List of participants
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11
 Festival 2005
 Festival 2006
 Festival 2007
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site

Tournament database

............................................................................................................................................

Rank after round 8





age group S41
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Birth Typ Fide-No. Pts Fide
10 63 GM Glek Igor V 2546 GER 1961/00/00 S41 4100484 6 28
27 109 GM Naumkin Igor 2475 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 4101715 5 26
32 115 GM Yandemirov Valeri 2461 RUS 1963/00/00 S41 4102622 5 24
46 54 GM Kharitonov Andrei V 2569 RUS 1959/00/00 S41 4100948 5 26
48 84 IM Nikolenko Oleg 2509 RUS 1959/00/00 S41 4101880 5 25
61 28 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2611 RUS 1967/00/00 S41 4105109 5 24
84 111 GM Tunik Gennady 2473 RUS 1953/00/00 S41 4101219 5 20
92 96 GM Voitsekhovsky Stanislav 2493 RUS 1964/00/00 S41 4113470 4 24
93 34 GM Kaidanov Gregory S 2604 USA 1959/00/00 S41 2008564 4 23
95 40 GM Yakovich Yuri 2595 RUS 1962/00/00 S41 4100654 4 23
97 86 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2506 LAT 1950/00/00 S41 4100638 4 22
112 163 IM Peregudov Nickolai 2398 KAZ 1962/00/00 S41 13700260 4 20
120 49 GM Minasian Artashes 2578 ARM 1967/00/00 S41 13300040 4 18
123 235 FM Moiseev Gumar 2310 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 24129682 4 17
128 284   Yeo Michael J 2110 ENG 1951/00/00 S41 402257 4 16
134 184 IM Gagarin Vasilij 2378 RUS 1960/00/00 S41 4103610 4 21
137 144   Borisenko Andrei 2420 RUS 1963/00/00 S41 4120930 4 20
141 124 IM Sergienko Sergey 2449 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 4115791 4 20
143 66 GM Chernyshov Konstantin 2543 RUS 1967/00/00 S41 4117328 4 19
153 207 IM Kozlov Vladimir N 2337 RUS 1950/00/00 S41 4103980 4 18
159 208 FM Tjurin Alexander P 2337 RUS 1953/00/00 S41 4148193 4 17
161 125 IM Sidorov Anatoly 2443 RUS 1952/00/00 S41 4114418 4 17
170 268   Schetinin Aleksander V 2195 RUS 1956/00/00 S41 4163478 4 16
172 178 IM Predein Vladimir 2382 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 4117786 4 16
175 171 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M 2389 RUS 1957/00/00 S41 4106083 4 15
176 176 IM Gorbatov Alexej 2384 RUS 1961/00/00 S41 4111834 4 15
177 272   Pichugin Andrei 2176 RUS 1960/00/00 S41 4198409 4 15
197 254 FM Kolomensky Vladimir 2258 RUS 1956/00/00 S41 4123565 3 16
199 177 IM Orlinkov Maxim L 2384 RUS 1966/00/00 S41 4121422 3 15
202 189 IM Filipenko Alexander V 2373 RUS 1949/00/00 S41 4104471 3 14
208 247 FM Kurdakov Yuri 2286 RUS 1958/00/00 S41 4120493 3 13
211 188   Lebedev Sergey 2376 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 4159250 3 11
215 142 GM Balashov Yuri S 2421 RUS 1949/00/00 S41 4100263 3 16
230 155 IM Purtov Andrei 2403 RUS 1958/00/00 S41 4102037 3 14
232 211 IM Umansky Vladimir 2333 RUS 1955/00/00 S41 4107950 3 13
233 218 FM Isaev Yuri 2328 RUS 1950/00/00 S41 4173350 3 13
236 200 IM Losev Dmitry 2344 RUS 1956/00/00 S41 4105958 3 12
239 286   Mamedov Elshad 2099 RUS 1958/06/22 S41 4126548 3 12
240 205   Mishin Alexei 2340 RUS 1958/00/00 S41 4157940 3 11
251 253 FM Veliev Gasan 2264 RUS 1960/00/00 S41 13400584 3 8
255 99 IM Gavrilov Alexei 2491 RUS 1960/00/00 S41 4104358 2 16
264 263   Loginov Anton 2231 RUS 1963/00/00 S41 4125134 2 10
274 287   Samedov Alim 2094 AZE 1961/00/00 S41 13401670 2 10
275 241 FM Orlov Nikolay I 2303 RUS 1957/00/00 S41 4171187 2 9
