List of participants
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 6  7  8  9
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
 4  5  6  7  8  9
 6  8  9
 1  2  3  4  5  6
 Start
 Watch
 Download
 List of participants
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
 5  6  7  8
 1  2  3  4  5
 1  2  3  4
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11
 Festival 2005
 Festival 2006
 Festival 2007
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site
 Official site

Tournament database

............................................................................................................................................

Round VIII




Bo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name
1   Koroshchenko Sergey 6 0 - 1 7   Khojayan Vardan
2 FM Petukhov Dmitry 6  -  6   Siritsa Dmitry
3 FM Kruchev Boris 6 0 - 1 6   Orlov Oleg
4   Gasparian Tigran 6 1 - 0 6 FM Bujakevich Aleksandr
5   Derbenev Andrey 5 1 - 0 5   Kuznetsov Kirill
6   Matveev Mikhail 5 0 - 1 5 FM Kirillov Igor
7   Iljiushenok Ilia 5 1 - 0 5   Vartapetyan Armen
8   Sychev Sergey A 5 1 - 0 5   Svetlov Dmitry
9   Yakimov S Y 5 0 - 1 5   Morozov Grigoriy
10   Lylov Igor 5  -  5 FM Tchernyi Viktor
11   Cherniaev Alexander 5 1 - 0 5   Kuznetsov Mikhail V
12   Spichkin Alexander 5 0 - 1 5 FM Pokrovski Pavel
13   Voevodin Vladimir 5 1 - 0 5   Borsuk Konstantin
14 FM Prokuronov Eduard 5 1 - 0 5 WFM Gansvind Valeriya I
15   Yuferev Oleg 5 1 - 0 5   Volkov Evgeny
16   Babikov Ivan 5 0 - 1 5   Davydenko Andrey
17   Kutuzov Denis 5  -  5 FM Pogosian Georgy
18   Turdyev Anvar 5 1 - 0 5   Pavlov Denis
19 FM Kim Sergei 5 1 - 0 5   Dzhangobegov Vladimir
20   Bronnikov Konstantin 5 1 - 0 5   Ageev Alexey
21   Minasyan Arnold 5 0 - 1 5   Bogdanovich Stanislav
22   Chekushin Igor 5 0 - 1 5 FM Turkin Viktor
23   Kavalenia Leonid 5 1 - 0 5   Shpak Alexandr
24   Fokin Sergey 5  -  5 IM Khachatryan Vahagn
25   Haroutjunian Dmitri 5  -  5   Gharagyozian Artur
26   Shapoval Grimal Carlos Felipe 5  -  5   Sadykov Ramil
27   Eliseev Urii 5 0 - 1 5   Arslanov Shamil
28   Tilicheev Viacheslav 5 1 - 0 5   Uzhva Andrey
29   Gordievsky Dmitry 5 1 - 0 5 FM Birjukov Sergey
30   Vorobiov Kirill 5 1 - 0 5   Bobrov Valentin
31   Lopukhin Anatoly 5 1 - 0 5   Shcherbin Matvei
32   Pechnikov Artiom 5 1 - 0 5   Lojko Alexej
33   Potapov Alexander 5 1 - 0 5   Karlson Vladilen
34   Kartsev Sergei 5 - - + 5   Melkonian Vardan
35 FM Filatov Dmitry 4  -  5   Dadonov Roman
36   Romashko Andrei 4 1 - 0 4   Grigorian Sergey
37   Svinarenko Pavel 4 0 - 1 4 FM Hamidullin Aydar
38   Meleshko Vladimir 4 0 - 1 4   Demidov Alexandr
39   Elishev Ivan 4 0 - 1 4   Bolshakov Dmitry
40 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin 4 0 - 1 4   Chepel Nikolay
41 FM Cherenkov Andrey 4  -  4   Savin Boris
42   Pikulev Vyacheslav 4 0 - 1 4   Pranizin Gennady
