List of participants
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11
 Festival 2005
 Festival 2006
 Festival 2007
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site

Tournament database

............................................................................................................................................

Rank after round 9




group S51 

               
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
51 28 WIM Strutinskaya Galina N w 2309 S51 5 25
62 34 WGM Fatalibekova Elena w 2293 S51 4 25
73 93 WFM Kalashnikova Larisa w 1983 S51 4 19
81 65 WFM Khropova Larisa w 2143 S51 4 19
82 88 WFM Beliaeva Natalia w 2020 S51 4 19
86 101   Blokhina Elvira w 1947 S51 4 19
88 85   Kabanova Irina w 2044 S51 4 18
96 80 WFM Melnik Galina w 2063 S51 3 18
100 108   Frantsuzova Lyudmila w 1899 S51 3 17
107 107   Butneva Larisa w 1904 S51 3 14
111 103   Bavina Lyudmila w 1945 S51 3 16
122 120   Afanasieva Elena w 0 S51 2 10
123 136   Vanchikova Dulma   0 S51 2 9
126 117   Milashevskaja Valentina w 1816 S51 2 8
128 92   Lein Marina w 1991 S51 1 8
132 122   Cherniavskaya Klara   0 S51 0 0
134 32 WGM Saunina Ludmila w 2303 S51 0 0
135 119   Ivanova Marianna   1773 S51 0 0
                 

 

 

group U14 

               
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
39 57   Pustovoitova Daria w 2166 U14 5 28
74 91   Kluchik Julia w 2002 U14 4 18
80 71 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia w 2124 U14 4 22
87 135   Tereshechkina Maya   0 U14 4 18
89 98   Grigoryeva Olga A.   1955 U14 4 17
90 97   Gavrjuchenkova Angelina   1957 U14 4 17
93 70 WFM Kiseljova Marya   2129 U14 4 17
97 104   Severina Maria   1918 U14 3 18
98 111 WFM Styazhkina Anna   1878 U14 3 18
102 114 WFM Mestnikova Varvara w 1861 U14 3 16
106 112   Braun Elina   1870 U14 3 15
110 99   Koroteeva Ksenia w 1955 U14 3 17
112 133   Sorokina Nadejda w 0 U14 3 15
115 109 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia   1898 U14 3 12
116 125   Grishina Irina w 0 U14 3 12
117 129   Maliutina Yulia   0 U14 2 16
118 124   Gataulina Svetlana   0 U14 2 12
119 126   Karimova Karina w 0 U14 2 12
121 127   Kukushkina Angelina   0 U14 2 11
125 132   Soboleva Anastasia w 0 U14 2 10
127 123   Chernyh Yana   0 U14 2 6
                 

 

 

group U18 

               
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
1 7 IM Muzychuk Anna w 2460 U18 8 41
4 9 IM Harika Dronavalli w 2455 U18 7 35
6 14 IM Tairova Elena w 2386 U18 6 37
7 24 WFM Girya Olga w 2342 U18 6 35
12 26 WFM Bodnaruk Anastasia w 2317 U18 6 36
14 49 WFM Severiukhina Zoja w 2199 U18 6 33
22 27 WFM Paikidze Nazi w 2311 U18 6 29
32 69 WFM Yakovich Yuliya w 2130 U18 5 27
37 15 WIM Charochkina Daria w 2383 U18 5 29
40 66 WFM Karpova Lyudmila w 2139 U18 5 28
42 62 WFM Repina Varvara w 2158 U18 5 27
43 58 WFM Suslova Alena w 2165 U18 5 26
47 39 WGM Golubenko Valentina w 2264 U18 5 26
48 48   Savina Anastasia w 2202 U18 5 25
55 90   Semenova Elena w 2012 U18 5 23
56 79   Bukhteeva Viktoria w 2065 U18 5 22
58 105   Dogodkina Julia   1917 U18 5 21
67 87   Aganesova Evgeniya   2038 U18 4 21
68 96   Shalukhina Tatyana w 1972 U18 4 21
70 75 WFM Ivanova Daria w 2104 U18 4 20
71 83   Avdeyeva Viktoriya   1958 U18 4 20
72 86   Ognerubova Anastasia   2041 U18 4 20
75 77 WFM Gvanceladze Anna   2069 U18 4 18
84 113   Niks Yana w 1865 U18 4 19
92 72 WFM Kuzmenko Elena   2118 U18 4 17
95 89   Miloserdova Irina w 2015 U18 3 19
101 94   Kovalenko Yulya w 1980 U18 3 16
104 118   Nazarian Marina w 1811 U18 3 16
105 115   Forova Tatiana   1857 U18 3 15
108 81   Zaryvkina Anastasia   2063 U18 3 13
                 

