List of participants
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11
 Festival 2005
 Festival 2006
 Festival 2007
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site

Tournament database

............................................................................................................................................

Rank after round 6




age group S41
 

Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
22 54 GM Kharitonov Andrei V   2569 S41 4 16
37 63 GM Glek Igor V   2546 S41 4 17
40 84 IM Nikolenko Oleg   2509 S41 4 16
59 115 GM Yandemirov Valeri   2461 S41 4 13
62 184 IM Gagarin Vasilij   2378 S41 4 13
75 109 GM Naumkin Igor   2475 S41 3 16
77 96 GM Voitsekhovsky Stanislav   2493 S41 3 15
84 34 GM Kaidanov Gregory S   2604 S41 3 14
85 28 GM Burmakin Vladimir   2611 S41 3 14
86 40 GM Yakovich Yuri   2595 S41 3 14
100 144   Borisenko Andrei   2420 S41 3 12
103 124 IM Sergienko Sergey   2449 S41 3 12
115 207 IM Kozlov Vladimir N   2337 S41 3 10
120 111 GM Tunik Gennady   2473 S41 3 10
126 49 GM Minasian Artashes   2578 S41 3 9
127 86 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny   2506 S41 3 13
141 163 IM Peregudov Nickolai   2398 S41 3 11
154 142 GM Balashov Yuri S   2421 S41 3 10
158 208 FM Tjurin Alexander P   2337 S41 3 10
166 125 IM Sidorov Anatoly   2443 S41 3 9
174 235 FM Moiseev Gumar   2310 S41 3 8
179 176 IM Gorbatov Alexej   2384 S41 3 8
180 272   Pichugin Andrei   2176 S41 3 8
183 247 FM Kurdakov Yuri   2286 S41 3 6
187 66 GM Chernyshov Konstantin   2543 S41 2 12
189 99 IM Gavrilov Alexei   2491 S41 2 11
201 178 IM Predein Vladimir   2382 S41 2 9
202 268   Schetinin Aleksander V   2195 S41 2 9
205 254 FM Kolomensky Vladimir   2258 S41 2 9
209 155 IM Purtov Andrei   2403 S41 2 8
210 177 IM Orlinkov Maxim L   2384 S41 2 8
213 284   Yeo Michael J   2110 S41 2 8
214 218 FM Isaev Yuri   2328 S41 2 8
224 189 IM Filipenko Alexander V   2373 S41 2 7
235 171 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M   2389 S41 2 8
238 211 IM Umansky Vladimir   2333 S41 2 8
244 205   Mishin Alexei   2340 S41 2 6
245 200 IM Losev Dmitry   2344 S41 2 6
248 286   Mamedov Elshad   2099 S41 2 6
252 263   Loginov Anton   2231 S41 2 5
256 188   Lebedev Sergey   2376 S41 2 5
257 303   Polonsky Pavel   0 S41 2 5
260 278   Kaljaev Viacheslav   2137 S41 2 4
264 253 FM Veliev Gasan   2264 S41 2 3
271 241 FM Orlov Nikolay I   2303 S41 1 5
278 209   Kruglov Viktor   2336 S41 1 3
279 152 IM Reprintsev Alexander   2406 S41 1 6
280 287   Samedov Alim   2094 S41 1 6
286 257   Fomin Vladimir   2242 S41 1 4
288 277   Novikov Valeri   2143 S41 1 3
295 295   Adlai Semion   0 S41 1 1
300 251   Stefanovich Evgeny   2274 S41 0 0


age group S61 

 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
123 138 GM Vorotnikov Vladislav V   2425 S61 3 10
132 165   Ageichenko Genadi A   2397 S61 3 13
146 141 IM Shvedchikov Anatoli I   2423 S61 3 11
159 210   Davydov Sergey P   2335 S61 3 10
222 203   Kachar Vladimir   2342 S61 2 7
234 83 GM Vasiukov Evgeni   2509 S61 2 8
246 238 GM Grechihin Valery   2306 S61 2 6
247 225 IM Onoprienko Vladimir   2318 S61 2 6
251 236 IM Zakharchenko Arnold   2309 S61 2 5
258 261   Liberzon Roman   2240 S61 2 4
293 301   Komov Sergey   0 S61 1 2
297 78 GM Pushkov Nikolai   2513 S61 0 0
299 137 IM Zakharov Alexander   2427 S61 0 0
303 299   Hudaberdin Ravil   0 S61 0 0