277 303   Polonsky Pavel 0 RUS 1953/12/10 S41 0 2 9
280 278   Kaljaev Viacheslav 2137 RUS 1952/00/00 S41 24112925 2 8
283 277   Novikov Valeri 2143 RUS 1955/00/00 S41 4189221 2 6
290 209   Kruglov Viktor 2336 RUS 1953/00/00 S41 4116712 1 6
292 152 IM Reprintsev Alexander 2406 UKR 1958/00/00 S41 14100541 1 8
294 257   Fomin Vladimir 2242 RUS 1966/00/00 S41 4182812 1 6
296 295   Adlai Semion 0 RUS 1963/08/14 S41 24142069 1 3
300 251   Stefanovich Evgeny 2274 RUS 1952/00/00 S41 4136110 0 0

age group S61
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Birth Typ Fide-No. Pts Fide
151 210   Davydov Sergey P 2335 RUS 1946/00/00 S61 4123182 4 18
160 138 GM Vorotnikov Vladislav V 2425 RUS 1947/00/00 S61 4103009 4 17
181 165   Ageichenko Genadi A 2397 RUS 1941/00/00 S61 4105222 3 19
190 141 IM Shvedchikov Anatoli I 2423 RUS 1944/00/00 S61 4103343 3 17
243 225 IM Onoprienko Vladimir 2318 RUS 1942/00/00 S61 4117409 3 11
246 236 IM Zakharchenko Arnold 2309 UKR 1939/00/00 S61 14103745 3 10
262 203   Kachar Vladimir 2342 RUS 1941/00/00 S61 4140729 2 12
271 83 GM Vasiukov Evgeni 2509 RUS 1933/00/00 S61 4100522 2 12
272 238 GM Grechihin Valery 2306 RUS 1937/00/00 S61 4121015 2 10
279 261   Liberzon Roman 2240 RUS 1941/00/00 S61 4133161 2 8
291 301   Komov Sergey 0 RUS 1945/09/24 S61 4113780 1 4
297 299   Hudaberdin Ravil 0 RUS 1943/06/14 S61 0 1 1
301 78 GM Pushkov Nikolai 2513 RUS 1946/00/00 S61 4117131 0 0
302 137 IM Zakharov Alexander 2427 RUS 1943/00/00 S61 4103564 0 0
age group U14
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Birth Typ Fide-No. Pts Fide
149 255 FM Bukavshin Ivan 2255 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 4199758 4 18
179 282 CM Antipov Mikhail Al 2114 RUS 1997/00/00 U14 4107012 4 10
200 180   Abasov Nijat Azad 2381 AZE 1995/00/00 U14 13402960 3 15
206 202 FM Stukopin Andrey 2342 RUS 1994/00/00 U14 24107131 3 13
223 153 FM Nyzhnyk Illya 2405 UKR 1996/00/00 U14 14118084 3 15
247 288   Vakhlamov Igor L 2068 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 24126748 3 10
263 273   Yudin Ivan 2176 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 4198751 2 11
281 281   Sychev Klementy 2122 RUS 1996/00/00 U14 4114060 2 8

age group U18
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Birth Typ Fide-No. Pts Fide
8 39 GM Popov Ivan 2595 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4170350 6 28
9 33 GM Kuzubov Yuriy 2606 UKR 1990/00/00 U18 14112906 6 28
29 65 GM Khairullin Ildar 2544 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4151348 5 25
30 51 GM Andreikin Dmitry 2573 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4158814 5 25
40 143 IM Zherebukh Yaroslav 2420 UKR 1993/00/00 U18 14116804 5 27
42 60 GM Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son 2551 VIE 1990/00/00 U18 12401110 5 26
62 69 GM Le Quang Liem 2540 VIE 1991/00/00 U18 12401137 5 23
70 100 IM Sjugirov Sanan 2491 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4189302 5 22
75 91 IM Safarli Eltaj 2496 AZE 1992/00/00 U18 13402129 5 22
76 243   Ajrapetian Gevorg 2298 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4174232 5 22
81 193   Pileckis Emilis 2364 LTU 1990/00/00 U18 12802476 5 21
86 224   Hovhannisyan Robert 2319 ARM 1991/00/00 U18 13302507 5 19
106 147 IM Matsenko Sergei 2418 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4170083 4 20
113 220   Ipatov Alexander 2323 UKR 1993/00/00 U18 14116731 4 20
117 197 FM Klimov Anton 2351 RUS 1991/00/00 U18 4175271 4 19
