List of participants
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11
 Festival 2005
 Festival 2006
 Festival 2007
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site

Tournament database

............................................................................................................................................

Rank after round 6





 
    age group S41
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
12 137   Fokin Sergey   2141 S41 5 18
18 39 FM Kruchev Boris   2260 S41 5 17
19 103   Yakimov S Y   2184 S41 5 17
21 86 FM Bujakevich Aleksandr   2201 S41 5 16
32 34 FM Pokrovski Pavel   2263 S41 4 17
35 377   Lopukhin Anatoly   0 S41 4 17
39 76 WFM Gansvind Valeriya I w 2210 S41 4 16
42 66   Potapov Alexander   2221 S41 4 16
49 6   Yuferev Oleg   2294 S41 4 14
54 231   Subbotin Andrey   2029 S41 4 13
61 37   Mitlashevsky Oleg   2261 S41 4 16
77 91 FM Pogosian Georgy   2196 S41 4 14
78 214   Maznov Sergey   2062 S41 4 14
84 12 FM Kim Sergei   2290 S41 4 14
86 29 FM Merezhko Igor   2268 S41 4 13
87 132   Rasstriguine Andrei   2147 S41 4 13
90 55 IM Volodin Viktor   2233 S41 4 13
92 102   Mamaev Evgeniy   2184 S41 4 13
93 124   Yudkevich Mikhail   2153 S41 4 13
95 123   Lanin Boris Dr   2154 S41 4 12
99 376   Lisinov Viacheslav   0 S41 4 12
100 268   Kharlamov Igor   1981 S41 4 11
102 218   Nersesian Vagram   2056 S41 4 11
117 95   Menshikov Alexander   2193 S41 3 14
120 94   Popelyshev Igor V   2194 S41 3 14
132 60   Gurevich Andrey N   2230 S41 3 13
151 117   Piatin Oleg   2161 S41 3 11
156 149   Grigorian Sergey   2133 S41 3 10
157 42   Bolshakov Dmitry   2252 S41 3 10
158 85   Umnov Kirill   2203 S41 3 10
159 250   Forlano Luigi   2000 S41 3 10
164 213   Pliev Vladimir   2063 S41 3 9
166 109   Radomsky Viacheslav G   2176 S41 3 14
167 362   Ivanov Nikolay   0 S41 3 13
172 355   Clavijo Usuga Jose   0 S41 3 13
173 19   Koshevoy Sergey   2284 S41 3 12
176 83 IM Murzin Lenar   2203 S41 3 12
177 189   Chapygin Sergey   2089 S41 3 12
182 171   Kurnaev Vladimir   2113 S41 3 12
191 161   Marchenko Alexander   2125 S41 3 12
200 232   Martov Vadim   2028 S41 3 11
202 313   Shubin Gennady   1881 S41 3 11
205 164   Melnik Viktor   2121 S41 3 10
210 277   Filatov Vyacheslav   1967 S41 3 10
211 257   Vasiliev Oleg   1996 S41 3 10
223 297   Simkin Alexander   1934 S41 3 9
230 238   Tsukanov Boris F   2019 S41 3 9
235 275   Voronov Vadim   1973 S41 3 8
236 219   Remizov Alexander   2056 S41 3 8
237 401   Usov Jurij   0 S41 3 8
240 265   Medvedev Nikolai   1983 S41 3 8
245 324   Volobuev Sergey   1829 S41 3 7
251 371   Knyazev Nikolay   0 S41 3 7
253 402   Vashchenko Jurij   0 S41 3 7
254 133   Rossal Valeriy I   2146 S41 2 12
256 135 IM Kozlov Oleg   2144 S41 2 12
264 191   Essaulov Vasilij   2086 S41 2 10
267 186   Romanov Sergey   2094 S41 2 10
279 90   Gerasimov Nikolay P   2199 S41 2 8
