List of participants
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11
 Festival 2005
 Festival 2006
 Festival 2007
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site

Tournament database

............................................................................................................................................

Round III




Bo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name
1   Borsuk Konstantin 2 0 - 1 2   Rozhkov Vecheslav
2   Kuznetsov Mikhail V 2 0 - 1 2   Babikov Ivan
3   Koroshchenko Sergey 2 1 - 0 2   Khovalyg Eduard
4 WFM Nikolaeva Alexandra 2  -  2   Kutuzov Denis
5   Bogdanovich Stanislav 2 1 - 0 2   Ponomarev Dmitry
6   Kamov Igor 2 1 - 0 2   Kavalenia Leonid
7 IM Khachatryan Vahagn 2 1 - 0 2   Bronnikov Konstantin
8   Menshikov Alexander 2 0 - 1 2 FM Petukhov Dmitry
9   Morozov Grigoriy 2  -  2   Shmatkov Mikhail
10   Khojayan Vardan 2 1 - 0 2   Romashko Andrei
11   Radomsky Viacheslav G 2  -  2   Lylov Igor
12 FM Pokrovski Pavel 2  -  2   Minasyan Arnold
13   Arslanov Shamil 2  -  2 WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia
14   Sinelnikov Igor 2 0 - 1 2   Mitlashevsky Oleg
15   Uzhva Andrey 2 0 - 1 2   Spichkin Alexander
16   Demidov Alexandr 2 0 - 1 2   Kretov Evgueij
17 IM Kozlov Oleg 2 0 - 1 2   Gasparian Tigran
18   Fokin Sergey 2 1 - 0 2   Kremenietsky Alexandr A
19   Orlov Oleg 2  -  2   Gharagyozian Artur
20   Trofimovsky Alexander 2 0 - 1 2   Meleshko Vladimir
21   Remizov Juri 2  -  2   Savin Boris
22   Savitskiy Sergey 2 0 - 1 2   Pechnikov Artiom
23   Vorobjov Denis S 2  -  2   Kopytov Ruslan
24 FM Tchernyi Viktor 2 0 - 1 2   Vorobiov Kirill
25   Lojko Alexej 2  -  2   Potapov Alexander
26   Melkonian Vardan 2 1 - 0 2   Grigoriev Radimir
27   Krivobokov Aleksey 2  -  2   Iljiushenok Ilia
28   Volkov Evgeny 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Derbentseva Irina
29   Shafarostov Artem 2 0 - 1 2   Turdyev Anvar
30   Solovyov Anton D 2 0 - 1 2   Kadigrobov Alexander
31   Karlson Vladilen 2 1 - 0 2   Semin Gennadiy
32   Lopukhin Anatoly 2  -  2 WFM Gansvind Valeriya I
33   Islamov Marat 2  -  2   Voevodin Vladimir
34   Yudkevich Mikhail 1 0 - 1 1   Derbenev Andrey
35 FM Filatov Dmitry 1  -  1   Erofeev Alexey
36   Shpak Alexandr 1 0 - 1 1 FM Prokuronov Eduard
37   Dubograev Daniil 1 1 - 0 1   Yuferev Oleg
38 FM Kirillov Igor 1 1 - 0 1   Svinarenko Pavel
39   Rossal Valeriy I 1 1 - 0 1 FM Kim Sergei
40   Ageev Alexey 1  -  1   Eliseev Urii
41   Kovtunenko Alexandr 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Alimova Olga
42   Vartapetyan Armen 1 1 - 0 1   Repkin Alexander
