List of participants
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11
 Festival 2005
 Festival 2006
 Festival 2007
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site

Tournament database

............................................................................................................................................

Round VII




Bo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name
1   Khojayan Vardan 6 1 - 0 5   Cherniaev Alexander
2   Koroshchenko Sergey 5 1 - 0 5   Derbenev Andrey
3   Pavlov Denis 5 0 - 1 5 FM Bujakevich Aleksandr
4   Vartapetyan Armen 5  -  5   Yakimov S Y
5   Fokin Sergey 5 0 - 1 5 FM Petukhov Dmitry
6   Morozov Grigoriy 5  -  5   Spichkin Alexander
7   Dzhangobegov Vladimir 5 0 - 1 5 FM Kruchev Boris
8   Kartsev Sergei 5 0 - 1 5   Gasparian Tigran
9   Siritsa Dmitry 5 1 - 0 5   Gordievsky Dmitry
10   Karlson Vladilen 5 0 - 1 5   Orlov Oleg
11 FM Tchernyi Viktor 5  -  5   Voevodin Vladimir
12   Borsuk Konstantin 4  -  4   Potapov Alexander
13 FM Filatov Dmitry 4 0 - 1 4   Iljiushenok Ilia
14   Volkov Evgeny 4  -  4 FM Prokuronov Eduard
15 WFM Gansvind Valeriya I 4  -  4   Yuferev Oleg
16 FM Kirillov Igor 4 1 - 0 4   Rozhkov Vecheslav
17   Khovalyg Eduard 4 0 - 1 4   Sychev Sergey A
18 IM Khachatryan Vahagn 4  -  4   Minasyan Arnold
19   Kretov Evgueij 4 0 - 1 4   Lylov Igor
20   Haroutjunian Dmitri 4  -  4   Chekushin Igor
21   Gharagyozian Artur 4  -  4   Shapoval Grimal Carlos Felipe
22 FM Pokrovski Pavel 4 1 - 0 4   Meleshko Vladimir
23   Uzhva Andrey 4  -  4   Vorobiov Kirill
24   Savin Boris 4 0 - 1 4   Kuznetsov Kirill
25   Krivobokov Aleksey 4 0 - 1 4   Matveev Mikhail
26   Chepel Nikolay 4 0 - 1 3   Saifullin Rustam
27   Subbotin Andrey 4 0 - 1 4   Svetlov Dmitry
28 FM Birjukov Sergey 4  -  4   Lopukhin Anatoly
29   Kamov Igor 4 0 - 1 4   Babikov Ivan
30 WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia 4 0 - 1 4   Kutuzov Denis
31   Mamaev Evgeniy 4 0 - 1 4 FM Kim Sergei
32   Ageev Alexey 4 1 - 0 4   Lanin Boris Dr
33   Bogdanovich Stanislav 4 1 - 0 4   Rasstriguine Andrei
34 FM Turkin Viktor 4 1 - 0 4   Litvinov Viktor
35   Yudkevich Mikhail 4 0 - 1 4   Kavalenia Leonid
36 FM Merezhko Igor 4 0 - 1 4   Eliseev Urii
37   Davydenko Andrey 4 1 - 0 4 FM Ginzburg Mikhail
38   Arslanov Shamil 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Alimova Olga
39   Shpak Alexandr 4 1 - 0 4   Mitlashevsky Oleg
40   Sadykov Ramil 4 1 - 0 4   Kremenietsky Alexandr A
41   Tilicheev Viacheslav 4 1 - 0 4 IM Volodin Viktor
42   Lojko Alexej 4 1 - 0 4   Shorbatov Manakhim
43   Bobrov Valentin 4 1 - 0 4   Nersesian Vagram