288 374   Kuleshov Viktor   0 S41 2 7
290 288   Absoliamov Javday   1948 S41 2 7
296 400   Tolmachev Aleksander   0 S41 2 6
298 54   Trofimovsky Alexander   2234 S41 2 11
300 199   Galynin Dmitri   2078 S41 2 10
303 315   De Luna Alberto   1867 S41 2 9
311 280   Dragunov Vladimir   1964 S41 2 8
313 175   Golubev Igor   2111 S41 2 8
317 263   Pankov Gennady   1984 S41 2 7
322 246   Hylapov Valentin   2009 S41 2 7
326 375   Leonov Dmitry   0 S41 2 6
330 244   Losev Sergey   2010 S41 2 6
340 330   Lyubokhiner Leonid M   1792 S41 2 5
346 300   Radivilov Igor   1925 S41 2 5
347 112   Azizyan Genrikh   2171 S41 2 5
352 301   Malyshev Roman B   1922 S41 2 4
353 347   Artjushin Viktor   0 S41 2 4
356 178   Tsypkin Yury   2108 S41 1 8
357 204   Piskov Vladimir   2073 S41 1 8
359 284   Antropov Sergei   1955 S41 1 7
363 272   Staroselsky Vladimir   1974 S41 1 6
372 403   Vassiliev Michael   0 S41 1 4
373 333   Perpeliev Gencho   1738 S41 1 3
374 308   Stroganov Andrey   1898 S41 1 3
379 299   Popov Evgeny   1926 S41 1 2
380 342   Rodnov Sergey   1549 S41 1 6
381 359   Farber Mikhail   0 S41 1 6
383 279   Udodov Yuri   1966 S41 1 4
384 405   Volodin Andrej   0 S41 1 4
385 394   Starikov Alexandr   0 S41 1 3
401 353   Chugunov Alexei   0 S41 1
403 169   Pronin Vladimir   2115 S41 0 0
406 352   Borisov Evgenyi   0 S41 0 0
411 407   Yakimov Sergey   0 S41 0 0
413 379   Morton Gerald   0 S41 0 0
                 


 
   
age group S61
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
6 366   Karlson Vladilen   0 S61 5 20
11 404   Voevodin Vladimir   0 S61 5 18
16 65 FM Tchernyi Viktor   2223 S61 5 17
48 53 FM Birjukov Sergey   2237 S61 4 15
82 59   Bobrov Valentin   2230 S61 4 14
101 154   Litvinov Viktor   2129 S61 4 11
109 56   Remizov Juri   2232 S61 3 15
111 113   Sinelnikov Igor   2171 S61 3 15
115 99   Gumirov Konstantin L   2187 S61 3 14
123 126   Ljamin Vladimir   2152 S61 3 14
124 96   Shmatkov Mikhail   2193 S61 3 14
128 70   Pikulev Vyacheslav   2215 S61 3 13
135 348   Avdonin Boris   0 S61 3 12
141 184   Zhuravliev Vladilen   2097 S61 3 12
145 146   Gorin Alexandr   2134 S61 3 12
148 108 FM Bylino Oleg   2178 S61 3 12
163 151   Panko Alexander   2132 S61 3 9
170 201   Shishkin Alexander   2077 S61 3 13
180 5   Timofeev Vladimir F   2294 S61 3 12
181 142   Beliaev Boris   2136 S61 3 12
184 134   Rosanov Lev I   2145 S61 3 12
186 148   Gorulev Alexander   2133 S61 3 12
190 202   Borodin Stanislav   2074 S61 3 12
195 167   Gorshkov Anatoly   2119 S61 3 11
196 131   Mukhin Viktor   2147 S61 3 11
197 144   Aliekhin Vladislav   2135 S61 3 11
204 162   Semenov Viktor   2124 S61 3 10
213 64 FM Bobylev Valentin   2224 S61 3 10
217 181   Malov Lev   2103 S61 3 10
226 252   Mishakov Anatoly   1999 S61 3 9
227 256   Rigovich Albert   1996 S61 3 9
232 51   Martynov Vladimir   2238 S61 3 9
233 229   Tekuchev Robert   2033 S61 3 9
