List of participants
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11
 Festival 2005
 Festival 2006
 Festival 2007
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site

Tournament database

............................................................................................................................................

Rank after round 7




Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts Fide
1 7 IM Muzychuk Anna 2460 SLO 6 25
2 26 WFM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2317 RUS 6 24
3 24 WFM Girya Olga 2342 RUS 6 23
4 1 IM Ushenina Anna 2484 UKR 5 25
5 14 IM Tairova Elena 2386 RUS 5 24
6 18 WFM Malgina-Sterliagova Tatiana 2374 RUS 5 22
7 9 IM Harika Dronavalli 2455 IND 5 22
8 17 IM Turova Irina 2377 RUS 5 21
9 20 WIM Vasilkova Svetlana 2359 RUS 5 23
10 8 WGM Zhukova Natalia 2443 UKR 5 23
11 5 IM Krush Irina 2473 USA 5 22
12 4 GM Lahno Kateryna 2475 UKR 5 21
13 19 WGM Melia Salome 2362 GEO 5 21
14 13 WGM Mongontuul Bathuyag 2389 MGL 5 20
  30 WFM Fominykh Maria 2305 RUS 5 20
16 10 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2433 RUS 5 20
17 16 IM Vasilevich Irina 2378 RUS 5 20
18 3 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2476 RUS 5 19
19 15 WIM Charochkina Daria 2383 RUS 5 19
20 25 WGM Manakova Maria 2331 SRB 4 21
21 49 WFM Severiukhina Zoja 2199 RUS 4 21
22 21 IM Gvetadze Sopio 2352 GEO 4 21
  22 WGM Kovanova Baira 2348 RUS 4 21
24 2 IM Danielian Elina 2480 ARM 4 21
25 38 WIM Iljushina Olga 2268 RUS 4 20
26 33 WFM Gunina Valentina 2295 RUS 4 19
27 40 WIM Cherenkova Kristina 2256 RUS 4 18
28 6 IM Javakhishvili Lela 2470 GEO 4 18
29 12 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 2392 RUS 4 18
  37 WGM Semenova Irina 2270 RUS 4 18
31 29 WGM Shaidullina Sandugach 2306 RUS 4 17
32 41 WIM Yanjindulam Dulamsuren 2256 MGL 4 17
33 69 WFM Yakovich Yuliya 2130 RUS 4 16
34 42 WFM Ambartsumova Karina 2228 RUS 4 15
35 28 WIM Strutinskaya Galina N 2309 RUS 4 15
36 36 WFM Tomilova Elena 2276 RUS 4 18
37 57   Pustovoitova Daria 2166 RUS 4 18
38 27 WFM Paikidze Nazi 2311 GEO 4 18
39 66 WFM Karpova Lyudmila 2139 RUS 4 18
40 61 WFM Fakhretdinova Margarita 2160 RUS 4 17
41 58 WFM Suslova Alena 2165 RUS 4 17
42 62 WFM Repina Varvara 2158 RUS 4 17
43 34 WGM Fatalibekova Elena 2293 RUS 4 17
44 43 WIM Gromova Iulia 2219 RUS 4 17
45 45   Ostertag Galina 2210 RUS 4 17
46 35 WGM Huda Maryana 2278 UKR 4 17
47 39 WGM Golubenko Valentina 2264 CRO 4 17
48 53 WFM Bogumil Tatiana 2186 RUS 4 16
49 23 WIM Burtasova Anna 2345 RUS 4 16
50 76   Dobrzhanskaya Irina 2087 UKR 4 16
51 44 WIM Dolgova Olga 2217 RUS 4 16
  60 WIM Mouradian Knarik 2161 LIB 4 16
53 63 WFM Karibaeva Elvira 2153 RUS 4 15
54 51 WFM Abramova Ekaterina 2190 RUS 4 15
55 131   Sergeeva Viktoria 0 KAZ 4 15
56 90   Semenova Elena 2012 RUS 4 13
57 96   Shalukhina Tatyana 1972 KAZ 4 12
58 105   Dogodkina Julia 1917 RUS 4 11
59 56   Kuzevanova Evgenia 2167 RUS 3 20
60 55 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda 2170 RUS 3 17
61 48   Savina Anastasia 2202 RUS 3 16
62 50   Kudriashova Irina 2192 RUS 3 15