118 264   Kozlov Gennady 2224 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4191668 4 19
122 246   Demidov Mikhail 2289 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 4197143 4 17
124 275   Aldokhin Ivan 2172 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24115720 4 17
133 145 FM Kachko Alexander 2419 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 4193156 4 22
136 214   Sharafiev Azat 2332 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4186214 4 20
147 267   Purygin Andrei 2196 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24111180 4 18
149 255 FM Bukavshin Ivan 2255 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 4199758 4 18
150 166 IM Potapov Pavel 2395 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4169786 4 18
155 130 FM Lavrik Dmitry 2434 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24113190 4 18
162 249   Djuraev Sokhib 2283 TJK 1990/00/00 U18 14201690 4 17
179 282 CM Antipov Mikhail Al 2114 RUS 1997/00/00 U14 4107012 4 10
183 131   Mozharov Mikhail 2434 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4189825 3 19
188 156 IM Gorovykh Eduard 2402 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4176847 3 18
189 274   Urjubdshzirov Erdni 2173 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4186451 3 17
200 180   Abasov Nijat Azad 2381 AZE 1995/00/00 U14 13402960 3 15
206 202 FM Stukopin Andrey 2342 RUS 1994/00/00 U14 24107131 3 13
213 151 FM Tologontegin Semetey 2407 KGZ 1990/00/00 U18 13800574 3 11
221 219 FM Lyaskovsky Viktor 2326 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24105309 3 15
223 153 FM Nyzhnyk Illya 2405 UKR 1996/00/00 U14 14118084 3 15
226 226   Airapetian Gor 2318 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4177916 3 14
231 242   Nguyen Viet Tuong 2301 VIE 1990/00/00 U18 12401048 3 13
234 252   Matvienko Ivan 2271 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24105384 3 13
238 227 FM Gritsenko Andrey 2317 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 4197933 3 12
241 258   Omariev Maksim 2242 RUS 1991/00/00 U18 4193423 3 11
247 288   Vakhlamov Igor L 2068 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 24126748 3 10
259 232   Belous Vladimir 2312 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4174003 2 12
263 273   Yudin Ivan 2176 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 4198751 2 11
265 259   Inants Aghasi 2241 ARM 1990/00/00 U18 13303295 2 10
267 292   Gvilava Maya 2039 RUS 1991/00/00 U18 4176863 2 9
269 244 FM Lyaskovsky Valentin 2297 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24105295 2 4
276 290   Markevich Arseniy 2054 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 24116424 2 9
281 281   Sychev Klementy 2122 RUS 1996/00/00 U14 4114060 2 8
282 212   Benza Artem 2333 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4197720 2 7
284 250 WIM Kashlinskaya Alina 2276 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4198026 2 6
303 289   Markosian Sarkis 2066 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4193326 0 0

rating between 2300 and 2449
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Birth Typ Fide-No. Pts Fide
40 143 IM Zherebukh Yaroslav 2420 UKR 1993/00/00 U18 14116804 5 27
78 150 IM Bigaliev Renat 2410 RUS 1979/00/00   4126289 5 21
81 193   Pileckis Emilis 2364 LTU 1990/00/00 U18 12802476 5 21
85 187 GM Kalugin Sergey V 2377 RUS 1970/00/00   4128567 5 19
86 224   Hovhannisyan Robert 2319 ARM 1991/00/00 U18 13302507 5 19
102 183   Kalashian David 2379 ARM 1989/00/00   13302418 4 21