43   Gordievsky Dmitry 1 1 - 0 1   Sychev Sergey A
44 FM Turkin Viktor 1 0 - 1 1 FM Shurunov Arseny
45   Haroutjunian Dmitri 1 0 - 1 1   Tkachuk Andrey
46   Nikologorsky Matfei 1 0 - 1 1   Cherniaev Alexander
47   Marchenko Alexander 1  -  1 FM Ginzburg Mikhail
48   Elishev Ivan 1 0 - 1 1 FM Kruchev Boris
49   Tsypkin Yury 1 0 - 1 1   Kuznetsov Kirill
50   Siritsa Dmitry 1  -  1   Meribanov Vitaly
51   Svetlov Dmitry 1 1 - 0 1   Saifullin Rustam
52   Bereznev Andrey 1  -  1 IM Volodin Viktor
53   Chapygin Sergey 1  -  1   Shorbatov Manakhim
54   Artamonov Valery 1 1 - 0 1   Piskov Vladimir
55   Kartsev Sergei 1 1 - 0 1   Gurevich Andrey N
56   Mahtumov Muhammed 1  -  1   Kiselev Maxim
57   Vetryansky Vladimir 1 1 - 0 1   Zimin Alexey
58 IM Murzin Lenar 1 1 - 0 1   Kuryshkin Anatoliy
59   Shubin Gennady 1 0 - 1 1   Zakharov Igor
60   Galkin Vladimir 1  -  1   Clavijo Usuga Jose
61   Petrushin Alexander 1 0 - 1 1   Popelyshev Igor V
62   Radchenko Michail 1  -  1   Bolshagin Valery
63   Gumirov Konstantin L 1 1 - 0 1   Paravyan David
64   Kvasov Sergey 1 0 - 1 1   Yakimov S Y
65   Ivanov Nikolay 1 1 - 0 1   Klimovets Kirill
66   Davydenko Andrey 1  -  1   Tereschenko Valerij
67   Smagin Nikita 1  -  1 IM Solcanean Serghei
68   Dzhangobegov Vladimir 1 1 - 0 1   Zelenjuk Alexander
69   Timofeev Vladimir F 1 1 - 0 1   Babaev Mikhail
70   Pavlov Denis 1 1 - 0 1   Sokolov Boris
71   Kochetkov Iliya 1 1 - 0 1   Shpagin Vlas
72   Koshevoy Sergey 1 1 - 0 1   Andronov Ilya
73   Anfinogenov Artem 1 0 - 1 1   Volkov Sergei
74 FM Hamidullin Aydar 1 1 - 0 1   Dolbnia Dmitry
75 FM Merezhko Igor 1 1 - 0 1   Talybov Shukiur
76   Pranizin Gennady 1  -  1   Matveev Mikhail
77   Chepel Nikolay 1 1 - 0 1   Borzov Roman
78   Golomovziuk Alexey 1 1 - 0 1   Martynov Vladimir
79   Lavrischev Anatoliy 1 0 - 1 1 FM Birjukov Sergey
80   Bobrov Valentin 1 1 - 0 1   Nazarian Artur
81   Shcherbin Matvei 1  -  1   Khatoev Eduard
82   Martov Vadim 1 1 - 0 1 FM Bobylev Valentin
83   Murzin Sergey 1 0 - 1 1   Zhurukhin Alexander
84   Suharukova Anastasia 1 0 - 1 1   Pikulev Vyacheslav
85   Tsukanov Boris F 1 0 - 1 1   Volkov Anton
86   Umnov Kirill 1  -  1 CM Oparin Grigoriy
87   Tunyan Yury 1 0 - 1 1 FM Bujakevich Aleksandr
88   Romanov Vasily 1 1 - 0 1   Gerasimov Nikolay P
89 FM Pogosian Georgy 1 1 - 0 1   Piskovets Nikita
90   Mayorov Vasili 1 0 - 1 1   Vasiliev Oleg
91   Mamaev Evgeniy 1 1 - 0 1   Oorzhak Renat
92   Losev Sergey 1 0 - 1 1 FM Bylino Oleg
93   Forlano Luigi 1  -  1   Simonian Tigran
94   Andreev Nikita 1 0 - 1 1   Pokhlebin Sergej
95   Bogatirevich Sergei 1 1 - 0 1   Pankov Gennady
96   Mishakov Anatoly 1 0 - 1 1   Chekushin Igor