63 52 WFM Shulakova Svetlana 2190 RUS 3 15
64 54 WIM Sazonova Elena N 2183 RUS 3 15
65 59 WFM Airapetian Tatevik 2162 RUS 3 15
66 47 WFM Kineva Ekaterina 2204 RUS 3 15
67 79   Bukhteeva Viktoria 2065 RUS 3 13
68 74 WFM Larina Marija 2109 RUS 3 13
69 78 WFM Dzhabrailova Inara 2065 RUS 3 12
70 86   Ognerubova Anastasia 2041 RUS 3 12
71 80 WFM Melnik Galina 2063 RUS 3 11
72 93 WFM Kalashnikova Larisa 1983 RUS 3 11
73 68 WIM Vrublevskaya Olga 2137 RUS 3 10
74 67 WFM Kostrikina Anna 2138 RUS 3 16
75 31   Borisova Elizaveta 2305 RUS 3 15
76 64   Drozdova Dina 2149 RUS 3 15
77 46   Krestianova Tatiana 2208 RUS 3 14
78 71 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia 2124 RUS 3 14
79 89   Miloserdova Irina 2015 RUS 3 13
80 87   Aganesova Evgeniya 2038 UKR 3 13
81 83   Avdeyeva Viktoriya 1958 AZE 3 12
82 65 WFM Khropova Larisa 2143 RUS 3 12
83 75 WFM Ivanova Daria 2104 RUS 3 12
84 88 WFM Beliaeva Natalia 2020 RUS 3 12
85 84   Abramova Yulia 2053 RUS 3 12
86 99   Koroteeva Ksenia 1955 RUS 3 11
87 101   Blokhina Elvira 1947 RUS 3 11
88 82 WFM Zarivkina Victorya 2056 RUS 3 11
89 113   Niks Yana 1865 RUS 3 11
90 85   Kabanova Irina 2044 RUS 3 11
91 98   Grigoryeva Olga A. 1955 RUS 3 10
92 97   Gavrjuchenkova Angelina 1957 RUS 3 10
93 135   Tereshechkina Maya 0 RUS 3 10
94 77 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2069 RUS 3 10
95 72 WFM Kuzmenko Elena 2118 RUS 3 9
96 106   Golban Ludmila 1910 MDA 3 9
97 100   Andreeva Elena 1954 RUS 3 8
98 115   Forova Tatiana 1857 RUS 3 8
99 73   Gorbunova Alexandra 2113 RUS 2 11
100 129   Maliutina Yulia 0 RUS 2 11
101 108   Frantsuzova Lyudmila 1899 RUS 2 11
102 104   Severina Maria 1918 RUS 2 11
103 111 WFM Styazhkina Anna 1878 RUS 2 11
104 94   Kovalenko Yulya 1980 RUS 2 10
105 91   Kluchik Julia 2002 RUS 2 10
106 70 WFM Kiseljova Marya 2129 RUS 2 10
107 118   Nazarian Marina 1811 RUS 2 9
108 95   Volkova Ekaterina 1974 RUS 2 9
109 112   Braun Elina 1870 RUS 2 9
110 102   Chernyshova Natalia 1947 RUS 2 8
111 107   Butneva Larisa 1904 RUS 2 7
112 126   Karimova Karina 0 RUS 2 7
113 114 WFM Mestnikova Varvara 1861 RUS 2 10
114 103   Bavina Lyudmila 1945 RUS 2 10
115 133   Sorokina Nadejda 0 RUS 2 9
116 124   Gataulina Svetlana 0 RUS 2 7
117 128   Kvirikashvili Sofiko 0 RUS 2 7
118 109 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia 1898 RUS 2 6
119 125   Grishina Irina 0 RUS 2 6
120 132   Soboleva Anastasia 0 RUS 2 6
121 136   Vanchikova Dulma 0 RUS 2 5
122 116   Belkina Oksana 1853 RUS 2 5
123 81   Zaryvkina Anastasia 2063 RUS 1 7
124 127   Kukushkina Angelina 0 RUS 1 6
125 120   Afanasieva Elena 0 RUS 1 5
126 117   Milashevskaja Valentina 1816 RUS 1 4
127 92   Lein Marina 1991 RUS 1 6
128 123   Chernyh Yana 0 RUS 1 3
129 11 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2420 GER 3
130 110   Hamza Amira 1884 ALG 0 0
  122   Cherniavskaya Klara 0 RUS 0 0
  130   Samigulina Renata 0 RUS 0 0
  134   Tarasova Maria 0 RUS 0 0
134 32 WGM Saunina Ludmila 2303 RUS 0 0
135 119   Ivanova Marianna 1773 RUS 0 0
136 121   Bokova Irina 0 RUS 0 0