44   Shcherbin Matvei 4 1 - 0 4   Maznov Sergey
45   Lagashin Pavel 4 0 - 1 4   Pechnikov Artiom
46   Melkonian Vardan 4 1 - 0 4   Kadigrobov Alexander
47   Kharlamov Igor 4 0 - 1 4   Turdyev Anvar
48   Badalian Albert 4  -  4   Volkov Anton
49   Dadonov Roman 4 1 - 0 4   Kiselev Maxim
50 FM Pogosian Georgy 4 1 - 0 4   Paravyan David
51   Lisinov Viacheslav 4 0 - 1 4   Bronnikov Konstantin
52 FM Hamidullin Aydar 3 1 - 0 4   Senkow Alexandr
53   Kovtunenko Alexandr 3 0 - 1 3   Svinarenko Pavel
54   Grigorian Sergey 3 1 - 0 3   Shpagin Vlas
55   Panko Alexander 3 0 - 1 3   Romashko Andrei
56   Demidov Alexandr 3 1 - 0 3   Gorin Alexandr
57   Bolshakov Dmitry 3 1 - 0 3   Gnydka Yaroslav
58   Nikologorsky Matfei 3 0 - 1 3 FM Cherenkov Andrey
59   Remizov Juri 3 0 - 1 3   Elishev Ivan
60   Artamonov Valery 3 0 - 1 3 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin
61   Savitskiy Sergey 3  -  3   Gurevich Andrey N
62   Vorobjov Denis S 3 0 - 1 3   Denisov Ivan
63   Pliev Vladimir 3 0 - 1 3   Pikulev Vyacheslav
64   Islamov Marat 3 0 - 1 3 FM Shurunov Arseny
65   Kuznetsov Mikhail V 4 1 - 0 3   Kopytov Ruslan
66   Kochetkov Iliya 3 0 - 1 3   Ponomarev Dmitry
67   Anfinogenov Artem 3  -  3   Umnov Kirill
68 WFM Nikolaeva Alexandra 3  -  3   Badalian Armen
69   Pranizin Gennady 3 1 - 0 3   Zakharov Igor
70   Popelyshev Igor V 3 1 - 0 3   Zhuravliev Vladilen
71   Tunyan Yury 3 1 - 0 3   Menshikov Alexander
72   Khatoev Eduard 3 1 - 0 3   Shmatkov Mikhail
73   Gumirov Konstantin L 3 1 - 0 3   Tkachuk Andrey
74   Forlano Luigi 3 0 - 1 3   Klimovets Kirill
75   Kurukin Dmitry 3 1 - 0 3   Talybov Shukiur
76   Pokhlebin Sergej 3 0 - 1 3 FM Bylino Oleg
77   Sargissyan Sargis 3 1 - 0 3   Sinelnikov Igor
78   Piatin Oleg 3 0 - 1 3   Zhurukhin Alexander
79   Bogatirevich Sergei 3 1 - 0 3   Avdonin Boris
80   Ljamin Vladimir 3 0 - 1 3   Konovalov Vladislav
81   Zafesov Timur 3 1 - 0 3   Dubonosov Evgenij
82   Dubograev Daniil 3 0 - 1 3   Rebrov Evgeny
83   Smagin Nikita 3 0 - 1 3   Timofeev Vladimir F
84   Babaev Mikhail 3 0 - 1 3   Koshevoy Sergey
85   Golomovziuk Alexey 3 0 - 1 3   Kondratiev Vissarion L
86   Martov Vadim 3 1 - 0 3   Martynov Vladimir
87   Sidorov Kirill 3 1 - 0 3 FM Bobylev Valentin
88   Solovyov Anton D 3 0 - 1 3   Andronov Ilya
89 IM Murzin Lenar 3 - - + 3   Tekuchev Robert
90   Radomsky Viacheslav G 3 1 - 0 3   Tsukanov Boris F
91   Romanov Vasily 3 0 - 1 3   Seliverstov Vitaliy
92   Mishakov Anatoly 3 0 - 1 3   Simonian Tigran
93   Shliakhov Ivan 3 0 - 1 3 IM Solcanean Serghei
94   Andreev Nikita 3  -  3   Piskovets Nikita
