List of participants
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11
 Festival 2005
 Festival 2006
 Festival 2007
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site

Tournament database

............................................................................................................................................

Round VI




Bo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name
1 IM Ushenina Anna 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Vasilkova Svetlana
2 IM Muzychuk Anna 4 1 - 0 4 IM Tairova Elena
3 WGM Kovanova Baira 4 0 - 1 4 IM Lahno Kateryna
4 IM Krush Irina 4  -  4 WGM Melia Salome
5 WFM Malgina-Sterliagova Tatiana 4  -  4 WGM Zhukova Natalia
6 IM Harika Dronavalli 4  -  4 IM Gvetadze Sopio
7 WFM Girya Olga 4 1 - 0 4 IM Matveeva Svetlana
8 IM Vasilevich Irina 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Bodnaruk Anastasia
9 WIM Cherenkova Kristina 3 0 - 1 3 IM Danielian Elina
10 WFM Yanjindulam Dulamsuren 3 1 - 0 3 IM Javakhishvili Lela
11 WFM Severiukhina Zoja 3  -  3 WGM Mongontuul Bathuyag
12   Kuzevanova Evgenia 3 0 - 1 3 IM Turova Irina
13 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Manakova Maria
14   Pustovoitova Daria 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Gunina Valentina
15 WFM Yakovich Yuliya 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Iljushina Olga
16 WGM Pogonina Natalija 3 1 - 0 3 WIM Gromova Iulia
17 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana 3  -  3   Savina Anastasia
18 WFM Abramova Ekaterina 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Charochkina Daria
19 WFM Airapetian Tatevik 3  -  3 WFM Paikidze Nazi
20 WIM Strutinskaya Galina N 3  -  3 WIM Sazonova Elena N
21 WFM Fominykh Maria 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Suslova Alena
22 WGM Fatalibekova Elena 3 1 - 0 3 WIM Mouradian Knarik
23 WFM Fakhretdinova Margarita 3 1 - 0 3 WGM Huda Maryana
24   Dobrzhanskaya Irina 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Tomilova Elena
25 WFM Karpova Lyudmila 3  -  3 WGM Golubenko Valentina
26 WIM Dolgova Olga 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Repina Varvara
27   Ostertag Galina 3 1 - 0 3   Drozdova Dina
28 WFM Kostrikina Anna 2  -  2 WIM Burtasova Anna
29 WFM Ivanova Daria 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Shaidullina Sandugach
30 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia 2  -  2   Borisova Elizaveta
31 WGM Semenova Irina 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Beliaeva Natalia
32   Gorbunova Alexandra 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Ambartsumova Karina
33   Avdeyeva Viktoriya 2  -  2   Krestianova Tatiana
34 WFM Kineva Ekaterina 2 1 - 0 2   Kovalenko Yulya
35 WFM Dzhabrailova Inara 2 0 - 1 2   Kudriashova Irina
36   Niks Yana 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Shulakova Svetlana
37 WFM Bogumil Tatiana 2 1 - 0 2   Maliutina Yulia
38 WFM Karibaeva Elvira 2  -  2   Sergeeva Viktoria
39   Ognerubova Anastasia 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Khropova Larisa
40 WIM Vrublevskaya Olga 2  -  2   Volkova Ekaterina
41   Shalukhina Tatyana 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Kiseljova Marya
42   Grigoryeva Olga A. 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Kuzmenko Elena
43 WFM Larina Marija 2  -  2   Koroteeva Ksenia
44   Severina Maria 2  -  2   Bukhteeva Viktoria
45 WFM Zarivkina Victorya 2 0 - 1 2   Blokhina Elvira
46   Abramova Yulia 2 1 - 0 2   Bavina Lyudmila
47   Frantsuzova Lyudmila 2  -  2   Kabanova Irina
48   Tereshechkina Maya 2 0 - 1 2   Aganesova Evgeniya
49 WFM Styazhkina Anna 2 0 - 1 2   Miloserdova Irina
50   Semenova Elena 2 1 - 0 2   Sorokina Nadejda
51   Kluchik Julia 2 0 - 1 2   Dogodkina Julia
52 WFM Kalashnikova Larisa 2  -  2   Nazarian Marina
53 WFM Mestnikova Varvara 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Gvanceladze Anna
54 WFM Melnik Galina 1 1 - 0 1   Gataulina Svetlana
55   Braun Elina 1 1 - 0 1   Zaryvkina Anastasia
56   Gavrjuchenkova Angelina 1  -  1   Karimova Karina
57   Andreeva Elena 1 1 - 0 1   Kvirikashvili Sofiko
58   Forova Tatiana 1 1 - 0 1   Chernyshova Natalia
59   Golban Ludmila 1 1 - 0 1   Chernyh Yana
60   Kukushkina Angelina 1  -  1   Butneva Larisa
61 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia 1 0 - 1 1   Grishina Irina
62   Milashevskaja Valentina 1 0 - 1 1   Vanchikova Dulma
63   Afanasieva Elena 1  -  1   Soboleva Anastasia
64   Bokova Irina 0 - - +   Belkina Oksana