   0 S41 3 7
254 133   Rossal Valeriy I   2146 S41 12Ѕ
256 135 IM Kozlov Oleg   2144 S41 12
264 191   Essaulov Vasilij   2086 S41 10Ѕ
267 186   Romanov Sergey   2094 S41 10
279 90   Gerasimov Nikolay P   2199 S41
288 374   Kuleshov Viktor   0 S41
290 288   Absoliamov Javday   1948 S41 7
296 400   Tolmachev Aleksander   0 S41 6
298 54   Trofimovsky Alexander   2234 S41 2 11
300 199   Galynin Dmitri   2078 S41 2 10
303 315   De Luna Alberto   1867 S41 2 9
311 280   Dragunov Vladimir   1964 S41 2 8
313 175   Golubev Igor   2111 S41 2 8
317 263   Pankov Gennady   1984 S41 2 7
322 246   Hylapov Valentin   2009 S41 2 7
326 375   Leonov Dmitry   0 S41 2
330 244   Losev Sergey   2010 S41 2 6
340 330   Lyubokhiner Leonid M   1792 S41 2 5
346 300   Radivilov Igor   1925 S41 2 5
347 112   Azizyan Genrikh   2171 S41 2 5
352 301   Malyshev Roman B   1922 S41 2 4
353 347   Artjushin Viktor   0 S41 2 4
356 178   Tsypkin Yury   2108 S41 8
357 204   Piskov Vladimir   2073 S41 8
359 284   Antropov Sergei   1955 S41
363 272   Staroselsky Vladimir   1974 S41
372 403   Vassiliev Michael   0 S41 4
373 333   Perpeliev Gencho   1738 S41
374 308   Stroganov Andrey   1898 S41
379 299   Popov Evgeny   1926 S41 2
380 342   Rodnov Sergey   1549 S41 1 6
381 359   Farber Mikhail   0 S41 1 6
383 279   Udodov Yuri   1966 S41 1 4
384 405   Volodin Andrej   0 S41 1 4
385 394   Starikov Alexandr   0 S41 1
401 353   Chugunov Alexei   0 S41 Ѕ 1
403 169   Pronin Vladimir   2115 S41 0 0
406 352   Borisov Evgenyi   0 S41 0 0
411 407   Yakimov Sergey   0 S41 0 0
413 379   Morton Gerald   0 S41 0 0
                 


 
   
age group S61
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
6 366   Karlson Vladilen   0 S61 5 20
11 404   Voevodin Vladimir   0 S61 5 18Ѕ
16 65 FM Tchernyi Viktor   2223 S61 5 17
48 53 FM Birjukov Sergey   2237 S61 15
82 59   Bobrov Valentin   2230 S61 4 14
101 154   Litvinov Viktor   2129 S61 4 11
109 56   Remizov Juri   2232 S61 15
111 113   Sinelnikov Igor   2171 S61 15
115 99   Gumirov Konstantin L   2187 S61 14Ѕ
123 126   Ljamin Vladimir   2152 S61 14
124 96   Shmatkov Mikhail   2193 S61 14
128 70   Pikulev Vyacheslav   2215 S61 13Ѕ
135 348   Avdonin Boris   0 S61 12Ѕ
141 184   Zhuravliev Vladilen   2097 S61 12Ѕ
145 146   Gorin Alexandr   2134 S61 12
148 108 FM Bylino Oleg   2178 S61 12
163 151   Panko Alexander   2132 S61
170 201   Shishkin Alexander   2077 S61 3 13
180 5   Timofeev Vladimir F   2294 S61 3 12
181 142   Beliaev Boris   2136 S61 3 12
184 134   Rosanov Lev I   2145 S61 3 12
186 148   Gorulev Alexander   2133 S61 3 12
190 202   Borodin Stanislav   2074 S61 3 12
195 167   Gorshkov Anatoly   2119 S61 3 11Ѕ
196 131   Mukhin Viktor   2147 S61 3 11Ѕ
197 144   Aliekhin Vladislav   2135 S61 3 11
204 162   Semenov Viktor   2124 S61 3 10Ѕ
213 64 FM Bobylev Valentin   2224 S61 3 10