95   Mukhin Viktor 3 1 - 0 3   Rigovich Albert
96   Yuganova Marina 3 1 - 0 3   Rosanov Lev I
97   Ustinov Alexey 3 1 - 0 3   Beliaev Boris
98   Medvedev Vladimir 3  -  3   Vasiliev Oleg
99   Aliekhin Vladislav 3 1 - 0 3   Medvedev Nikolai
100   Gaboev Batraz 3 1 - 0 3   Voronov Vadim
101   Levashov Michael 3 0 - 1 3   Gorulev Alexander
102   Simkin Alexander 3 0 - 1 3 IM Elfert Aleksandr V
103   Shafarostov Artem 3 0 - 1 3   Samatov Anatolij
104   Grinenko Viktor 3 0 - 1 3   Dzyuba Alexander
105   Marchenko Alexander 3 0 - 1 3   Filatov Vyacheslav
106   Shubin Gennady 3  -  3   Semenov Viktor
107   Shitov Yaroslav 3 1 - 0 3   Radjanets Andrey
108   Melnik Viktor 3  -  3   Vetoshko Volodymyr
109   Gorshkov Anatoly 3  -  3   Maidanova Irina
110   Kurnaev Vladimir 3 0 - 1 3   Nastashuk Stanislav
111   Rekunov Evgeny 3 1 - 0 3   Volobuev Sergey
112   Kvasov Sergey 3 0 - 1 3   Repkin Alexander
113   Kostoglotov Dmitry 3 1 - 0 3   Frolov Vitaly
114   Malov Lev 3 0 - 1 3   Dvornicen Ivan
115   Bereznev Andrey 3 1 - 0 3   Clavijo Usuga Jose
116   Chapygin Sergey 3  -  3   Kaschiyski Georgi
117   Dudkin Maxim 3  -  3   Grigoriev Radimir
118   Kuchkin Maksjm 3  -  3   Semkin Dmitrij
119   Mahtumov Muhammed 3  -  3   Noskov Vladimir
120   Ivanov Nikolay 3 1 - 0 3   Shishkin Alexander
121   Borodin Stanislav 3  -  3   Tereschenko Valerij
122   Palchun Grigory 3 1 - 0 3   Usov Jurij
123   Knyazev Nikolay 3 1 - 0 3   Kazankov Andrey
124   Voronov Vladimir 3 0 - 1 3   Vashchenko Jurij
125   Yakovlev Ilia 3  -  3   Cherny Oleg
126   Remizov Alexander 3 0 - 1 3   Zelenjuk Alexander
127   Seleznev Alexander 3 0 - 1 2   Zimin Alexey
128   Voronkov Denis 2 0 - 1 2   Galkin Vladimir
129   Steyn Valery 2 1 - 0 2   Gerasimov Nikolay P
130   Pozdeev Nikita 2 1 - 0 2   Bolshagin Valery
131   Abdrakhmanov Ramiss 2 0 - 1 2   Goroshilov Vladislav
132   Stoljarov Dmitriy 2 1 - 0 2   Erofeev Alexey
133   Rossal Valeriy I 2 1 - 0 2   Khrustalev Alexsander
134   Kanygin Nikolai N 2  -  2   Surikov Roman
135   Absoliamov Javday 2 0 - 1 2   Meribanov Vitaly
136   Rusinov Mikhail 2 0 - 1 2   Romanov Sergey
137   Essaulov Vasilij 2 1 - 0 2   Losyakov Andrey
138   Tyutyunnikov Kirill 2 0 - 1 2   Pugachov Vladimir
139   Radchenko Michail 2 0 - 1 2   Bykov Evgeny
140 WFM Derbentseva Irina 2 0 - 1 2   Grishaev Igor
141   Ileniak Vasil 2 1 - 0 2   Tantsov Peter
142   Achtergaele Koen 2 1 - 0 2   Ganin Alexander
143   Abuzov Anvar 2 1 - 0 2   Skoriak Ivan
144   Vetryansky Vladimir 2 1 - 0 2   Kuleshov Viktor
145   Lavrischev Anatoliy 2 1 - 0 2   Petrosyan Tigran
146   Suharukova Anastasia 2  -  2   Tolmachev Aleksander
