List of participants
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11
 Festival 2005
 Festival 2006
 Festival 2007
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site

Tournament database

............................................................................................................................................

Rank after round 7




age group S41                    
                     
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Birth Typ Fide-No. Pts Fide
19 63 GM Glek Igor V 2546 GER 1961/00/00 S41 4100484 5 22
38 115 GM Yandemirov Valeri 2461 RUS 1963/00/00 S41 4102622 5 18
48 109 GM Naumkin Igor 2475 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 4101715 4 21
50 54 GM Kharitonov Andrei V 2569 RUS 1959/00/00 S41 4100948 4 21
51 84 IM Nikolenko Oleg 2509 RUS 1959/00/00 S41 4101880 4 20
60 34 GM Kaidanov Gregory S 2604 USA 1959/00/00 S41 2008564 4 19
61 28 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2611 RUS 1967/00/00 S41 4105109 4 19
75 111 GM Tunik Gennady 2473 RUS 1953/00/00 S41 4101219 4 15
78 49 GM Minasian Artashes 2578 ARM 1967/00/00 S41 13300040 4 14
82 96 GM Voitsekhovsky Stanislav 2493 RUS 1964/00/00 S41 4113470 4 19
86 40 GM Yakovich Yuri 2595 RUS 1962/00/00 S41 4100654 4 18
91 86 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2506 LAT 1950/00/00 S41 4100638 4 17
93 184 IM Gagarin Vasilij 2378 RUS 1960/00/00 S41 4103610 4 17
103 144   Borisenko Andrei 2420 RUS 1963/00/00 S41 4120930 4 16
111 163 IM Peregudov Nickolai 2398 KAZ 1962/00/00 S41 13700260 4 15
122 125 IM Sidorov Anatoly 2443 RUS 1952/00/00 S41 4114418 4 13
128 235 FM Moiseev Gumar 2310 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 24129682 4 12
138 124 IM Sergienko Sergey 2449 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 4115791 3 16
143 66 GM Chernyshov Konstantin 2543 RUS 1967/00/00 S41 4117328 3 15
153 207 IM Kozlov Vladimir N 2337 RUS 1950/00/00 S41 4103980 3 14
158 208 FM Tjurin Alexander P 2337 RUS 1953/00/00 S41 4148193 3 13
164 268   Schetinin Aleksander V 2195 RUS 1956/00/00 S41 4163478 3 12
168 254 FM Kolomensky Vladimir 2258 RUS 1956/00/00 S41 4123565 3 12
171 177 IM Orlinkov Maxim L 2384 RUS 1966/00/00 S41 4121422 3 12
173 284   Yeo Michael J 2110 ENG 1951/00/00 S41 402257 3 11
176 189 IM Filipenko Alexander V 2373 RUS 1949/00/00 S41 4104471 3 10
177 247 FM Kurdakov Yuri 2286 RUS 1958/00/00 S41 4120493 3 9
191 142 GM Balashov Yuri S 2421 RUS 1949/00/00 S41 4100263 3 13
201 178 IM Predein Vladimir 2382 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 4117786 3 12
206 171 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M 2389 RUS 1957/00/00 S41 4106083 3 11
208 176 IM Gorbatov Alexej 2384 RUS 1961/00/00 S41 4111834 3 11
211 272   Pichugin Andrei 2176 RUS 1960/00/00 S41 4198409 3 11
215 200 IM Losev Dmitry 2344 RUS 1956/00/00 S41 4105958 3 9
217 286   Mamedov Elshad 2099 RUS 1958/06/22 S41 4126548 3 9
218 188   Lebedev Sergey 2376 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 4159250 3 8
222 99 IM Gavrilov Alexei 2491 RUS 1960/00/00 S41 4104358 2 13
232 155 IM Purtov Andrei 2403 RUS 1958/00/00 S41 4102037 2 11
234 218 FM Isaev Yuri 2328 RUS 1950/00/00 S41 4173350 2 10
235 211 IM Umansky Vladimir 2333 RUS 1955/00/00 S41 4107950 2 10
251 263   Loginov Anton 2231 RUS 1963/00/00 S41 4125134 2 8
258 205   Mishin Alexei 2340 RUS 1958/00/00 S41 4157940 2 8
262 287   Samedov Alim 2094 AZE 1961/00/00 S41 13401670 2 8
265 241 FM Orlov Nikolay I 2303 RUS 1957/00/00 S41 4171187 2 7
269 303   Polonsky Pavel 0 RUS 1953/12/10 S41 0 2 7
272 278   Kaljaev Viacheslav 2137 RUS 1952/00/00 S41 24112925 2 6
277 253 FM Veliev Gasan 2264 RUS 1960/00/00 S41 13400584 2 5
285 209   Kruglov Viktor 2336 RUS 1953/00/00 S41 4116712 1 5
287 152 IM Reprintsev Alexander 2406 UKR 1958/00/00 S41 14100541 1 7
290 257   Fomin Vladimir 2242 RUS 1966/00/00 S41 4182812 1 5
292 277   Novikov Valeri 2143 RUS 1955/00/00 S41 4189221 1 4
296 295   Adlai Semion 0 RUS 1963/08/14 S41 24142069 1 2
299 251   Stefanovich Evgeny 2274 RUS 1952/00/00 S41 4136110 0 0
                     