97   Shliakhov Ivan 1  -  1   Lanin Boris Dr
98   Rigovich Albert 1 0 - 1 1   Goroshilov Vladislav
99   Ljamin Vladimir 1 1 - 0 1   Medvedev Nikolai
100   Zafesov Timur 1 1 - 0 1   Surikov Roman
101   Mukhin Viktor 1  -  1   Losyakov Andrey
102   Steyn Valery 1  -  1   Rasstriguine Andrei
103   Ustinov Alexey 1 0 - 1 1   Rosanov Lev I
104   Sadykov Ramil 1 1 - 0 1   Voronov Vadim
105   Tilicheev Viacheslav 1 0 - 1 1   Filatov Vyacheslav
106   Grabovets Nadezhda 1 0 - 1 1   Beliaev Boris
107   Medvedev Vladimir 1 1 - 0 1   Radjanets Andrey
108   Stoljarov Dmitriy 1 0 - 1 1   Aliekhin Vladislav
109   Dragunov Vladimir 1 0 - 1 1   Gorin Alexandr
110   Gaboev Batraz 1 0 - 1 1   Nikulin Vladimir
111   Antropov Sergei 1 0 - 1 1   Gorulev Alexander
112   Levashov Michael 1 1 - 0 1   Litvinov Viktor
113   Gnydka Yaroslav 1 1 - 0 1   Simkin Alexander
114   Sargissyan Sargis 1 1 - 0 1   Dzyuba Alexander
115   Badalian Albert 1 1 - 0 1   Semenov Viktor
116   Shitov Yaroslav 1 1 - 0 1   Ismailov Mukhit
117   Rusinov Mikhail 1  -  1   Melnik Viktor
118   Kanygin Nikolai N 1 0 - 1 1   Maidanova Irina
119   Gorshkov Anatoly 1 1 - 0 1   De Luna Alberto
120   Nastashuk Stanislav 1 0 - 1 1 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin
121   Tyutyunnikov Kirill 1  -  1   Denisov Ivan
122   Kurnaev Vladimir 1 1 - 0 1   Basencyan Mark
123   Magdalinskaya Evgenia 1  -  1   Frolov Vitaly
124   Kostoglotov Dmitry 1  -  1   Badalian Armen
125   Rodnov Sergey 1 0 - 1 1   Zhuravliev Vladilen
126   Avdonin Boris 1 1 - 0 1   Romanov Sergey
127   Essaulov Vasilij 1 1 - 0 1   Babkin Ivan
128   Kuchkin Maksjm 1 0 - 1 1   Dubonosov Evgenij
129   Dadonov Roman 1 1 - 0 1   Bykov Evgeny
130   Zhukovsky Viacheslav 1 0 - 1 1   Kaschiyski Georgi
131   Dudkin Maxim 1 0 - 1 1   Galynin Dmitri
132   Farber Mikhail 1 0 - 1 1   Shishkin Alexander
133   Borodin Stanislav 1 1 - 0 1   Kim Timur
134   Konovalov Vladislav 1 1 - 0 1   Palchun Grigory
135   Lisinov Viacheslav 1 1 - 0 1   Lagoda Vladimir
136   Nikitin Alexander 1 0 - 1 1   Kazankov Andrey
137   Voronov Vladimir 1 0 - 1 1   Senkow Alexandr
138   Petrosyan Tigran 1  -  1   Cherny Oleg
139   Zaichuk Vitaliy 1 0 - 1 1   Maznov Sergey
140   Zhuravlev Dmitry 1 0 - 1 1   Skoriak Ivan
141   Bolshakov Dmitry 1 - 0 1   Surov Anatoly
142   Abdrakhmanov Ramiss 0 - 1   Shapoval Grimal Carlos Felipe
143   Absoliamov Javday 0 - 1 FM Cherenkov Andrey
144   Kurukin Dmitry 1 - 0   Makushkin Nikolay
145   Kozionov Sergey 0 - 1   Seliverstov Vitaliy
146   Stroganov Andrey 1 - 0   Piatin Oleg
147   Grigorian Sergey 1 - 0   Ganin Alexander