104 128 FM Yatsenko Alexey 2442 RUS 1986/00/00   4172914 4 21
106 147 IM Matsenko Sergei 2418 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4170083 4 20
111 129 IM Kurenkov Nikolai 2438 RUS 1985/00/00   4131134 4 20
112 163 IM Peregudov Nickolai 2398 KAZ 1962/00/00 S41 13700260 4 20
113 220   Ipatov Alexander 2323 UKR 1993/00/00 U18 14116731 4 20
114 158 FM Okara Andrey 2402 RUS 1988/00/00   4181360 4 19
116 146 IM Ivanov Alexey 2418 RUS 1987/00/00   4167635 4 19
117 197 FM Klimov Anton 2351 RUS 1991/00/00 U18 4175271 4 19
119 233 FM Agaragimov Djakhangir 2311 AZE 1986/00/00   13401718 4 18
121 198   Prokopchuk Yury 2346 RUS 1976/00/00   4149653 4 17
123 235 FM Moiseev Gumar 2310 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 24129682 4 17
125 132 FM Batchuluun Cegmed 2432 MGL 1987/00/00   4900847 4 17
127 136 IM Alavkin Arseny 2429 RUS 1969/00/00   4120612 4 16
129 127 FM Nakhapetiane Pogos 2442 RUS 1989/00/00   4166728 4 15
131 190 IM Krylov Mikhail 2371 RUS 1987/00/00   4151364 4 23
132 126 GM Kim Alexey 2442 KOR 1986/00/00   4129776 4 23
133 145 FM Kachko Alexander 2419 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 4193156 4 22
134 184 IM Gagarin Vasilij 2378 RUS 1960/00/00 S41 4103610 4 21
136 214   Sharafiev Azat 2332 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4186214 4 20
137 144   Borisenko Andrei 2420 RUS 1963/00/00 S41 4120930 4 20
140 123 IM Kuznetsov Viktor 2449 RUS 1986/00/00   4147758 4 20
141 124 IM Sergienko Sergey 2449 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 4115791 4 20
144 154 FM Pokazanjev Nikolai 2405 RUS 1988/00/00   4152875 4 19
145 148   Pustov Pavel 2413 RUS 1984/00/00   4173694 4 19
150 166 IM Potapov Pavel 2395 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4169786 4 18
151 210   Davydov Sergey P 2335 RUS 1946/00/00 S61 4123182 4 18
152 192 IM Novgorodskij Vladimir 2370 RUS 1973/00/00   4125185 4 18
153 207 IM Kozlov Vladimir N 2337 RUS 1950/00/00 S41 4103980 4 18
154 149 IM Eliseev Alexei 2412 RUS 1980/00/00   4126351 4 18
155 130 FM Lavrik Dmitry 2434 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24113190 4 18
157 170 FM Onoprijchuk Boris 2390 RUS 1987/00/00   4171179 4 17
158 164 FM Tonoian Armen 2398 RUS 1987/00/00   4183380 4 17
159 208 FM Tjurin Alexander P 2337 RUS 1953/00/00 S41 4148193 4 17
160 138 GM Vorotnikov Vladislav V 2425 RUS 1947/00/00 S61 4103009 4 17
161 125 IM Sidorov Anatoly 2443 RUS 1952/00/00 S41 4114418 4 17
163 195 IM Nezad Husein Aziz 2355 QAT 1985/00/00   12100293 4 17
164 161   Zemtsov Igor 2400 RUS 1986/00/00   4180720 4 17
165 175 IM Kargin Arseny 2386 RUS 1980/00/00   4135997 4 17
166 159 FM Slugin Sergey 2402 RUS 1978/00/00   4122569 4 17
167 179 IM Kalashnikov Konstantin 2381 RUS 1968/00/00   4136004 4 16
168 181 IM Soltanici Ruslan 2379 MDA 1984/00/00   13900889 4 16
169 173 FM Reshetnikov Alexey 2388 RUS 1988/00/00   4162080 4 16
171 182 FM Ahmed Sk Nasir 2379 BAN 1975/00/00   10200525 4 16
172 178 IM Predein Vladimir 2382 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 4117786 4 16
173 167 IM Krivoborodov Egor 2394 RUS 1989/00/00   4155890 4 16
175 171 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M 2389 RUS 1957/00/00 S41 4106083 4 15
176 176 IM Gorbatov Alexej 2384 RUS 1961/00/00 S41 4111834 4 15
178 140 IM Paveliev Alexey 2423 RUS 1986/00/00   4146271 4 15
180 135 FM Dudukin Ilya 2430 RUS 1984/00/00   4148576 3 20
181 165   Ageichenko Genadi A 2397 RUS 1941/00/00 S61 4105222 3 19
182 217 FM Zolotukhin Valery 2330 RUS 1986/00/00   4190009 3 19