age group S61                    
                     
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Birth Typ Fide-No. Pts Fide
120 210   Davydov Sergey P 2335 RUS 1946/00/00 S61 4123182 4 14
159 138 GM Vorotnikov Vladislav V 2425 RUS 1947/00/00 S61 4103009 3 13
180 165   Ageichenko Genadi A 2397 RUS 1941/00/00 S61 4105222 3 16
186 141 IM Shvedchikov Anatoli I 2423 RUS 1944/00/00 S61 4103343 3 14
245 203   Kachar Vladimir 2342 RUS 1941/00/00 S61 4140729 2 9
257 83 GM Vasiukov Evgeni 2509 RUS 1933/00/00 S61 4100522 2 10
259 238 GM Grechihin Valery 2306 RUS 1937/00/00 S61 4121015 2 8
260 225 IM Onoprienko Vladimir 2318 RUS 1942/00/00 S61 4117409 2 8
264 236 IM Zakharchenko Arnold 2309 UKR 1939/00/00 S61 14103745 2 7
273 261   Liberzon Roman 2240 RUS 1941/00/00 S61 4133161 2 6
295 301   Komov Sergey 0 RUS 1945/09/24 S61 4113780 1 3
297 299   Hudaberdin Ravil 0 RUS 1943/06/14 S61 0
300 78 GM Pushkov Nikolai 2513 RUS 1946/00/00 S61 4117131 0 0
302 137 IM Zakharov Alexander 2427 RUS 1943/00/00 S61 4103564 0 0
                     
age group U14                    
                     
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Birth Typ Fide-No. Pts Fide
150 255 FM Bukavshin Ivan 2255 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 4199758 3 14
204 180   Abasov Nijat Azad 2381 AZE 1995/00/00 U14 13402960 3 11
220 282 CM Antipov Mikhail Al 2114 RUS 1997/00/00 U14 4107012 3 6
227 153 FM Nyzhnyk Illya 2405 UKR 1996/00/00 U14 14118084 2 12
241 202 FM Stukopin Andrey 2342 RUS 1994/00/00 U14 24107131 2 9
249 273   Yudin Ivan 2176 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 4198751 2 8
266 288   Vakhlamov Igor L 2068 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 24126748 2 7
274 281   Sychev Klementy 2122 RUS 1996/00/00 U14 4114060 2 6
                     