239 283   Radjanets Andrey   1957 S61 3 8
241 155   Samatov Anatolij   2129 S61 3 8
243 152 IM Elfert Aleksandr V   2131 S61 3 8
246 32   Kondratiev Vissarion L   2266 S61 3 7
260 216   Skoriak Ivan   2059 S61 2 11
263 98   Bolshagin Valery   2187 S61 2 11
269 125   Goroshilov Vladislav   2152 S61 2 9
272 382   Nikulin Viktor   0 S61 2 9
274 209   Ileniak Vasil   2066 S61 2 9
289 166   Kanygin Nikolai N   2120 S61 2 7
292 230   Lavrischev Anatoliy   2029 S61 2 7
297 343   Abuzov Anvar   0 S61 2 5
302 295   Nikulin Vladimir   1936 S61 2 9
304 69   Murzin Sergey   2215 S61 2 9
316 225   Sokolov Boris   2038 S61 2 7
318 200   Baskakov Nikolay   2077 S61 2 7
320 396   Surov Anatoly   0 S61 2 7
324 409   Zaichuk Vitaliy   0 S61 2 6
327 205   Stepanov Igor   2073 S61 2 6
328 312   Petukhov Nikolay   1887 S61 2 6
337 255   Ibragimov Eduard   1996 S61 2 5
342 345   Amelichkin Nikolay   0 S61 2 5
344 251   Morozov Boris   2000 S61 2 5
362 198   Zhukovsky Viacheslav   2079 S61 1 6
368 248   Kashirsky Eugeny D   2004 S61 1 4
369 307   Matyushin Lev   1898 S61 1 4
382 304   Raisov Erik   1912 S61 1 4
387 328   Gimazov Evgeny   1821 S61 1 3
390 365   Kapustin Nikolay   0 S61 1 3
393 341   Artemenko Rimma w 1571 S61 1 2
400 291   Smolsky Yury   1943 S61 1
409 104 FM Burkov Dmitry   2180 S61 0 0
                 
     
age group U14
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
17 153   Gordievsky Dmitry   2131 U14 5 17
36 207   Krivobokov Aleksey   2067 U14 4 17
79 139   Sadykov Ramil   2140 U14 4 14
85 140   Eliseev Urii   2138 U14 4 14
89 309   Badalian Albert   1896 U14 4 13
97 385   Paravyan David   0 U14 4 12
98 141   Tilicheev Viacheslav   2137 U14 4 12
108 183   Savitskiy Sergey   2101 U14 3 15
127 176 FM Shurunov Arseny   2110 U14 3 13
129 243   Khatoev Eduard   2010 U14 3 13
131 168 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin   2118 U14 3 13
142 393   Smagin Nikita   0 U14 3 12
144 182   Badalian Armen   2101 U14 3 12
147 170   Denisov Ivan   2113 U14 3 12
150 245   Zhurukhin Alexander   2010 U14 3 11
155 235   Talybov Shukiur   2026 U14 3 10
160 224   Pranizin Gennady   2038 U14 3 10
175 302   Shafarostov Artem   1920 U14 3 12
209 253   Piskovets Nikita   1999 U14 3 10
212 314   Maidanova Irina w 1871 U14 3 10
219 206   Palchun Grigory   2069 U14 3 10
234 336   Kostoglotov Dmitry   1712 U14 3 9
242 389   Semkin Dmitrij   0 U14 3 8
244 305   Vetoshko Volodymyr   1905 U14 3 7
261 322   Radchenko Michail   1841 U14 2 11
262 180   Meribanov Vitaly   2105 U14 2 11
270 247 CM Oparin Grigoriy   2005 U14 2 9
280 320   Tyutyunnikov Kirill   1844 U14 2 8
287 267   Surikov Roman   1983 U14 2 7
294 276   Abdrakhmanov Ramiss   1967 U14 2 6
308 227   Dolbnia Dmitry   2033 U14 2 8
315 335   Ramazashvili Rainer   1725 U14 2 7
319 262   Komissarov Stanislav   1986 U14 2 7
321 318   Emdin Mark   1854 U14 2 7