217 181   Malov Lev   2103 S61 3 10
226 252   Mishakov Anatoly   1999 S61 3 9
227 256   Rigovich Albert   1996 S61 3 9
232 51   Martynov Vladimir   2238 S61 3 9
233 229   Tekuchev Robert   2033 S61 3 9
239 283   Radjanets Andrey   1957 S61 3 8
241 155   Samatov Anatolij   2129 S61 3 8
243 152 IM Elfert Aleksandr V   2131 S61 3 8
246 32   Kondratiev Vissarion L   2266 S61 3
260 216   Skoriak Ivan   2059 S61 11Ѕ
263 98   Bolshagin Valery   2187 S61 11
269 125   Goroshilov Vladislav   2152 S61
272 382   Nikulin Viktor   0 S61
274 209   Ileniak Vasil   2066 S61 9
289 166   Kanygin Nikolai N   2120 S61
292 230   Lavrischev Anatoliy   2029 S61 7
297 343   Abuzov Anvar   0 S61
302 295   Nikulin Vladimir   1936 S61 2
304 69   Murzin Sergey   2215 S61 2 9
316 225   Sokolov Boris   2038 S61 2 7
318 200   Baskakov Nikolay   2077 S61 2 7
320 396   Surov Anatoly   0 S61 2 7
324 409   Zaichuk Vitaliy   0 S61 2
327 205   Stepanov Igor   2073 S61 2
328 312   Petukhov Nikolay   1887 S61 2 6
337 255   Ibragimov Eduard   1996 S61 2
342 345   Amelichkin Nikolay   0 S61 2 5
344 251   Morozov Boris   2000 S61 2 5
362 198   Zhukovsky Viacheslav   2079 S61
368 248   Kashirsky Eugeny D   2004 S61
369 307   Matyushin Lev   1898 S61
382 304   Raisov Erik   1912 S61 1 4
387 328   Gimazov Evgeny   1821 S61 1 3
390 365   Kapustin Nikolay   0 S61 1 3
393 341   Artemenko Rimma w 1571 S61 1 2
400 291   Smolsky Yury   1943 S61 Ѕ 1
409 104 FM Burkov Dmitry   2180 S61 0 0
                 
     
age group U14
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
17 153   Gordievsky Dmitry   2131 U14 5 17
36 207   Krivobokov Aleksey   2067 U14 17
79 139   Sadykov Ramil   2140 U14 4 14
85 140   Eliseev Urii   2138 U14 4 14
89 309   Badalian Albert   1896 U14 4 13Ѕ
97 385   Paravyan David   0 U14 4 12Ѕ
98 141   Tilicheev Viacheslav   2137 U14 4 12
108 183   Savitskiy Sergey   2101 U14 15
127 176 FM Shurunov Arseny   2110 U14 13Ѕ
129 243   Khatoev Eduard   2010 U14 13
131 168 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin   2118 U14 13
142 393   Smagin Nikita   0 U14 12Ѕ
144 182   Badalian Armen   2101 U14 12
147 170   Denisov Ivan   2113 U14 12
150 245   Zhurukhin Alexander   2010 U14 11Ѕ
155 235   Talybov Shukiur   2026 U14 10Ѕ
160 224   Pranizin Gennady   2038 U14 10
175 302   Shafarostov Artem   1920 U14 3 12Ѕ
209 253   Piskovets Nikita   1999 U14 3 10
212 314   Maidanova Irina w 1871 U14 3 10
219 206   Palchun Grigory   2069 U14 3 10
234 336   Kostoglotov Dmitry   1712 U14 3 9
242 389   Semkin Dmitrij   0 U14 3 8
244 305   Vetoshko Volodymyr   1905 U14 3
261 322   Radchenko Michail   1841 U14 11Ѕ
262 180   Meribanov Vitaly   2105 U14 11
270 247 CM Oparin Grigoriy   2005 U14
280 320   Tyutyunnikov Kirill   1844 U14
287 267   Surikov Roman   1983 U14
294 276   Abdrakhmanov Ramiss   1967 U14