age group U18                    
                     
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Birth Typ Fide-No. Pts Fide
2 39 GM Popov Ivan 2595 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4170350 6 22
17 33 GM Kuzubov Yuriy 2606 UKR 1990/00/00 U18 14112906 5 22
31 65 GM Khairullin Ildar 2544 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4151348 5 20
32 51 GM Andreikin Dmitry 2573 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4158814 5 19
39 69 GM Le Quang Liem 2540 VIE 1991/00/00 U18 12401137 5 18
45 143 IM Zherebukh Yaroslav 2420 UKR 1993/00/00 U18 14116804 4 22
47 60 GM Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son 2551 VIE 1990/00/00 U18 12401110 4 21
67 100 IM Sjugirov Sanan 2491 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4189302 4 17
71 91 IM Safarli Eltaj 2496 AZE 1992/00/00 U18 13402129 4 17
72 193   Pileckis Emilis 2364 LTU 1990/00/00 U18 12802476 4 16
77 224   Hovhannisyan Robert 2319 ARM 1991/00/00 U18 13302507 4 14
89 145 FM Kachko Alexander 2419 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 4193156 4 18
98 243   Ajrapetian Gevorg 2298 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4174232 4 17
104 214   Sharafiev Azat 2332 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4186214 4 16
107 147 IM Matsenko Sergei 2418 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4170083 4 16
113 220   Ipatov Alexander 2323 UKR 1993/00/00 U18 14116731 4 15
115 267   Purygin Andrei 2196 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24111180 4 14
116 197 FM Klimov Anton 2351 RUS 1991/00/00 U18 4175271 4 14
119 166 IM Potapov Pavel 2395 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4169786 4 14
124 249   Djuraev Sokhib 2283 TJK 1990/00/00 U18 14201690 4 13
150 255 FM Bukavshin Ivan 2255 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 4199758 3 14
151 264   Kozlov Gennady 2224 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4191668 3 14
152 156 IM Gorovykh Eduard 2402 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4176847 3 14
154 274   Urjubdshzirov Erdni 2173 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4186451 3 14
163 246   Demidov Mikhail 2289 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 4197143 3 13
167 275   Aldokhin Ivan 2172 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24115720 3 12
181 131   Mozharov Mikhail 2434 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4189825 3 16
189 130 FM Lavrik Dmitry 2434 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24113190 3 14
202 219 FM Lyaskovsky Viktor 2326 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24105309 3 12
204 180   Abasov Nijat Azad 2381 AZE 1995/00/00 U14 13402960 3 11
205 226   Airapetian Gor 2318 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4177916 3 11
212 242   Nguyen Viet Tuong 2301 VIE 1990/00/00 U18 12401048 3 10
213 252   Matvienko Ivan 2271 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24105384 3 10
220 282 CM Antipov Mikhail Al 2114 RUS 1997/00/00 U14 4107012 3 6
227 153 FM Nyzhnyk Illya 2405 UKR 1996/00/00 U14 14118084 2 12
239 232   Belous Vladimir 2312 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4174003 2 10
241 202 FM Stukopin Andrey 2342 RUS 1994/00/00 U14 24107131 2 9
246 227 FM Gritsenko Andrey 2317 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 4197933 2 9
247 258   Omariev Maksim 2242 RUS 1991/00/00 U18 4193423 2 8
249 273   Yudin Ivan 2176 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 4198751 2 8
254 259   Inants Aghasi 2241 ARM 1990/00/00 U18 13303295 2 7
255 151 FM Tologontegin Semetey 2407 KGZ 1990/00/00 U18 13800574 2 7
266 288   Vakhlamov Igor L 2068 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 24126748 2 7
268 290   Markevich Arseniy 2054 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 24116424 2 7
274 281   Sychev Klementy 2122 RUS 1996/00/00 U14 4114060 2 6
275 212   Benza Artem 2333 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4197720 2 5
279 250 WIM Kashlinskaya Alina 2276 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4198026 2 4
283 292   Gvilava Maya 2039 RUS 1991/00/00 U18 4176863 1 6
286 244 FM Lyaskovsky Valentin 2297 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24105295 1 2
303 289   Markosian Sarkis 2066 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4193326 0 0
                     