323 346   Antonov Alexander   0 U14 2 6
325 369   Kim Timur   0 U14 2 6
332 270   Mihnenko Nikita   1978 U14 2 6
333 360   Glushkov Lev   0 U14 2 6
349 220   Romanov Stanislav   2051 U14 2 4
361 321   Pristalov Evgeny   1841 U14 1 6
365 311   Ismailov Mukhit   1890 U14 1 6
388 380   Moshensky Denis   0 U14 1 3
389 368   Kazennov Ivan   0 U14 1 3
392 339   Motruk Oleg   1663 U14 1 2
395 397   Tarannikov Viacheslav   0 U14 1 1
399 364   Kagner Roman   0 U14 1
404 332   Kovalev Evgeny I   1751 U14 0 0
407 378   Mangiashvili Otar   0 U14 0 0
                 
     
age group U18
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
1 105   Khojayan Vardan   2180 U18 6 21
17 153   Gordievsky Dmitry   2131 U14 5 17
25 50   Svetlov Dmitry   2239 U18 4 17
26 79   Rozhkov Vecheslav   2209 U18 4 17
28 119   Kretov Evgueij   2160 U18 4 17
29 177   Vorobiov Kirill   2109 U18 4 17
33 156   Savin Boris   2128 U18 4 17
34 68   Iljiushenok Ilia   2217 U18 4 17
36 207   Krivobokov Aleksey   2067 U14 4 17
45 1   Borsuk Konstantin   2297 U18 4 15
46 46   Chepel Nikolay   2246 U18 4 15
52 190   Saifullin Rustam   2087 U18 4 14
58 93   Kamov Igor   2196 U18 4 17
59 17   Bogdanovich Stanislav   2286 U18 4 17
60 36   Arslanov Shamil   2261 U18 4 16
71 185   Lojko Alexej   2095 U18 4 15
74 78   Kiselev Maxim   2210 U18 4 15
79 139   Sadykov Ramil   2140 U14 4 14
85 140   Eliseev Urii   2138 U14 4 14
89 309   Badalian Albert   1896 U14 4 13
94 61   Shcherbin Matvei   2229 U18 4 12
97 385   Paravyan David   0 U14 4 12
98 141   Tilicheev Viacheslav   2137 U14 4 12
108 183   Savitskiy Sergey   2101 U14 3 15
121 303   Sargissyan Sargis   1913 U18 3 14
125 157   Gnydka Yaroslav   2126 U18 3 14
127 176 FM Shurunov Arseny   2110 U14 3 13
129 243   Khatoev Eduard   2010 U14 3 13
131 168 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin   2118 U14 3 13
134 159   Nikologorsky Matfei   2126 U18 3 12
140 128   Zafesov Timur   2149 U18 3 12
142 393   Smagin Nikita   0 U14 3 12
143 106   Klimovets Kirill   2180 U18 3 12
144 182   Badalian Armen   2101 U14 3 12
147 170   Denisov Ivan   2113 U14 3 12
150 245   Zhurukhin Alexander   2010 U14 3 11
154 240   Tunyan Yury   2015 U18 3 10
155 235   Talybov Shukiur   2026 U14 3 10
160 224   Pranizin Gennady   2038 U14 3 10
162 107   Kurukin Dmitry   2179 U18 3 9
175 302   Shafarostov Artem   1920 U14 3 12
187 334   Kvasov Sergey   1736 U18 3 12
189 114   Simonian Tigran   2170 U18 3 12
198 160   Dzyuba Alexander   2125 U18 3 11
208 228   Golomovziuk Alexey   2033 U18 3 10
209 253   Piskovets Nikita   1999 U14 3 10
212 314   Maidanova Irina w 1871 U14 3 10
214 317   Nastashuk Stanislav   1861 U18 3 10
216 116   Andreev Nikita   2168 U18 3 10
219 206   Palchun Grigory   2069 U14 3 10
222 212   Cherny Oleg   2063 U18 3 9
225 298   Grinenko Viktor   1931 U18 3 9
228 273   Ustinov Alexey   1974 U18 3 9
