List of participants
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11
 Festival 2005
 Festival 2006
 Festival 2007
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site

Tournament database

............................................................................................................................................

Round II




  Name Pts Res. Pts   Name
1 IM Ushenina Anna 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Ambartsumova Karina
2 WFM Tomilova Elena 1 0 - 1 1 IM Danielian Elina
3 WGM Pogonina Natalija 1  -  1 WIM Iljushina Olga
4 WIM Semenova Irina 1  -  1 IM Lahno Kateryna
5 IM Krush Irina 1  -  1 WGM Golubenko Valentina
6 WIM Cherenkova Kristina 1  -  1 IM Javakhishvili Lela
7 IM Muzychuk Anna 1 1 - 0 1   Savina Anastasia
8 WIM Dolgova Olga 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Zhukova Natalia
9 IM Harika Dronavalli 1 1 - 0 1   Kudriashova Irina
10 WFM Severiukhina Zoja 1 1 - 0 1 IM Matveeva Svetlana
11 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Shulakova Svetlana
12 WFM Abramova Ekaterina 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Mongontuul Bathuyag
13 IM Tairova Elena 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Sazonova Elena N
14 WFM Bogumil Tatiana 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Charochkina Daria
15 IM Vasilevich Irina 1 0 - 1 1   Kuzevanova Evgenia
16 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda 1  -  1 IM Turova Irina
17 WFM Malgina-Sterliagova Tatiana 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Suslova Alena
18 WGM Melia Salome 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Mouradian Knarik
19   Pustovoitova Daria 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Vasilkova Svetlana
20 WFM Fakhretdinova Margarita 1  -  1 IM Gvetadze Sopio
21 WGM Kovanova Baira 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Repina Varvara
22 WFM Girya Olga 1 1 - 0 1   Drozdova Dina
23 WFM Karibaeva Elvira 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Manakova Maria
24 WFM Bodnaruk Anastasia 1 1 - 0 1   Koroteeva Ksenia
25 WFM Karpova Lyudmila 1  -  1 WFM Paikidze Nazi
26 WFM Kostrikina Anna 1  -  1 WGM Shaidullina Sandugach
27 WFM Fominykh Maria 1 1 - 0 1   Bavina Lyudmila
28   Gavrjuchenkova Angelina 1 0 - 1 1   Borisova Elizaveta
29 WFM Mestnikova Varvara 1  -  1 WFM Gunina Valentina
30   Kluchik Julia 0 - 1 WIM Burtasova Anna
31 WIM Strutinskaya Galina N  -    Blokhina Elvira
32 WGM Huda Maryana 1 - 0   Kovalenko Yulya
33   Frantsuzova Lyudmila 0 - 1 WIM Gromova Iulia
34 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia 0 - 1   Ostertag Galina
35 WFM Khropova Larisa 0 - 1   Krestianova Tatiana
36 WFM Kineva Ekaterina 1 - 0   Chernyshova Natalia
37 WFM Airapetian Tatevik 1 - 0   Braun Elina
38 WFM Styazhkina Anna 0 - 1   Aganesova Evgeniya
39 WGM Fatalibekova Elena 0 1 - 0   Sorokina Nadejda
40 WFM Yanjindulam Dulamsuren 0  -  0   Shalukhina Tatyana
41   Grigoryeva Olga A. 0  -  0 WIM Vrublevskaya Olga
42 WFM Yakovich Yuliya 0  -  0   Andreeva Elena
43   Severina Maria 0  -  0 WFM Kiseljova Marya
44 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia 0 1 - 0 0   Dogodkina Julia
45   Golban Ludmila 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Kuzmenko Elena
46   Gorbunova Alexandra 0 1 - 0 0   Vanchikova Dulma
47 WFM Larina Marija 0 1 - 0 0   Butneva Larisa
48   Niks Yana 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Ivanova Daria
49   Dobrzhanskaya Irina 0 1 - 0 0   Forova Tatiana
50   Belkina Oksana 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Gvanceladze Anna
51 WFM Dzhabrailova Inara 0 1 - 0 0   Milashevskaja Valentina
52   Nazarian Marina 0 0 - 1 0   Bukhteeva Viktoria
53 WFM Melnik Galina 0 1 - 0 0   Ivanova Marianna
54   Afanasieva Elena 0 0 - 1 0   Zaryvkina Anastasia
55 WFM Zarivkina Victorya 0 1 - 0 0   Bokova Irina
56   Cherniavskaya Klara 0 - - + 0   Avdeyeva Viktoriya
57   Abramova Yulia 0  -  0   Gataulina Svetlana
58   Chernyh Yana 0 0 - 1 0   Kabanova Irina
59   Ognerubova Anastasia 0  -  0   Kvirikashvili Sofiko
60   Grishina Irina 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Beliaeva Natalia
61   Karimova Karina 0 0 - 1 0   Miloserdova Irina
62   Semenova Elena 0 1 - 0 0   Soboleva Anastasia
63   Kukushkina Angelina 0 0 - 1 0   Lein Marina
64 WFM Kalashnikova Larisa 0 0 - 1 0   Tereshechkina Maya
65   Maliutina Yulia 0 1 - 0 0   Volkova Ekaterina
    Sergeeva Viktoria 0 1 - -     Bye