age group U14
 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
176 180   Abasov Nijat Azad   2381 U14 3 8
192 255 FM Bukavshin Ivan   2255 U14 2 11
198 153 FM Nyzhnyk Illya   2405 U14 2 9
261 281   Sychev Klementy   2122 U14 2 4
262 282 CM Antipov Mikhail Al   2114 U14 2 3
267 202 FM Stukopin Andrey   2342 U14 1 7
269 273   Yudin Ivan   2176 U14 1 6
272 288   Vakhlamov Igor L   2068 U14 1 5


age group U18
 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
8 39 GM Popov Ivan   2595 U18 5 16
10 143 IM Zherebukh Yaroslav   2420 U18 4 18
13 33 GM Kuzubov Yuriy   2606 U18 4 17
14 60 GM Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son   2551 U18 4 17
33 69 GM Le Quang Liem   2540 U18 4 13
35 91 IM Safarli Eltaj   2496 U18 4 12
48 65 GM Khairullin Ildar   2544 U18 4 15
51 51 GM Andreikin Dmitry   2573 U18 4 14
67 243   Ajrapetian Gevorg   2298 U18 4 13
71 214   Sharafiev Azat   2332 U18 4 12
87 145 FM Kachko Alexander   2419 U18 3 14
92 100 IM Sjugirov Sanan   2491 U18 3 13
107 193   Pileckis Emilis   2364 U18 3 11
114 264   Kozlov Gennady   2224 U18 3 11
117 274   Urjubdshzirov Erdni   2173 U18 3 10
119 197 FM Klimov Anton   2351 U18 3 10
124 224   Hovhannisyan Robert   2319 U18 3 10
134 131   Mozharov Mikhail   2434 U18 3 13
139 147 IM Matsenko Sergei   2418 U18 3 12
144 220   Ipatov Alexander   2323 U18 3 11
149 130 FM Lavrik Dmitry   2434 U18 3 11
150 156 IM Gorovykh Eduard   2402 U18 3 11
152 267   Purygin Andrei   2196 U18 3 10
157 166 IM Potapov Pavel   2395 U18 3 10
165 246   Demidov Mikhail   2289 U18 3 9
169 249   Djuraev Sokhib   2283 U18 3 9
171 275   Aldokhin Ivan   2172 U18 3 9
176 180   Abasov Nijat Azad   2381 U14 3 8
178 226   Airapetian Gor   2318 U18 3 8
181 252   Matvienko Ivan   2271 U18 3 7
192 255 FM Bukavshin Ivan   2255 U14 2 11
198 153 FM Nyzhnyk Illya   2405 U14 2 9
203 219 FM Lyaskovsky Viktor   2326 U18 2 9
216 232   Belous Vladimir   2312 U18 2 7
223 227 FM Gritsenko Andrey   2317 U18 2 7
241 242   Nguyen Viet Tuong   2301 U18 2 7
249 258   Omariev Maksim   2242 U18 2 6
254 259   Inants Aghasi   2241 U18 2 5
255 290   Markevich Arseniy   2054 U18 2 5
261 281   Sychev Klementy   2122 U14 2 4
262 282 CM Antipov Mikhail Al   2114 U14 2 3
267 202 FM Stukopin Andrey   2342 U14 1 7
269 273   Yudin Ivan   2176 U14 1 6
272 288   Vakhlamov Igor L   2068 U14 1 5
274 292   Gvilava Maya w 2039 U18 1 5
277 151 FM Tologontegin Semetey   2407 U18 1 5
287 212   Benza Artem   2333 U18 1 3
292 250 WIM Kashlinskaya Alina w 2276 U18 1 2
296 244 FM Lyaskovsky Valentin   2297 U18
301 289   Markosian Sarkis   2066 U18 0 0