rating between 2300 and 2449                    
                     
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Birth Typ Fide-No. Pts Fide
45 143 IM Zherebukh Yaroslav 2420 UKR 1993/00/00 U18 14116804 4 22
72 193   Pileckis Emilis 2364 LTU 1990/00/00 U18 12802476 4 16
76 187 GM Kalugin Sergey V 2377 RUS 1970/00/00   4128567 4 14
77 224   Hovhannisyan Robert 2319 ARM 1991/00/00 U18 13302507 4 14
84 190 IM Krylov Mikhail 2371 RUS 1987/00/00   4151364 4 19
85 126 GM Kim Alexey 2442 KOR 1986/00/00   4129776 4 19
89 145 FM Kachko Alexander 2419 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 4193156 4 18
93 184 IM Gagarin Vasilij 2378 RUS 1960/00/00 S41 4103610 4 17
101 183   Kalashian David 2379 ARM 1989/00/00   13302418 4 16
102 150 IM Bigaliev Renat 2410 RUS 1979/00/00   4126289 4 16
103 144   Borisenko Andrei 2420 RUS 1963/00/00 S41 4120930 4 16
104 214   Sharafiev Azat 2332 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4186214 4 16
107 147 IM Matsenko Sergei 2418 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4170083 4 16
111 163 IM Peregudov Nickolai 2398 KAZ 1962/00/00 S41 13700260 4 15
113 220   Ipatov Alexander 2323 UKR 1993/00/00 U18 14116731 4 15
114 158 FM Okara Andrey 2402 RUS 1988/00/00   4181360 4 15
116 197 FM Klimov Anton 2351 RUS 1991/00/00 U18 4175271 4 14
118 233 FM Agaragimov Djakhangir 2311 AZE 1986/00/00   13401718 4 14
119 166 IM Potapov Pavel 2395 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4169786 4 14
120 210   Davydov Sergey P 2335 RUS 1946/00/00 S61 4123182 4 14
122 125 IM Sidorov Anatoly 2443 RUS 1952/00/00 S41 4114418 4 13
123 198   Prokopchuk Yury 2346 RUS 1976/00/00   4149653 4 13
125 195 IM Nezad Husein Aziz 2355 QAT 1985/00/00   12100293 4 13
127 181 IM Soltanici Ruslan 2379 MDA 1984/00/00   13900889 4 12
128 235 FM Moiseev Gumar 2310 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 24129682 4 12
131 135 FM Dudukin Ilya 2430 RUS 1984/00/00   4148576 3 17
133 128 FM Yatsenko Alexey 2442 RUS 1986/00/00   4172914 3 16
137 217 FM Zolotukhin Valery 2330 RUS 1986/00/00   4190009 3 16
138 124 IM Sergienko Sergey 2449 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 4115791 3 16
142 129 IM Kurenkov Nikolai 2438 RUS 1985/00/00   4131134 3 15
144 160   Chernobay Artem 2401 RUS 1989/00/00   4167406 3 15
145 139 IM Appolonov Sergey 2423 RUS 1973/00/00   4116291 3 15
149 146 IM Ivanov Alexey 2418 RUS 1987/00/00   4167635 3 14
152 156 IM Gorovykh Eduard 2402 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4176847 3 14
153 207 IM Kozlov Vladimir N 2337 RUS 1950/00/00 S41 4103980 3 14
155 149 IM Eliseev Alexei 2412 RUS 1980/00/00   4126351 3 14
156 201 FM Pisakov Ilia 2344 RUS 1982/00/00   4139020 3 14
157 170 FM Onoprijchuk Boris 2390 RUS 1987/00/00   4171179 3 13
158 208 FM Tjurin Alexander P 2337 RUS 1953/00/00 S41 4148193 3 13
159 138 GM Vorotnikov Vladislav V 2425 RUS 1947/00/00 S61 4103009 3 13
160 175 IM Kargin Arseny 2386 RUS 1980/00/00   4135997 3 13
161 213 IM Rjabzev Konstantin 2332 RUS 1986/00/00   4150015 3 13
162 159 FM Slugin Sergey 2402 RUS 1978/00/00   4122569 3 13
165 182 FM Ahmed Sk Nasir 2379 BAN 1975/00/00   10200525 3 12
166 167 IM Krivoborodov Egor 2394 RUS 1989/00/00   4155890 3 12
169 132 FM Batchuluun Cegmed 2432 MGL 1987/00/00   4900847 3 12
171 177 IM Orlinkov Maxim L 2384 RUS 1966/00/00 S41 4121422 3 12
172 136 IM Alavkin Arseny 2429 RUS 1969/00/00   4120612 3 11
175 127 FM Nakhapetiane Pogos 2442 RUS 1989/00/00   4166728 3 11