147   Nikulin Viktor 2 0 - 1 2   Borzov Roman
148   Kirjanov Igor 2 0 - 1 2 CM Oparin Grigoriy
149   Trofimovsky Alexander 2 1 - 0 2   Nikulin Vladimir
150   Murzin Sergey 2 1 - 0 2   De Luna Alberto
151   Radivilov Igor 2 0 - 1 2   Semin Gennadiy
152   Malyshev Roman B 2 0 - 1 2   Azizyan Genrikh
153   Golubev Igor 2 1 - 0 2   Emdin Mark
154   Zhebikov Pavel 2 0 - 1 2   Galynin Dmitri
155   Baskakov Nikolay 2 1 - 0 2   Meshechko Julia
156   Stepanov Igor 2  -  2   Belekhov Dmitry
157   Petukhov Nikolay 2 1 - 0 2   Lagoda Vladimir
158   Basencyan Mark 2 1 - 0 2   Romanov Stanislav
159   Magdalinskaya Evgenia 2 0 - 1 2   Sokolov Boris
160   Dolbnia Dmitry 2 1 - 0 2   Ramazashvili Rainer
161   Lyubokhiner Leonid M 2 1 - 0 2   Kochetov Dmitri A
162   Bazyuk Andrey 2 0 - 1 2   Nazarian Artur
163   Losev Sergey 2 0 - 1 2   Antonov Alexander
164   Hylapov Valentin 2 0 - 1 2   Amelichkin Nikolay
165   Nikitin Alexander 2  -  2   Morozov Boris
166   Glushkov Lev 2 0 - 1 2   Ibragimov Eduard
167   Denishev Marat 2 1 - 0 2   Belsky Artyom
168   Komissarov Stanislav 2 1 - 0 2   Kim Timur
169   Pal'dyayev Vladislav 2 0 - 1 2   Pankov Gennady
170   Mihnenko Nikita 2 0 - 1 2   Artjushin Viktor
171   Dragunov Vladimir 2 1 - 0 2   Krutov Sergey
172   Zaichuk Vitaliy 2 0 - 1 2   Ibragimov Azat
173   Kyzhyget Chingis 2  -  2   Yacovlevsky Georgy
174   Zhuravlev Dmitry 2 1 - 0 2   Bocharnikov Oleg
175   Kozionov Sergey 2 1 - 0 2   Leonov Dmitry
176   Mayorov Vasili 1 1 - 0 2   Surov Anatoly
177   Zhukovsky Viacheslav 1 1 - 0 1   Pristalov Evgeny
178   Perpeliev Gencho 1 0 - 1 1   Piskov Vladimir
179   Kashirsky Eugeny D 1  -  1   Lebedev Roman
180   Staroselsky Vladimir 1  -  1   Pylaeva Ekaterina
181   Grabovets Nadezhda 1 0 - 1 1   Aleshintsev Roman
182   Antropov Sergei 1 0 - 1 1   Babkin Ivan
183   Popov Evgeny 1 0 - 1 1   Chukhlantseva Anna
184   Tobengauz Pavel 1 1 - 0 1   Matyushin Lev
185   Stroganov Andrey 1 1 - 0 1   Shcherbina Evgeniy
186   Zaitsev Vladimir 1 0 - 1 1   Ismailov Mukhit
187   Petrushin Alexander 1 1 - 0 1   Vassiliev Michael
188   Ishin Igor 1  -  1   Udodov Yuri
189   Raisov Erik 1 1 - 0 1   Kapustin Nikolay
190   Gimazov Evgeny 1  -  1   Starikov Alexandr
191   Kazennov Ivan 1 1 - 0 1   Pozdnyakov Andrey
192   Moshensky Denis 1 0 - 1 1   Motruk Oleg
193   Tarannikov Viacheslav 1  -  1   Artemenko Rimma
194   Rodnov Sergey 1 1 - 0 1   Struve Mikhail
195   Smolsky Yury 1 - 0 1   Volodin Andrej
196   Makushkin Nikolay 1 - 0   Chugunov Alexei
197   Kagner Roman 1 - 0   Ustinov Alexander
198   Zimin Sergey 0 0 - 1 0   Morton Gerald
    Shishkov Konstantin 0 1 - -     Bye