rating between 2300 and 2449
 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
10 143 IM Zherebukh Yaroslav   2420 U18 4 18
44 190 IM Krylov Mikhail   2371   4 15
62 184 IM Gagarin Vasilij   2378 S41 4 13
70 150 IM Bigaliev Renat   2410   4 12
71 214   Sharafiev Azat   2332 U18 4 12
74 233 FM Agaragimov Djakhangir   2311   4 10
81 126 GM Kim Alexey   2442   3 15
87 145 FM Kachko Alexander   2419 U18 3 14
89 135 FM Dudukin Ilya   2430   3 13
95 128 FM Yatsenko Alexey   2442   3 13
99 183   Kalashian David   2379   3 12
100 144   Borisenko Andrei   2420 S41 3 12
102 217 FM Zolotukhin Valery   2330   3 12
103 124 IM Sergienko Sergey   2449 S41 3 12
106 129 IM Kurenkov Nikolai   2438   3 12
107 193   Pileckis Emilis   2364 U18 3 11
109 158 FM Okara Andrey   2402   3 11
111 146 IM Ivanov Alexey   2418   3 11
115 207 IM Kozlov Vladimir N   2337 S41 3 10
116 149 IM Eliseev Alexei   2412   3 10
118 201 FM Pisakov Ilia   2344   3 10
119 197 FM Klimov Anton   2351 U18 3 10
122 187 GM Kalugin Sergey V   2377   3 10
123 138 GM Vorotnikov Vladislav V   2425 S61 3 10
124 224   Hovhannisyan Robert   2319 U18 3 10
125 175 IM Kargin Arseny   2386   3 9
130 123 IM Kuznetsov Viktor   2449   3 13
132 165   Ageichenko Genadi A   2397 S61 3 13
134 131   Mozharov Mikhail   2434 U18 3 13
138 154 FM Pokazanjev Nikolai   2405   3 12
139 147 IM Matsenko Sergei   2418 U18 3 12
141 163 IM Peregudov Nickolai   2398 S41 3 11
142 139 IM Appolonov Sergey   2423   3 11
143 160   Chernobay Artem   2401   3 11
144 220   Ipatov Alexander   2323 U18 3 11
146 141 IM Shvedchikov Anatoli I   2423 S61 3 11
148 192 IM Novgorodskij Vladimir   2370   3 11
149 130 FM Lavrik Dmitry   2434 U18 3 11
150 156 IM Gorovykh Eduard   2402 U18 3 11
151 164 FM Tonoian Armen   2398   3 10
154 142 GM Balashov Yuri S   2421 S41 3 10
155 170 FM Onoprijchuk Boris   2390   3 10
156 206   Prihotko Alexander   2340   3 10
157 166 IM Potapov Pavel   2395 U18 3 10
158 208 FM Tjurin Alexander P   2337 S41 3 10
159 210   Davydov Sergey P   2335 S61 3 10
160 161   Zemtsov Igor   2400   3 10
162 173 FM Reshetnikov Alexey   2388   3 9
163 186   Hambardzumian Yuri   2378   3 9
164 191 FM Shkurikhin Ilia   2371   3 9
166 125 IM Sidorov Anatoly   2443 S41 3 9
167 198   Prokopchuk Yury   2346   3 9
168 195 IM Nezad Husein Aziz   2355   3 9
170 182 FM Ahmed Sk Nasir   2379   3 9
172 185 IM Skomorokhin Roman   2378   3 9
174 235 FM Moiseev Gumar   2310 S41 3 8
175 181 IM Soltanici Ruslan   2379   3 8
176 180   Abasov Nijat Azad   2381 U14 3 8
178 226   Airapetian Gor   2318 U18 3 8
179 176 IM Gorbatov Alexej   2384 S41 3 8
185 148   Pustov Pavel   2413   2 12
188 222   Gundavaa Bayarsaihan   2320   2 11
193 223   Potapov Alexey   2320   2 10
197 179 IM Kalashnikov Konstantin   2381   2 9
198 153 FM Nyzhnyk Illya   2405 U14 2 9
199 213 IM Rjabzev Konstantin   2332   2 9
200 159 FM Slugin Sergey   2402   2 9
201 178 IM Predein Vladimir   2382 S41 2 9
203 219 FM Lyaskovsky Viktor   2326 U18 2 9
204 167 IM Krivoborodov Egor   2394   2 9
206 132 FM Batchuluun Cegmed   2432   2 9
208 199   Egorov Dmitry   2345   2 8
209 155 IM Purtov Andrei   2403 S41 2 8
210 177 IM Orlinkov Maxim L   2384 S41 2 8
211 136 IM Alavkin Arseny   2429   2 8
212 162 IM Aleshin Oleg   2398   2 8
214 218 FM Isaev Yuri   2328 S41 2 8
215 237   Gankin Stanislav   2308   2 8
216 232   Belous Vladimir   2312 U18 2 7
217 174 FM Ozolin Maxim   2387   2 7
218 216 FM Polschikov Alexey   2330   2 7
220 127 FM Nakhapetiane Pogos   2442   2 7
221 157 FM Moskalenko Alexander   2402   2 7
222 203   Kachar Vladimir   2342 S61 2 7
223 227 FM Gritsenko Andrey   2317 U18 2 7
224 189 IM Filipenko Alexander V   2373 S41 2 7
226 229   Kazancev Valerij M   2317   2 6
228 134 IM Pruess David   2431   2 10
230 239   Demianjuk Alexander   2305   2 9
231 204   Tarasov Oleg   2341   2 9
233 168 IM Polivanov Anatoliy   2391   2 9
235 171 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M   2389 S41 2 8
236 194   Kislov Oleg   2358   2 8
238 211 IM Umansky Vladimir   2333 S41 2 8
239 140 IM Paveliev Alexey   2423   2 8
240 169 FM Kotenko Pavel   2390   2 8
241 242   Nguyen Viet Tuong   2301 U18 2 7
243 221 WGM Romanko Marina w 2322   2 7
244 205   Mishin Alexei   2340 S41 2 6