176 189 IM Filipenko Alexander V 2373 RUS 1949/00/00 S41 4104471 3 10
178 229   Kazancev Valerij M 2317 RUS 1979/00/00   4179609 3 9
179 123 IM Kuznetsov Viktor 2449 RUS 1986/00/00   4147758 3 16
180 165   Ageichenko Genadi A 2397 RUS 1941/00/00 S61 4105222 3 16
181 131   Mozharov Mikhail 2434 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4189825 3 16
182 154 FM Pokazanjev Nikolai 2405 RUS 1988/00/00   4152875 3 15
183 148   Pustov Pavel 2413 RUS 1984/00/00   4173694 3 15
184 222   Gundavaa Bayarsaihan 2320 MGL 1989/00/00   4901045 3 14
186 141 IM Shvedchikov Anatoli I 2423 RUS 1944/00/00 S61 4103343 3 14
187 192 IM Novgorodskij Vladimir 2370 RUS 1973/00/00   4125185 3 14
189 130 FM Lavrik Dmitry 2434 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24113190 3 14
190 164 FM Tonoian Armen 2398 RUS 1987/00/00   4183380 3 13
191 142 GM Balashov Yuri S 2421 RUS 1949/00/00 S41 4100263 3 13
193 206   Prihotko Alexander 2340 UKR 1975/00/00   14105128 3 13
194 161   Zemtsov Igor 2400 RUS 1986/00/00   4180720 3 13
196 179 IM Kalashnikov Konstantin 2381 RUS 1968/00/00   4136004 3 12
197 173 FM Reshetnikov Alexey 2388 RUS 1988/00/00   4162080 3 12
198 186   Hambardzumian Yuri 2378 ARM 1988/00/00   13302795 3 12
199 239   Demianjuk Alexander 2305 RUS 1979/00/00   4134249 3 12
200 191 FM Shkurikhin Ilia 2371 RUS 1986/00/00   4146905 3 12
201 178 IM Predein Vladimir 2382 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 4117786 3 12
202 219 FM Lyaskovsky Viktor 2326 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24105309 3 12
203 185 IM Skomorokhin Roman 2378 RUS 1969/00/00   4112610 3 12
204 180   Abasov Nijat Azad 2381 AZE 1995/00/00 U14 13402960 3 11
205 226   Airapetian Gor 2318 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4177916 3 11
206 171 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M 2389 RUS 1957/00/00 S41 4106083 3 11
207 194   Kislov Oleg 2358 BLR 1988/00/00   13503774 3 11
208 176 IM Gorbatov Alexej 2384 RUS 1961/00/00 S41 4111834 3 11
210 140 IM Paveliev Alexey 2423 RUS 1986/00/00   4146271 3 11
212 242   Nguyen Viet Tuong 2301 VIE 1990/00/00 U18 12401048 3 10
215 200 IM Losev Dmitry 2344 RUS 1956/00/00 S41 4105958 3 9
218 188   Lebedev Sergey 2376 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 4159250 3 8
223 223   Potapov Alexey 2320 RUS 1989/00/00   4182138 2 12
224 134 IM Pruess David 2431 USA 1981/00/00   2014254 2 12
227 153 FM Nyzhnyk Illya 2405 UKR 1996/00/00 U14 14118084 2 12
228 204   Tarasov Oleg 2341 RUS 1979/00/00   4162870 2 12
230 168 IM Polivanov Anatoliy 2391 UKR 1986/00/00   14109468 2 11
231 199   Egorov Dmitry 2345 RUS 1980/00/00   4128303 2 11
232 155 IM Purtov Andrei 2403 RUS 1958/00/00 S41 4102037 2 11
233 162 IM Aleshin Oleg 2398 RUS 1985/00/00   4167244 2 10
234 218 FM Isaev Yuri 2328 RUS 1950/00/00 S41 4173350 2 10
235 211 IM Umansky Vladimir 2333 RUS 1955/00/00 S41 4107950 2 10
236 169 FM Kotenko Pavel 2390 RUS 1976/00/00   4130219 2 10
237 237   Gankin Stanislav 2308 RUS 1970/00/00   4193075 2 10
238 174 FM Ozolin Maxim 2387 RUS 1977/00/00   4133340 2 10
239 232   Belous Vladimir 2312 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4174003 2 10
240 216 FM Polschikov Alexey 2330 RUS 1987/00/00   24130583 2 10
241 202 FM Stukopin Andrey 2342 RUS 1994/00/00 U14 24107131 2 9
242 157 FM Moskalenko Alexander 2402 RUS 1988/00/00   4155351 2 9
244 221 WGM Romanko Marina 2322 RUS 1986/00/00   4149351 2 9
                     