229 193   Kuchkin Maksjm   2086 U18 3 9
234 336   Kostoglotov Dmitry   1712 U14 3 9
242 389   Semkin Dmitrij   0 U14 3 8
244 305   Vetoshko Volodymyr   1905 U14 3 7
247 234   Sidorov Kirill   2026 U18 3 7
250 286   Yuganova Marina w 1954 U18 3 7
252 325   Dvornicen Ivan   1826 U18 3 7
255 226   Vetryansky Vladimir   2038 U18 2 12
261 322   Radchenko Michail   1841 U14 2 11
262 180   Meribanov Vitaly   2105 U14 2 11
265 264   Steyn Valery   1984 U18 2 10
270 247 CM Oparin Grigoriy   2005 U14 2 9
276 236   Suharukova Anastasia   2020 U18 2 9
280 320   Tyutyunnikov Kirill   1844 U14 2 8
281 266   Pozdeev Nikita   1983 U18 2 8
284 258   Voronkov Denis   1996 U18 2 7
287 267   Surikov Roman   1983 U14 2 7
293 249   Khrustalev Alexsander   2003 U18 2 7
294 276   Abdrakhmanov Ramiss   1967 U14 2 6
295 370   Kirjanov Igor   0 U18 2 6
306 326   Magdalinskaya Evgenia w 1824 U18 2 8
307 381   Nikitin Alexander   0 U18 2 8
308 227   Dolbnia Dmitry   2033 U14 2 8
309 241   Nazarian Artur   2012 U18 2 8
314 260   Denishev Marat   1988 U18 2 7
315 335   Ramazashvili Rainer   1725 U14 2 7
319 262   Komissarov Stanislav   1986 U14 2 7
321 318   Emdin Mark   1854 U14 2 7
323 346   Antonov Alexander   0 U14 2 6
325 369   Kim Timur   0 U14 2 6
329 327   Basencyan Mark   1823 U18 2 6
331 281   Ibragimov Azat   1960 U18 2 6
332 270   Mihnenko Nikita   1978 U14 2 6
333 360   Glushkov Lev   0 U14 2 6
335 406   Yacovlevsky Georgy   0 U18 2 6
338 319   Meshechko Julia   1850 U18 2 5
341 323   Belekhov Dmitry   1838 U18 2 5
349 220   Romanov Stanislav   2051 U14 2 4
358 316   Petrushin Alexander   1865 U18 1 8
361 321   Pristalov Evgeny   1841 U14 1 6
365 311   Ismailov Mukhit   1890 U14 1 6
366 349   Babkin Ivan   0 U18 1 6
375 340   Pylaeva Ekaterina   1635 U18 1 3
376 410   Zaitsev Vladimir   0 U18 1 2
378 338   Lebedev Roman   1702 U18 1 2
388 380   Moshensky Denis   0 U14 1 3
                 
     
rating between 1400 and 1999
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
89 309   Badalian Albert   1896 U14 4 13
100 268   Kharlamov Igor   1981 S41 4 11
121 303   Sargissyan Sargis   1913 U18 3 14
152 261   Pokhlebin Sergej   1987   3 11
175 302   Shafarostov Artem   1920 U14 3 12
187 334   Kvasov Sergey   1736 U18 3 12
202 313   Shubin Gennady   1881 S41 3 11
203 296   Levashov Michael   1934   3 10
209 253   Piskovets Nikita   1999 U14 3 10
210 277   Filatov Vyacheslav   1967 S41 3 10
211 257   Vasiliev Oleg   1996 S41 3 10
212 314   Maidanova Irina w 1871 U14 3 10
214 317   Nastashuk Stanislav   1861 U18 3 10
221 254   Shliakhov Ivan   1998   3 9
223 297   Simkin Alexander   1934 S41 3 9
225 298   Grinenko Viktor   1931 U18 3 9
226 252   Mishakov Anatoly   1999 S61 3 9
227 256   Rigovich Albert   1996 S61 3 9
228 273   Ustinov Alexey   1974 U18 3 9
234 336   Kostoglotov Dmitry   1712 U14 3 9