183 131   Mozharov Mikhail 2434 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4189825 3 19
184 160   Chernobay Artem 2401 RUS 1989/00/00   4167406 3 18
185 139 IM Appolonov Sergey 2423 RUS 1973/00/00   4116291 3 18
187 222   Gundavaa Bayarsaihan 2320 MGL 1989/00/00   4901045 3 18
188 156 IM Gorovykh Eduard 2402 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4176847 3 18
190 141 IM Shvedchikov Anatoli I 2423 RUS 1944/00/00 S61 4103343 3 17
191 201 FM Pisakov Ilia 2344 RUS 1982/00/00   4139020 3 17
192 213 IM Rjabzev Konstantin 2332 RUS 1986/00/00   4150015 3 16
194 134 IM Pruess David 2431 USA 1981/00/00   2014254 3 16
195 239   Demianjuk Alexander 2305 RUS 1979/00/00   4134249 3 16
196 191 FM Shkurikhin Ilia 2371 RUS 1986/00/00   4146905 3 16
198 204   Tarasov Oleg 2341 RUS 1979/00/00   4162870 3 15
199 177 IM Orlinkov Maxim L 2384 RUS 1966/00/00 S41 4121422 3 15
200 180   Abasov Nijat Azad 2381 AZE 1995/00/00 U14 13402960 3 15
202 189 IM Filipenko Alexander V 2373 RUS 1949/00/00 S41 4104471 3 14
203 169 FM Kotenko Pavel 2390 RUS 1976/00/00   4130219 3 14
204 174 FM Ozolin Maxim 2387 RUS 1977/00/00   4133340 3 13
206 202 FM Stukopin Andrey 2342 RUS 1994/00/00 U14 24107131 3 13
207 229   Kazancev Valerij M 2317 RUS 1979/00/00   4179609 3 13
209 157 FM Moskalenko Alexander 2402 RUS 1988/00/00   4155351 3 13
211 188   Lebedev Sergey 2376 RUS 1965/00/00 S41 4159250 3 11
212 234 FM Reutsky Sergei 2311 RUS 1985/00/00   4157419 3 11
213 151 FM Tologontegin Semetey 2407 KGZ 1990/00/00 U18 13800574 3 11
215 142 GM Balashov Yuri S 2421 RUS 1949/00/00 S41 4100263 3 16
217 206   Prihotko Alexander 2340 UKR 1975/00/00   14105128 3 16
218 186   Hambardzumian Yuri 2378 ARM 1988/00/00   13302795 3 15
221 219 FM Lyaskovsky Viktor 2326 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24105309 3 15
222 185 IM Skomorokhin Roman 2378 RUS 1969/00/00   4112610 3 15
223 153 FM Nyzhnyk Illya 2405 UKR 1996/00/00 U14 14118084 3 15
225 168 IM Polivanov Anatoliy 2391 UKR 1986/00/00   14109468 3 14
226 226   Airapetian Gor 2318 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4177916 3 14
227 194   Kislov Oleg 2358 BLR 1988/00/00   13503774 3 14
229 199   Egorov Dmitry 2345 RUS 1980/00/00   4128303 3 14
230 155 IM Purtov Andrei 2403 RUS 1958/00/00 S41 4102037 3 14
231 242   Nguyen Viet Tuong 2301 VIE 1990/00/00 U18 12401048 3 13
232 211 IM Umansky Vladimir 2333 RUS 1955/00/00 S41 4107950 3 13
233 218 FM Isaev Yuri 2328 RUS 1950/00/00 S41 4173350 3 13
235 216 FM Polschikov Alexey 2330 RUS 1987/00/00   24130583 3 13
236 200 IM Losev Dmitry 2344 RUS 1956/00/00 S41 4105958 3 12
238 227 FM Gritsenko Andrey 2317 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 4197933 3 12
240 205   Mishin Alexei 2340 RUS 1958/00/00 S41 4157940 3 11
243 225 IM Onoprienko Vladimir 2318 RUS 1942/00/00 S61 4117409 3 11

rating between 0 and 2299
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Birth Typ Fide-No. Pts Fide
76 243   Ajrapetian Gevorg 2298 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4174232 5 22
118 264   Kozlov Gennady 2224 RUS 1990/00/00 U18 4191668 4 19
122 246   Demidov Mikhail 2289 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 4197143 4 17
124 275   Aldokhin Ivan 2172 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24115720 4 17
128 284   Yeo Michael J 2110 ENG 1951/00/00 S41 402257 4 16
147 267   Purygin Andrei 2196 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24111180 4 18
149 255 FM Bukavshin Ivan 2255 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 4199758 4 18