rating between 0 and 2299                    
                     
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Birth Typ Fide-No. Pts Fide
98 243   Ajrapetian Gevorg 2298 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4174232 4 17
115 267   Purygin Andrei 2196 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24111180 4 14
124 249   Djuraev Sokhib 2283 TJK 1990/00/00 U18 14201690 4 13
147 260   Kolmakov Pavel 2241 RUS 1983/00/00   4142349 3 14
150 255 FM Bukavshin Ivan 2255 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 4199758 3 14
151 264   Kozlov Gennady 2224 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4191668 3 14
154 274   Urjubdshzirov Erdni 2173 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4186451 3 14
163 246   Demidov Mikhail 2289 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 4197143 3 13
164 268   Schetinin Aleksander V 2195 RUS 1956/00/00 S41 4163478 3 12
167 275   Aldokhin Ivan 2172 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24115720 3 12
168 254 FM Kolomensky Vladimir 2258 RUS 1956/00/00 S41 4123565 3 12
173 284   Yeo Michael J 2110 ENG 1951/00/00 S41 402257 3 11
174 245 FM Yarysh Grigorij 2294 RUS 1989/00/00   24105902 3 11
177 247 FM Kurdakov Yuri 2286 RUS 1958/00/00 S41 4120493 3 9
188 298   Galiaev Andrey 0 RUS 1973/11/28   4113667 3 14
209 276   Zhadanov Vasili B 2164 RUS 1981/00/00   4144473 3 11
211 272   Pichugin Andrei 2176 RUS 1960/00/00 S41 4198409 3 11
213 252   Matvienko Ivan 2271 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24105384 3 10
214 293   Usov Ilia Nik 2028 RUS 1981/00/00   24120359 3 10
216 256 FM Rozanov Pavel B 2253 RUS 1975/00/00   4129270 3 9
217 286   Mamedov Elshad 2099 RUS 1958/06/22 S41 4126548 3 9
219 269   Tjurins Ilja 2193 LAT 1987/00/00   11602090 3 7
220 282 CM Antipov Mikhail Al 2114 RUS 1997/00/00 U14 4107012 3 6
225 265   Rettore Ludwig 2210 ITA 1976/00/00   810266 2 12
226 262   Viliavin Roman 2239 UKR 1983/00/00   14116650 2 12
229 271   Venevtsev Andrey 2178 RUS 1989/00/00   4198743 2 12
243 285   Ezhikov Vitaly 2102 RUS 1972/00/00   24112712 2 9
247 258   Omariev Maksim 2242 RUS 1991/00/00 U18 4193423 2 8
248 283   Shefer Alexander 2113 RUS 1988/00/00   4198581 2 8
249 273   Yudin Ivan 2176 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 4198751 2 8
250 270   Neshkov Vladislav 2180 RUS 1972/00/00   4172213 2 8
251 263   Loginov Anton 2231 RUS 1963/00/00 S41 4125134 2 8
252 266   Guerrero Juan Carlos 2196 COL 1988/00/00   4403169 2 7
254 259   Inants Aghasi 2241 ARM 1990/00/00 U18 13303295 2 7
261 248   Pletnev Evgeniy 2285 RUS 1977/00/00   24104140 2 8
262 287   Samedov Alim 2094 AZE 1961/00/00 S41 13401670 2 8
266 288   Vakhlamov Igor L 2068 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 24126748 2 7
268 290   Markevich Arseniy 2054 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 24116424 2 7
269 303   Polonsky Pavel 0 RUS 1953/12/10 S41 0 2 7
272 278   Kaljaev Viacheslav 2137 RUS 1952/00/00 S41 24112925 2 6
273 261   Liberzon Roman 2240 RUS 1941/00/00 S61 4133161 2 6
274 281   Sychev Klementy 2122 RUS 1996/00/00 U14 4114060 2 6
276 294   Mingaleev Ildar 1977 RUS 1976/00/00   4149831 2 5
277 253 FM Veliev Gasan 2264 RUS 1960/00/00 S41 13400584 2 5
279 250 WIM Kashlinskaya Alina 2276 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4198026 2 4
283 292   Gvilava Maya 2039 RUS 1991/00/00 U18 4176863 1 6
284 297   Chizhikov Vladislav 0 RUS 1989/11/30   4178157 1 6
286 244 FM Lyaskovsky Valentin 2297 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24105295 1 2
288 279   Krivolapov Vasily 2135 RUS 1989/00/00   24118346 1 6
289 291   Kreines Mikhail 2050 RUS 1987/00/00   24116335 1 5
290 257   Fomin Vladimir 2242 RUS 1966/00/00 S41 4182812 1 5
291 296   Bochkov Mikhail 0 RUS 1976/01/10   0 1 5
292 277   Novikov Valeri 2143 RUS 1955/00/00 S41 4189221 1 4
293 302   Nizhegorodtsev Dmitry 0 RUS 1979/01/03   0 1 4
294 280   Kurilenko Vladimir 2129 UKR 1985/00/00   14117614 1 3
295 301   Komov Sergey 0 RUS 1945/09/24 S61 4113780 1 3
296 295   Adlai Semion 0 RUS 1963/08/14 S41 24142069 1 2
297 299   Hudaberdin Ravil 0 RUS 1943/06/14 S61 0
298 300   Kanaev Sergey 0 RUS 1970/03/02   0
299 251   Stefanovich Evgeny 2274 RUS 1952/00/00 S41 4136110 0 0
303 289   Markosian Sarkis 2066 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4193326 0 0
304 304   Bye 0       0 0 0