List of participants
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11
 Festival 2005
 Festival 2006
 Festival 2007
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site

Tournament database

............................................................................................................................................

Round VII




Bo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name
1 IM Muzychuk Anna 5 1 - 0 5 IM Ushenina Anna
2 GM Lahno Kateryna 5 0 - 1 5 WFM Girya Olga
3 IM Danielian Elina 4 0 - 1 5 WFM Bodnaruk Anastasia
4 WIM Vasilkova Svetlana 4  -  4 IM Krush Irina
5 WGM Zhukova Natalia 4  -  4 WGM Melia Salome
6 WFM Gunina Valentina 4 0 - 1 4 IM Harika Dronavalli
7 IM Gvetadze Sopio 4 0 - 1 4 IM Tairova Elena
8 IM Turova Irina 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Yanjindulam Dulamsuren
9 WGM Manakova Maria 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Malgina-Sterliagova Tatiana
10 WIM Iljushina Olga 4 0 - 1 4 IM Vasilevich Irina
11 WFM Tomilova Elena 4 0 - 1 4 WGM Pogonina Natalija
12 IM Matveeva Svetlana 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Fakhretdinova Margarita
13 WGM Mongontuul Bathuyag 4 1 - 0 4 WGM Fatalibekova Elena
14 WIM Charochkina Daria 4 1 - 0 4   Ostertag Galina
15 WFM Severiukhina Zoja 4  -  4 WGM Kovanova Baira
16 WFM Repina Varvara 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Fominykh Maria
17 IM Javakhishvili Lela 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda
18   Kudriashova Irina 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Grabuzova Tatiana
19 WFM Paikidze Nazi 3  -  3 WFM Bogumil Tatiana
20   Savina Anastasia 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Strutinskaya Galina N
21 WGM Shaidullina Sandugach 3 1 - 0 3   Kuzevanova Evgenia
22 WFM Shulakova Svetlana 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Semenova Irina
23 WGM Golubenko Valentina 3  -  3   Pustovoitova Daria
24 WIM Sazonova Elena N 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Cherenkova Kristina
25 WFM Ambartsumova Karina 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Airapetian Tatevik
26 WIM Gromova Iulia 3  -  3 WFM Karpova Lyudmila
27 WFM Yakovich Yuliya 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Kineva Ekaterina
28 WIM Burtasova Anna 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Kalmykova Anastasia
29 WFM Kuzmenko Elena 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Huda Maryana
30   Aganesova Evgeniya 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Dolgova Olga
31   Krestianova Tatiana 3 0 - 1 3   Dobrzhanskaya Irina
32   Blokhina Elvira 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Abramova Ekaterina
33 WFM Suslova Alena 3 1 - 0 3   Avdeyeva Viktoriya
34 WIM Mouradian Knarik 3 1 - 0 3   Abramova Yulia
35   Miloserdova Irina 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Karibaeva Elvira
36   Drozdova Dina 3 0 - 1 3   Semenova Elena
37 WFM Khropova Larisa 3 0 - 1 3   Shalukhina Tatyana
38   Sergeeva Viktoria 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Kostrikina Anna
39   Dogodkina Julia 3 1 - 0 2   Gorbunova Alexandra
40   Kovalenko Yulya 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Vrublevskaya Olga
41   Volkova Ekaterina 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Larina Marija
42   Koroteeva Ksenia 2  -  2 WFM Ivanova Daria
43 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2  -  2   Andreeva Elena
44   Severina Maria 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Dzhabrailova Inara
45   Bukhteeva Viktoria 2 1 - 0 2   Frantsuzova Lyudmila
46   Braun Elina 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Melnik Galina
47   Kabanova Irina 2  -  2   Niks Yana
48   Nazarian Marina 2 0 - 1 2   Ognerubova Anastasia
49 WFM Beliaeva Natalia 2  -  2   Forova Tatiana
50   Maliutina Yulia 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Kalashnikova Larisa
51 WFM Kiseljova Marya 2  -  2 WFM Styazhkina Anna
52   Grishina Irina 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Zarivkina Victorya
53   Karimova Karina 2  -  2   Kluchik Julia
54   Sorokina Nadejda 2 0 - 1 2   Gavrjuchenkova Angelina
55   Vanchikova Dulma 2 0 - 1 2   Grigoryeva Olga A.
56   Bavina Lyudmila 2 0 - 1 2   Golban Ludmila
57   Zaryvkina Anastasia 1 0 - 1 2   Tereshechkina Maya
58   Chernyshova Natalia 1 1 - 0 1   Kukushkina Angelina
59   Butneva Larisa 1 1 - 0 1   Afanasieva Elena
60   Gataulina Svetlana 1  -  1 WFM Mestnikova Varvara
61   Kvirikashvili Sofiko 1  -  1   Belkina Oksana
62   Soboleva Anastasia 1  -  1   Milashevskaja Valentina
63   Chernyh Yana 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Della-Rossa Anastasia