235 275   Voronov Vadim   1973 S41 3 8
239 283   Radjanets Andrey   1957 S61 3 8
240 265   Medvedev Nikolai   1983 S41 3 8
244 305   Vetoshko Volodymyr   1905 U14 3 7
245 324   Volobuev Sergey   1829 S41 3 7
250 286   Yuganova Marina w 1954 U18 3 7
252 325   Dvornicen Ivan   1826 U18 3 7
261 322   Radchenko Michail   1841 U14 2 11
265 264   Steyn Valery   1984 U18 2 10
271 310   Rusinov Mikhail   1895   2 9
277 269   Losyakov Andrey   1978   2 9
280 320   Tyutyunnikov Kirill   1844 U14 2 8
281 266   Pozdeev Nikita   1983 U18 2 8
283 290   Grishaev Igor   1945   2 7
284 258   Voronkov Denis   1996 U18 2 7
285 278   Stoljarov Dmitriy   1967   2 7
286 337   Tantsov Peter   1708   2 7
287 267   Surikov Roman   1983 U14 2 7
290 288   Absoliamov Javday   1948 S41 2 7
291 294   Ganin Alexander   1936   2 7
294 276   Abdrakhmanov Ramiss   1967 U14 2 6
302 295   Nikulin Vladimir   1936 S61 2 9
303 315   De Luna Alberto   1867 S41 2 9
305 259   Oorzhak Renat   1991   2 9
306 326   Magdalinskaya Evgenia w 1824 U18 2 8
311 280   Dragunov Vladimir   1964 S41 2 8
314 260   Denishev Marat   1988 U18 2 7
315 335   Ramazashvili Rainer   1725 U14 2 7
317 263   Pankov Gennady   1984 S41 2 7
319 262   Komissarov Stanislav   1986 U14 2 7
321 318   Emdin Mark   1854 U14 2 7
328 312   Petukhov Nikolay   1887 S61 2 6
329 327   Basencyan Mark   1823 U18 2 6
331 281   Ibragimov Azat   1960 U18 2 6
332 270   Mihnenko Nikita   1978 U14 2 6
336 293   Kozionov Sergey   1939   2 6
337 255   Ibragimov Eduard   1996 S61 2 5
338 319   Meshechko Julia   1850 U18 2 5
339 282   Kyzhyget Chingis   1958   2 5
340 330   Lyubokhiner Leonid M   1792 S41 2 5
341 323   Belekhov Dmitry   1838 U18 2 5
345 289   Bocharnikov Oleg   1948   2 5
346 300   Radivilov Igor   1925 S41 2 5
352 301   Malyshev Roman B   1922 S41 2 4
354 306   Zhebikov Pavel   1901   2 3
355 271   Kuryshkin Anatoliy   1977   1 8
358 316   Petrushin Alexander   1865 U18 1 8
359 284   Antropov Sergei   1955 S41 1 7
360 274   Grabovets Nadezhda w 1973   1 7
361 321   Pristalov Evgeny   1841 U14 1 6
363 272   Staroselsky Vladimir   1974 S41 1 6
365 311   Ismailov Mukhit   1890 U14 1 6
369 307   Matyushin Lev   1898 S61 1 4
373 333   Perpeliev Gencho   1738 S41 1 3
374 308   Stroganov Andrey   1898 S41 1 3
375 340   Pylaeva Ekaterina   1635 U18 1 3
378 338   Lebedev Roman   1702 U18 1 2
379 299   Popov Evgeny   1926 S41 1 2
380 342   Rodnov Sergey   1549 S41 1 6
382 304   Raisov Erik   1912 S61 1 4
383 279   Udodov Yuri   1966 S41 1 4
387 328   Gimazov Evgeny   1821 S61 1 3
391 331   Pozdnyakov Andrey   1784   1 3
392 339   Motruk Oleg   1663 U14 1 2
393 341   Artemenko Rimma w 1571 S61 1 2
396 329   Ustinov Alexander   1808   2
397 287   Makushkin Nikolay   1950   2
398 292   Kotov Sergey   1942 U18 1
400 291   Smolsky Yury   1943 S61 1
404 332   Kovalev Evgeny I   1751 U14 0 0