 

 

rating between 1900 and 2200 

               
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
14 49 WFM Severiukhina Zoja w 2199 U18 6 33
32 69 WFM Yakovich Yuliya w 2130 U18 5 27
33 59 WFM Airapetian Tatevik w 2162   5 25
34 63 WFM Karibaeva Elvira w 2153   5 25
38 56   Kuzevanova Evgenia w 2167   5 29
39 57   Pustovoitova Daria w 2166 U14 5 28
40 66 WFM Karpova Lyudmila w 2139 U18 5 28
42 62 WFM Repina Varvara w 2158 U18 5 27
43 58 WFM Suslova Alena w 2165 U18 5 26
49 76   Dobrzhanskaya Irina   2087   5 25
50 50   Kudriashova Irina w 2192   5 25
52 54 WIM Sazonova Elena N w 2183   5 25
53 64   Drozdova Dina   2149   5 24
55 90   Semenova Elena w 2012 U18 5 23
56 79   Bukhteeva Viktoria w 2065 U18 5 22
57 78 WFM Dzhabrailova Inara w 2065   5 22
58 105   Dogodkina Julia   1917 U18 5 21
61 61 WFM Fakhretdinova Margarita w 2160   4 26
63 60 WIM Mouradian Knarik w 2161   4 24
64 67 WFM Kostrikina Anna w 2138   4 24
67 87   Aganesova Evgeniya   2038 U18 4 21
68 96   Shalukhina Tatyana w 1972 U18 4 21
69 74 WFM Larina Marija w 2109   4 21
70 75 WFM Ivanova Daria w 2104 U18 4 20
71 83   Avdeyeva Viktoriya   1958 U18 4 20
72 86   Ognerubova Anastasia   2041 U18 4 20
73 93 WFM Kalashnikova Larisa w 1983 S51 4 19
74 91   Kluchik Julia w 2002 U14 4 18
75 77 WFM Gvanceladze Anna   2069 U18 4 18
76 95   Volkova Ekaterina w 1974   4 17
                 

 

 

rating between 0 and 1899 

               
                 
Rank SNo.   Name   Rtg Gr Pts Fide
54 131   Sergeeva Viktoria w 0   5 24
84 113   Niks Yana w 1865 U18 4 19
87 135   Tereshechkina Maya   0 U14 4 18
98 111 WFM Styazhkina Anna   1878 U14 3 18
100 108   Frantsuzova Lyudmila w 1899 S51 3 17
102 114 WFM Mestnikova Varvara w 1861 U14 3 16
104 118   Nazarian Marina w 1811 U18 3 16
105 115   Forova Tatiana   1857 U18 3 15
106 112   Braun Elina   1870 U14 3 15
112 133   Sorokina Nadejda w 0 U14 3 15
115 109 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia   1898 U14 3 12
116 125   Grishina Irina w 0 U14 3 12
117 129   Maliutina Yulia   0 U14 2 16
118 124   Gataulina Svetlana   0 U14 2 12
119 126   Karimova Karina w 0 U14 2 12
120 128   Kvirikashvili Sofiko   0 U18 2 12
121 127   Kukushkina Angelina   0 U14 2 11
122 120   Afanasieva Elena w 0 S51 2 10
123 136   Vanchikova Dulma   0 S51 2 9
124 116   Belkina Oksana   1853   2 9
125 132   Soboleva Anastasia w 0 U14 2 10
126 117   Milashevskaja Valentina w 1816 S51 2 8
127 123   Chernyh Yana   0 U14 2 6
130 110   Hamza Amira   1884 U18 0 0
131 130   Samigulina Renata   0   0 0
132 122   Cherniavskaya Klara   0 S51 0 0
133 134   Tarasova Maria w 0   0 0
135 119   Ivanova Marianna   1773 S51 0 0
136 121   Bokova Irina   0   0 0