308 227   Dolbnia Dmitry   2033 U14 2 8
315 335   Ramazashvili Rainer   1725 U14 2
319 262   Komissarov Stanislav   1986 U14 2 7
321 318   Emdin Mark   1854 U14 2 7
323 346   Antonov Alexander   0 U14 2
325 369   Kim Timur   0 U14 2
332 270   Mihnenko Nikita   1978 U14 2 6
333 360   Glushkov Lev   0 U14 2 6
349 220   Romanov Stanislav   2051 U14 2
361 321   Pristalov Evgeny   1841 U14
365 311   Ismailov Mukhit   1890 U14 6
388 380   Moshensky Denis   0 U14 1 3
389 368   Kazennov Ivan   0 U14 1 3
392 339   Motruk Oleg   1663 U14 1 2
395 397   Tarannikov Viacheslav   0 U14 1 1
399 364   Kagner Roman   0 U14 Ѕ 1
404 332   Kovalev Evgeny I   1751 U14 0 0
407 378   Mangiashvili Otar   0 U14 0 0
                 
     
age group U18
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
1 105   Khojayan Vardan   2180 U18 6 21
17 153   Gordievsky Dmitry   2131 U14 5 17
25 50   Svetlov Dmitry   2239 U18 17Ѕ
26 79   Rozhkov Vecheslav   2209 U18 17Ѕ
28 119   Kretov Evgueij   2160 U18 17Ѕ
29 177   Vorobiov Kirill   2109 U18 17Ѕ
33 156   Savin Boris   2128 U18 17Ѕ
34 68   Iljiushenok Ilia   2217 U18 17
36 207   Krivobokov Aleksey   2067 U14 17
45 1   Borsuk Konstantin   2297 U18 15Ѕ
46 46   Chepel Nikolay   2246 U18 15Ѕ
52 190   Saifullin Rustam   2087 U18 14Ѕ
58 93   Kamov Igor   2196 U18 4 17Ѕ
59 17   Bogdanovich Stanislav   2286 U18 4 17
60 36   Arslanov Shamil   2261 U18 4 16Ѕ
71 185   Lojko Alexej   2095 U18 4 15
74 78   Kiselev Maxim   2210 U18 4 15
79 139   Sadykov Ramil   2140 U14 4 14
85 140   Eliseev Urii   2138 U14 4 14
89 309   Badalian Albert   1896 U14 4 13Ѕ
94 61   Shcherbin Matvei   2229 U18 4 12Ѕ
97 385   Paravyan David   0 U14 4 12Ѕ
98 141   Tilicheev Viacheslav   2137 U14 4 12
108 183   Savitskiy Sergey   2101 U14 15
121 303   Sargissyan Sargis   1913 U18 14
125 157   Gnydka Yaroslav   2126 U18 14
127 176 FM Shurunov Arseny   2110 U14 13Ѕ
129 243   Khatoev Eduard   2010 U14 13
131 168 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin   2118 U14 13
134 159   Nikologorsky Matfei   2126 U18 12Ѕ
140 128   Zafesov Timur   2149 U18 12Ѕ
142 393   Smagin Nikita   0 U14 12Ѕ
143 106   Klimovets Kirill   2180 U18 12Ѕ
144 182   Badalian Armen   2101 U14 12
147 170   Denisov Ivan   2113 U14 12
150 245   Zhurukhin Alexander   2010 U14 11Ѕ
154 240   Tunyan Yury   2015 U18 10Ѕ
155 235   Talybov Shukiur   2026 U14 10Ѕ
160 224   Pranizin Gennady   2038 U14 10
162 107   Kurukin Dmitry   2179 U18
175 302   Shafarostov Artem   1920 U14 3 12Ѕ
187 334   Kvasov Sergey   1736 U18 3 12
189 114   Simonian Tigran   2170 U18 3 12
198 160   Dzyuba Alexander   2125 U18 3 11
208 228   Golomovziuk Alexey   2033 U18 3 10
209 253   Piskovets Nikita   1999 U14 3 10
212 314   Maidanova Irina w 1871 U14 3 10
214 317   Nastashuk Stanislav   1861 U18 3 10
216 116   Andreev Nikita   2168 U18 3 10