148   Grinenko Viktor 1 - 0 IM Elfert Aleksandr V
149   Rekunov Evgeny  -    Vetoshko Volodymyr
150   Golubev Igor 1 - 0   Matyushin Lev
151   Malov Lev  -    Emdin Mark
152   Volobuev Sergey 0 - 1   Pugachov Vladimir
153   Stepanov Igor 0 - 1   Pristalov Evgeny
154   Ileniak Vasil 1 - 0   Ustinov Alexander
155   Pliev Vladimir  -    Ramazashvili Rainer
156   Achtergaele Koen 1 - 0   Leonov Dmitry
157   Antonov Alexander 0 - 1   Nersesian Vagram
158   Remizov Alexander  -    Noskov Vladimir
159   Perpeliev Gencho 0 - 1   Tekuchev Robert
160   Kirjanov Igor 0 - 1   Subbotin Andrey
161   Hylapov Valentin  -    Seleznev Alexander
162   Kuleshov Viktor  -    Khrustalev Alexsander
163   Nikulin Viktor 1 - 0   Ibragimov Eduard
164   Voronkov Denis 1 - 0   Starikov Alexandr
165   Denishev Marat 1 - 0   Tolmachev Aleksander
166   Pozdeev Nikita 1 - 0   Vashchenko Jurij
167   Kharlamov Igor 1 - 0   Yacovlevsky Georgy
168   Staroselsky Vladimir 1 - 0   Yakovlev Ilia
169   Tobengauz Pavel  -  0   Kondratiev Vissarion L
170   Lebedev Roman 0 0 - 1 0   Azizyan Genrikh
171   Panko Alexander 0 1 - 0 0   Motruk Oleg
172   Pylaeva Ekaterina 0 0 - 1 0   Samatov Anatolij
173   Baskakov Nikolay 0 1 - 0 0   Artemenko Rimma
174   Aleshintsev Roman 0  -  0   Romanov Stanislav
175   Bazyuk Andrey 0  -  0   Kochetov Dmitri A
176   Sidorov Kirill 0 1 - 0 0   Abuzov Anvar
177   Chukhlantseva Anna 0 0 - 1 0   Lagashin Pavel
178   Kashirsky Eugeny D 0 1 - 0 0   Amelichkin Nikolay
179   Glushkov Lev 0 1 - 0 0   Morozov Boris
180   Komissarov Stanislav 0 1 - 0 0   Artjushin Viktor
181   Mihnenko Nikita 0 1 - 0 0   Belsky Artyom
182   Kagner Roman 0 0 - 1 0   Udodov Yuri
183   Kazennov Ivan 0 0 - 1 0   Ibragimov Azat
184   Kyzhyget Chingis 0 1 - 0 0   Chugunov Alexei
185   Yuganova Marina 0 1 - 0 0   Ishin Igor
186   Bocharnikov Oleg 0 1 - 0 0   Kapustin Nikolay
187   Moshensky Denis 0 0 - 1 0   Grishaev Igor
188   Smolsky Yury 0 0 - 1 0   Knyazev Nikolay
189   Pal'dyayev Vladislav 0 1 - 0 0   Kotov Sergey
190   Radivilov Igor 0 1 - 0 0   Krutov Sergey
191   Rebrov Evgeny 0 1 - 0 0   Malyshev Roman B
192   Raisov Erik 0 1 - 0 0   Morton Gerald
193   Zhebikov Pavel 0 0 - 1 0   Semkin Dmitrij
194   Petukhov Nikolay 0 1 - 0 0   Shcherbina Evgeniy
195   Meshechko Julia 0 1 - 0 0   Shishkov Konstantin
196   Belekhov Dmitry 0 1 - 0 0   Struve Mikhail
197   Tarannikov Viacheslav 0 0 - 1 0   Dvornicen Ivan
198   Gimazov Evgeny 0 0 - 1 0   Usov Jurij
199   Lyubokhiner Leonid M 0 1 - 0 0   Zaitsev Vladimir
200   Vassiliev Michael 0  -  0   Pozdnyakov Andrey
201   Tantsov Peter 0 1 - 0 0   Zimin Sergey
    Volodin Andrej 0 1 - -     Bye