rating between 0 and 2299
 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Typ Pts Fide
67 243   Ajrapetian Gevorg   2298 U18 4 13
110 260   Kolmakov Pavel   2241   3 11
114 264   Kozlov Gennady   2224 U18 3 11
117 274   Urjubdshzirov Erdni   2173 U18 3 10
152 267   Purygin Andrei   2196 U18 3 10
165 246   Demidov Mikhail   2289 U18 3 9
169 249   Djuraev Sokhib   2283 U18 3 9
171 275   Aldokhin Ivan   2172 U18 3 9
180 272   Pichugin Andrei   2176 S41 3 8
181 252   Matvienko Ivan   2271 U18 3 7
182 293   Usov Ilia Nik   2028   3 7
183 247 FM Kurdakov Yuri   2286 S41 3 6
191 298   Galiaev Andrey   0   2 11
192 255 FM Bukavshin Ivan   2255 U14 2 11
194 265   Rettore Ludwig   2210   2 10
195 262   Viliavin Roman   2239   2 10
202 268   Schetinin Aleksander V   2195 S41 2 9
205 254 FM Kolomensky Vladimir   2258 S41 2 9
213 284   Yeo Michael J   2110 S41 2 8
219 245 FM Yarysh Grigorij   2294   2 7
225 256 FM Rozanov Pavel B   2253   2 6
227 270   Neshkov Vladislav   2180   2 5
232 271   Venevtsev Andrey   2178   2 9
237 276   Zhadanov Vasili B   2164   2 8
242 285   Ezhikov Vitaly   2102   2 7
248 286   Mamedov Elshad   2099 S41 2 6
249 258   Omariev Maksim   2242 U18 2 6
250 248   Pletnev Evgeniy   2285   2 6
252 263   Loginov Anton   2231 S41 2 5
253 266   Guerrero Juan Carlos   2196   2 5
254 259   Inants Aghasi   2241 U18 2 5
255 290   Markevich Arseniy   2054 U18 2 5
257 303   Polonsky Pavel   0 S41 2 5
258 261   Liberzon Roman   2240 S61 2 4
259 269   Tjurins Ilja   2193   2 4
260 278   Kaljaev Viacheslav   2137 S41 2 4
261 281   Sychev Klementy   2122 U14 2 4
262 282 CM Antipov Mikhail Al   2114 U14 2 3
263 294   Mingaleev Ildar   1977   2 3
264 253 FM Veliev Gasan   2264 S41 2 3
268 283   Shefer Alexander   2113   1 6
269 273   Yudin Ivan   2176 U14 1 6
272 288   Vakhlamov Igor L   2068 U14 1 5
274 292   Gvilava Maya w 2039 U18 1 5
275 297   Chizhikov Vladislav   0   1 5
280 287   Samedov Alim   2094 S41 1 6
281 279   Krivolapov Vasily   2135   1 5
284 291   Kreines Mikhail   2050   1 4
285 296   Bochkov Mikhail   0   1 4
286 257   Fomin Vladimir   2242 S41 1 4
288 277   Novikov Valeri   2143 S41 1 3
289 302   Nizhegorodtsev Dmitry   0   1 3
291 280   Kurilenko Vladimir   2129   1 2
292 250 WIM Kashlinskaya Alina w 2276 U18 1 2
293 301   Komov Sergey   0 S61 1 2
295 295   Adlai Semion   0 S41 1 1
296 244 FM Lyaskovsky Valentin   2297 U18
300 251   Stefanovich Evgeny   2274 S41 0 0
301 289   Markosian Sarkis   2066 U18 0 0
302 304   Bye   0   0 0
303 299   Hudaberdin Ravil   0 S61 0 0
304 300   Kanaev Sergey   0   0 0