219 206   Palchun Grigory   2069 U14 3 10
222 212   Cherny Oleg   2063 U18 3
225 298   Grinenko Viktor   1931 U18 3
228 273   Ustinov Alexey   1974 U18 3 9
229 193   Kuchkin Maksjm   2086 U18 3 9
234 336   Kostoglotov Dmitry   1712 U14 3 9
242 389   Semkin Dmitrij   0 U14 3 8
244 305   Vetoshko Volodymyr   1905 U14 3
247 234   Sidorov Kirill   2026 U18 3
250 286   Yuganova Marina w 1954 U18 3 7
252 325   Dvornicen Ivan   1826 U18 3 7
255 226   Vetryansky Vladimir   2038 U18 12
261 322   Radchenko Michail   1841 U14 11Ѕ
262 180   Meribanov Vitaly   2105 U14 11
265 264   Steyn Valery   1984 U18 10
270 247 CM Oparin Grigoriy   2005 U14
276 236   Suharukova Anastasia   2020 U18 9
280 320   Tyutyunnikov Kirill   1844 U14
281 266   Pozdeev Nikita   1983 U18 8
284 258   Voronkov Denis   1996 U18
287 267   Surikov Roman   1983 U14
293 249   Khrustalev Alexsander   2003 U18 7
294 276   Abdrakhmanov Ramiss   1967 U14
295 370   Kirjanov Igor   0 U18
306 326   Magdalinskaya Evgenia w 1824 U18 2
307 381   Nikitin Alexander   0 U18 2 8
308 227   Dolbnia Dmitry   2033 U14 2 8
309 241   Nazarian Artur   2012 U18 2 8
314 260   Denishev Marat   1988 U18 2
315 335   Ramazashvili Rainer   1725 U14 2
319 262   Komissarov Stanislav   1986 U14 2 7
321 318   Emdin Mark   1854 U14 2 7
323 346   Antonov Alexander   0 U14 2
325 369   Kim Timur   0 U14 2
329 327   Basencyan Mark   1823 U18 2 6
331 281   Ibragimov Azat   1960 U18 2 6
332 270   Mihnenko Nikita   1978 U14 2 6
333 360   Glushkov Lev   0 U14 2 6
335 406   Yacovlevsky Georgy   0 U18 2 6
338 319   Meshechko Julia   1850 U18 2
341 323   Belekhov Dmitry   1838 U18 2 5
349 220   Romanov Stanislav   2051 U14 2
358 316   Petrushin Alexander   1865 U18 8
361 321   Pristalov Evgeny   1841 U14
365 311   Ismailov Mukhit   1890 U14 6
366 349   Babkin Ivan   0 U18 6
375 340   Pylaeva Ekaterina   1635 U18
376 410   Zaitsev Vladimir   0 U18
378 338   Lebedev Roman   1702 U18
388 380   Moshensky Denis   0 U14 1 3
                 
     
rating between 1400 and 1999
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
89 309   Badalian Albert   1896 U14 4 13Ѕ
100 268   Kharlamov Igor   1981 S41 4 11Ѕ
121 303   Sargissyan Sargis   1913 U18 14
152 261   Pokhlebin Sergej   1987   11
175 302   Shafarostov Artem   1920 U14 3 12Ѕ
187 334   Kvasov Sergey   1736 U18 3 12
202 313   Shubin Gennady   1881 S41 3 11
203 296   Levashov Michael   1934   3 10Ѕ
209 253   Piskovets Nikita   1999 U14 3 10
210 277   Filatov Vyacheslav   1967 S41 3 10
211 257   Vasiliev Oleg   1996 S41 3 10
212 314   Maidanova Irina w 1871 U14 3 10
214 317   Nastashuk Stanislav   1861 U18 3 10
221 254   Shliakhov Ivan   1998   3
223 297   Simkin Alexander   1934 S41 3
225 298   Grinenko Viktor   1931 U18 3
226 252   Mishakov Anatoly   1999 S61 3 9
227 256   Rigovich Albert   1996 S61 3 9