410 285   Maksoev Georgy   1955   0 0
                 
     
rating between 0 and 1399
 
         
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
6 366   Karlson Vladilen   0 S61 5 20
11 404   Voevodin Vladimir   0 S61 5 18
35 377   Lopukhin Anatoly   0 S41 4 17
63 363   Kadigrobov Alexander   0   4 16
80 390   Senkow Alexandr   0   4 14
91 356   Dadonov Roman   0   4 13
97 385   Paravyan David   0 U14 4 12
99 376   Lisinov Viacheslav   0 S41 4 12
135 348   Avdonin Boris   0 S61 3 12
138 357   Dubonosov Evgenij   0   3 12
139 372   Konovalov Vladislav   0   3 12
142 393   Smagin Nikita   0 U14 3 12
165 387   Rebrov Evgeny   0   3 9
167 362   Ivanov Nikolay   0 S41 3 13
172 355   Clavijo Usuga Jose   0 S41 3 13
188 398   Tereschenko Valerij   0   3 12
193 412   Zelenjuk Alexander   0   3 11
194 367   Kaschiyski Georgi   0   3 11
206 358   Dudkin Maxim   0   3 10
218 383   Noskov Vladimir   0   3 10
237 401   Usov Jurij   0 S41 3 8
238 388   Seleznev Alexander   0   3 8
242 389   Semkin Dmitrij   0 U14 3 8
249 408   Yakovlev Ilia   0   3 7
251 371   Knyazev Nikolay   0 S41 3 7
253 402   Vashchenko Jurij   0 S41 3 7
272 382   Nikulin Viktor   0 S61 2 9
275 386   Petrosyan Tigran   0   2 9
288 374   Kuleshov Viktor   0 S41 2 7
295 370   Kirjanov Igor   0 U18 2 6
296 400   Tolmachev Aleksander   0 S41 2 6
297 343   Abuzov Anvar   0 S61 2 5
307 381   Nikitin Alexander   0 U18 2 8
312 413   Zhuravlev Dmitry   0   2 8
320 396   Surov Anatoly   0 S61 2 7
323 346   Antonov Alexander   0 U14 2 6
324 409   Zaichuk Vitaliy   0 S61 2 6
325 369   Kim Timur   0 U14 2 6
326 375   Leonov Dmitry   0 S41 2 6
333 360   Glushkov Lev   0 U14 2 6
335 406   Yacovlevsky Georgy   0 U18 2 6
342 345   Amelichkin Nikolay   0 S61 2 5
343 384   Pal'dyayev Vladislav   0   2 5
348 351   Belsky Artyom   0   2 5
350 350   Bazyuk Andrey   0   2 4
351 373   Krutov Sergey   0   2 4
353 347   Artjushin Viktor   0 S41 2 4
366 349   Babkin Ivan   0 U18 1 6
367 399   Tobengauz Pavel   0   1 6
370 344   Aleshintsev Roman   0   1 4
371 391   Shcherbina Evgeniy   0   1 4
372 403   Vassiliev Michael   0 S41 1 4
376 410   Zaitsev Vladimir   0 U18 1 2
377 354   Chukhlantseva Anna   0   1 2
381 359   Farber Mikhail   0 S41 1 6
384 405   Volodin Andrej   0 S41 1 4
385 394   Starikov Alexandr   0 S41 1 3
386 361   Ishin Igor   0   1 3
388 380   Moshensky Denis   0 U14 1 3
389 368   Kazennov Ivan   0 U14 1 3
390 365   Kapustin Nikolay   0 S61 1 3
394 395   Struve Mikhail   0 U18 1 1
395 397   Tarannikov Viacheslav   0 U14 1 1
399 364   Kagner Roman   0 U14 1
401 353   Chugunov Alexei   0 S41 1
405 415   Bye   0   0 0
406 352   Borisov Evgenyi   0 S41 0 0
407 378   Mangiashvili Otar   0 U14 0 0
411 407   Yakimov Sergey   0 S41 0 0
412 411   Zakharov Alexander   0   0 0
413 379   Morton Gerald   0 S41 0 0
414 392   Shishkov Konstantin   0 U18 0 0
415 414   Zimin Sergey   0   0 0