162 249   Djuraev Sokhib 2283 TJK 1990/00/00 U18 14201690 4 17
170 268   Schetinin Aleksander V 2195 RUS 1956/00/00 S41 4163478 4 16
177 272   Pichugin Andrei 2176 RUS 1960/00/00 S41 4198409 4 15
179 282 CM Antipov Mikhail Al 2114 RUS 1997/00/00 U14 4107012 4 10
186 260   Kolmakov Pavel 2241 RUS 1983/00/00   4142349 3 18
189 274   Urjubdshzirov Erdni 2173 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4186451 3 17
197 254 FM Kolomensky Vladimir 2258 RUS 1956/00/00 S41 4123565 3 16
201 245 FM Yarysh Grigorij 2294 RUS 1989/00/00   24105902 3 14
205 293   Usov Ilia Nik 2028 RUS 1981/00/00   24120359 3 13
208 247 FM Kurdakov Yuri 2286 RUS 1958/00/00 S41 4120493 3 13
210 270   Neshkov Vladislav 2180 RUS 1972/00/00   4172213 3 11
214 298   Galiaev Andrey 0 RUS 1973/11/28   4113667 3 17
219 265   Rettore Ludwig 2210 ITA 1976/00/00   810266 3 15
220 262   Viliavin Roman 2239 UKR 1983/00/00   14116650 3 15
224 271   Venevtsev Andrey 2178 RUS 1989/00/00   4198743 3 15
228 276   Zhadanov Vasili B 2164 RUS 1981/00/00   4144473 3 14
234 252   Matvienko Ivan 2271 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24105384 3 13
237 256 FM Rozanov Pavel B 2253 RUS 1975/00/00   4129270 3 12
239 286   Mamedov Elshad 2099 RUS 1958/06/22 S41 4126548 3 12
241 258   Omariev Maksim 2242 RUS 1991/00/00 U18 4193423 3 11
242 283   Shefer Alexander 2113 RUS 1988/00/00   4198581 3 11
245 266   Guerrero Juan Carlos 2196 COL 1988/00/00   4403169 3 10
247 288   Vakhlamov Igor L 2068 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 24126748 3 10
249 269   Tjurins Ilja 2193 LAT 1987/00/00   11602090 3 10
251 253 FM Veliev Gasan 2264 RUS 1960/00/00 S41 13400584 3 8
260 285   Ezhikov Vitaly 2102 RUS 1972/00/00   24112712 2 12
263 273   Yudin Ivan 2176 RUS 1995/00/00 U14 4198751 2 11
264 263   Loginov Anton 2231 RUS 1963/00/00 S41 4125134 2 10
265 259   Inants Aghasi 2241 ARM 1990/00/00 U18 13303295 2 10
267 292   Gvilava Maya 2039 RUS 1991/00/00 U18 4176863 2 9
268 294   Mingaleev Ildar 1977 RUS 1976/00/00   4149831 2 7
269 244 FM Lyaskovsky Valentin 2297 RUS 1992/00/00 U18 24105295 2 4
273 248   Pletnev Evgeniy 2285 RUS 1977/00/00   24104140 2 10
274 287   Samedov Alim 2094 AZE 1961/00/00 S41 13401670 2 10
276 290   Markevich Arseniy 2054 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 24116424 2 9
277 303   Polonsky Pavel 0 RUS 1953/12/10 S41 0 2 9
278 279   Krivolapov Vasily 2135 RUS 1989/00/00   24118346 2 8
279 261   Liberzon Roman 2240 RUS 1941/00/00 S61 4133161 2 8
280 278   Kaljaev Viacheslav 2137 RUS 1952/00/00 S41 24112925 2 8
281 281   Sychev Klementy 2122 RUS 1996/00/00 U14 4114060 2 8
283 277   Novikov Valeri 2143 RUS 1955/00/00 S41 4189221 2 6
284 250 WIM Kashlinskaya Alina 2276 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4198026 2 6
285 302   Nizhegorodtsev Dmitry 0 RUS 1979/01/03   0 2 6
286 280   Kurilenko Vladimir 2129 UKR 1985/00/00   14117614 2 5
289 297   Chizhikov Vladislav 0 RUS 1989/11/30   4178157 1 8
291 301   Komov Sergey 0 RUS 1945/09/24 S61 4113780 1 4
293 291   Kreines Mikhail 2050 RUS 1987/00/00   24116335 1 6
294 257   Fomin Vladimir 2242 RUS 1966/00/00 S41 4182812 1 6
295 296   Bochkov Mikhail 0 RUS 1976/01/10   0 1 6
296 295   Adlai Semion 0 RUS 1963/08/14 S41 24142069 1 3
297 299   Hudaberdin Ravil 0 RUS 1943/06/14 S61 0 1 1
298 300   Kanaev Sergey 0 RUS 1970/03/02   0 1
300 251   Stefanovich Evgeny 2274 RUS 1952/00/00 S41 4136110 0 0
303 289   Markosian Sarkis 2066 RUS 1993/00/00 U18 4193326 0 0
304 304   Bye 0       0 0 0