228 273   Ustinov Alexey   1974 U18 3 9
234 336   Kostoglotov Dmitry   1712 U14 3 9
235 275   Voronov Vadim   1973 S41 3
239 283   Radjanets Andrey   1957 S61 3 8
240 265   Medvedev Nikolai   1983 S41 3 8
244 305   Vetoshko Volodymyr   1905 U14 3
245 324   Volobuev Sergey   1829 S41 3
250 286   Yuganova Marina w 1954 U18 3 7
252 325   Dvornicen Ivan   1826 U18 3 7
261 322   Radchenko Michail   1841 U14 11Ѕ
265 264   Steyn Valery   1984 U18 10
271 310   Rusinov Mikhail   1895  
277 269   Losyakov Andrey   1978   9
280 320   Tyutyunnikov Kirill   1844 U14
281 266   Pozdeev Nikita   1983 U18 8
283 290   Grishaev Igor   1945  
284 258   Voronkov Denis   1996 U18
285 278   Stoljarov Dmitriy   1967  
286 337   Tantsov Peter   1708  
287 267   Surikov Roman   1983 U14
290 288   Absoliamov Javday   1948 S41 7
291 294   Ganin Alexander   1936   7
294 276   Abdrakhmanov Ramiss   1967 U14
302 295   Nikulin Vladimir   1936 S61 2
303 315   De Luna Alberto   1867 S41 2 9
305 259   Oorzhak Renat   1991   2 9
306 326   Magdalinskaya Evgenia w 1824 U18 2
311 280   Dragunov Vladimir   1964 S41 2 8
314 260   Denishev Marat   1988 U18 2
315 335   Ramazashvili Rainer   1725 U14 2
317 263   Pankov Gennady   1984 S41 2 7
319 262   Komissarov Stanislav   1986 U14 2 7
321 318   Emdin Mark   1854 U14 2 7
328 312   Petukhov Nikolay   1887 S61 2 6
329 327   Basencyan Mark   1823 U18 2 6
331 281   Ibragimov Azat   1960 U18 2 6
332 270   Mihnenko Nikita   1978 U14 2 6
336 293   Kozionov Sergey   1939   2 6
337 255   Ibragimov Eduard   1996 S61 2
338 319   Meshechko Julia   1850 U18 2
339 282   Kyzhyget Chingis   1958   2 5
340 330   Lyubokhiner Leonid M   1792 S41 2 5
341 323   Belekhov Dmitry   1838 U18 2 5
345 289   Bocharnikov Oleg   1948   2 5
346 300   Radivilov Igor   1925 S41 2 5
352 301   Malyshev Roman B   1922 S41 2 4
354 306   Zhebikov Pavel   1901   2 3
355 271   Kuryshkin Anatoliy   1977  
358 316   Petrushin Alexander   1865 U18 8
359 284   Antropov Sergei   1955 S41
360 274   Grabovets Nadezhda w 1973  
361 321   Pristalov Evgeny   1841 U14
363 272   Staroselsky Vladimir   1974 S41
365 311   Ismailov Mukhit   1890 U14 6
369 307   Matyushin Lev   1898 S61
373 333   Perpeliev Gencho   1738 S41
374 308   Stroganov Andrey   1898 S41
375 340   Pylaeva Ekaterina   1635 U18
378 338   Lebedev Roman   1702 U18
379 299   Popov Evgeny   1926 S41 2
380 342   Rodnov Sergey   1549 S41 1 6
382 304   Raisov Erik   1912 S61 1 4
383 279   Udodov Yuri   1966 S41 1 4
387 328   Gimazov Evgeny   1821 S61 1 3
391 331   Pozdnyakov Andrey   1784   1 3
392 339   Motruk Oleg   1663 U14 1 2
393 341   Artemenko Rimma w 1571 S61 1 2
396 329   Ustinov Alexander   1808   Ѕ
397 287   Makushkin Nikolay   1950   Ѕ
398 292   Kotov Sergey   1942 U18 Ѕ
400 291   Smolsky Yury   1943 S61 Ѕ 1
404 332   Kovalev Evgeny I   1751 U14 0 0
410 285   Maksoev Georgy   1955   0 0
                 
     
rating between 0 and 1399
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
6 366   Karlson Vladilen   0 S61 5 20
11 404   Voevodin Vladimir   0 S61 5 18Ѕ
35 377   Lopukhin Anatoly   0 S41 17
63 363   Kadigrobov Alexander   0   4 16
80 390   Senkow Alexandr   0   4 14
91 356   Dadonov Roman   0   4 13
97 385   Paravyan David   0 U14 4 12Ѕ
99 376   Lisinov Viacheslav   0 S41 4 12
135 348   Avdonin Boris   0 S61 12Ѕ
138 357   Dubonosov Evgenij   0   12Ѕ
139 372   Konovalov Vladislav   0   12Ѕ
142 393   Smagin Nikita   0 U14 12Ѕ
165 387   Rebrov Evgeny   0   9
167 362   Ivanov Nikolay   0 S41 3 13Ѕ
172 355   Clavijo Usuga Jose   0 S41 3 13
188 398   Tereschenko Valerij   0   3 12
193 412   Zelenjuk Alexander   0   3 11Ѕ
194 367   Kaschiyski Georgi   0   3 11Ѕ
206 358   Dudkin Maxim   0   3 10Ѕ
218 383   Noskov Vladimir   0   3 10
237 401   Usov Jurij   0 S41 3
238 388   Seleznev Alexander   0   3
242 389   Semkin Dmitrij   0 U14 3 8
249 408   Yakovlev Ilia   0   3
251 371   Knyazev Nikolay   0 S41 3 7
253 402   Vashchenko Jurij   0 S41 3 7
272 382   Nikulin Viktor   0 S61
275 386   Petrosyan Tigran   0   9
288 374   Kuleshov Viktor   0 S41
295 370   Kirjanov Igor   0 U18
296 400   Tolmachev Aleksander   0 S41 6
297 343   Abuzov Anvar   0 S61
307 381   Nikitin Alexander   0 U18 2 8
312 413   Zhuravlev Dmitry   0   2 8
320 396   Surov Anatoly   0 S61 2 7
323 346   Antonov Alexander   0 U14 2
324 409   Zaichuk Vitaliy   0 S61 2
325 369   Kim Timur   0 U14 2
326 375   Leonov Dmitry   0 S41 2
333 360   Glushkov Lev   0 U14 2 6
335 406   Yacovlevsky Georgy   0 U18 2 6
342 345   Amelichkin Nikolay   0 S61 2 5
343 384   Pal'dyayev Vladislav   0   2 5
348 351   Belsky Artyom   0   2 5
350 350   Bazyuk Andrey   0   2
351 373   Krutov Sergey   0   2 4
353 347   Artjushin Viktor   0 S41 2 4
366 349   Babkin Ivan   0 U18 6
367 399   Tobengauz Pavel   0   6
370 344   Aleshintsev Roman   0   4
371 391   Shcherbina Evgeniy   0   4
372 403   Vassiliev Michael   0 S41 4
376 410   Zaitsev Vladimir   0 U18
377 354   Chukhlantseva Anna   0  
381 359   Farber Mikhail   0 S41 1 6
384 405   Volodin Andrej   0 S41 1 4
385 394   Starikov Alexandr   0 S41 1
386 361   Ishin Igor   0   1 3
388 380   Moshensky Denis   0 U14 1 3
389 368   Kazennov Ivan   0 U14 1 3
390 365   Kapustin Nikolay   0 S61 1 3
394 395   Struve Mikhail   0 U18 1 1
395 397   Tarannikov Viacheslav   0 U14 1 1
399 364   Kagner Roman   0 U14 Ѕ 1
401 353   Chugunov Alexei   0 S41 Ѕ 1
405 415   Bye   0   0 0
406 352   Borisov Evgenyi   0 S41 0 0
407 378   Mangiashvili Otar   0 U14 0 0
411 407   Yakimov Sergey   0 S41 0 0
412 411   Zakharov Alexander   0   0 0
413 379   Morton Gerald   0 S41 0 0
414 392   Shishkov Konstantin   0 U18 0 0
415 414   Zimin Sergey   0   0 0