43   Volkov Anton 4 1 - 0 4   Krivobokov Aleksey
44   Rozhkov Vecheslav 4 1 - 0 4   Subbotin Andrey
45   Denisov Ivan 4 0 - 1 4   Khovalyg Eduard
46   Ponomarev Dmitry 4 - - + 4   Tunyan Yury
47   Popelyshev Igor V 4  -  4   Khatoev Eduard
48 FM Shurunov Arseny 4 1 - 0 4   Gumirov Konstantin L
49   Klimovets Kirill 4  -  4   Zafesov Timur
50   Zhurukhin Alexander 4 1 - 0 4   Kurukin Dmitry
51 FM Bylino Oleg 4  -  4   Sargissyan Sargis
52   Rebrov Evgeny 4 0 - 1 4   Kretov Evgueij
53   Konovalov Vladislav 4 1 - 0 4   Bogatirevich Sergei
54   Saifullin Rustam 4 0 - 1 4   Badalian Albert
55   Timofeev Vladimir F 4 1 - 0 4   Dzyuba Alexander
56   Koshevoy Sergey 4 1 - 0 4   Shitov Yaroslav
57   Repkin Alexander 4 0 - 1 4 FM Merezhko Igor
58   Kondratiev Vissarion L 4 1 - 0 4   Rekunov Evgeny
59 FM Ginzburg Mikhail 4 1 - 0 4   Badalian Armen
60   Mitlashevsky Oleg 4  -  4   Savitskiy Sergey
61   Kremenietsky Alexandr A 4 0 - 1 4   Bereznev Andrey
62 IM Volodin Viktor 4 1 - 0 4   Palchun Grigory
63   Shorbatov Manakhim 4  -  4   Maznov Sergey
64   Gurevich Andrey N 4 1 - 0 4   Nersesian Vagram
65   Kiselev Maxim 4  -  4   Anfinogenov Artem
66   Andronov Ilya 4 1 - 0 4   Umnov Kirill
67   Filatov Vyacheslav 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Nikolaeva Alexandra
68   Nastashuk Stanislav 4 1 - 0 4   Kamov Igor
69   Dvornicen Ivan 4 0 - 1 4 WIM Chasovnikova Eugenia
70   Kadigrobov Alexander 4 1 - 0 4   Mamaev Evgeniy
71   Knyazev Nikolay 4 0 - 1 4   Radomsky Viacheslav G
72   Seliverstov Vitaliy 4 1 - 0 4   Tekuchev Robert
73   Simonian Tigran 4 1 - 0 4   Martov Vadim
74 IM Solcanean Serghei 4 1 - 0 4   Sidorov Kirill
75   Lanin Boris Dr 4  -  4   Lagashin Pavel
76   Paravyan David 4  -  4   Yudkevich Mikhail
77   Senkow Alexandr 4 0 - 1 4   Mukhin Viktor
78   Rasstriguine Andrei 4 0 - 1 4   Kharlamov Igor
79   Vashchenko Jurij 4 0 - 1 4   Aliekhin Vladislav
80 WFM Alimova Olga 4 1 - 0 4   Ustinov Alexey
81   Zelenjuk Alexander 4  -  4   Gaboev Batraz
82   Gorulev Alexander 4 0 - 1 4   Yuganova Marina
83 IM Elfert Aleksandr V 4 1 - 0 4   Kostoglotov Dmitry
84   Litvinov Viktor 4 0 - 1 4   Lisinov Viacheslav
85   Samatov Anatolij 4  -  4   Ivanov Nikolay
86   Bykov Evgeny 3 0 - 1 3   Kovtunenko Alexandr
87   Shpagin Vlas 3 0 - 1 3   Pugachov Vladimir
88   Cherny Oleg 3 0 - 1 3   Remizov Juri
89   Talybov Shukiur 3 1 - 0 3   Artamonov Valery
90   Borzov Roman 3 0 - 1 3   Vorobjov Denis S
91 CM Oparin Grigoriy 3 1 - 0 3   Islamov Marat
92   Zimin Alexey 3 1 - 0 3   Mahtumov Muhammed
93   Zakharov Igor 3  -  3   Borodin Stanislav
94   Galkin Vladimir 3 1 - 0 3   Ileniak Vasil
95   Menshikov Alexander 3 1 - 0 3   Pliev Vladimir
96   Shmatkov Mikhail 3 1 - 0 3   Achtergaele Koen
97   Sinelnikov Igor 3 1 - 0 3   Kochetkov Iliya
98   Vasiliev Oleg 3 1 - 0 3   Andreev Nikita
99   Piatin Oleg 3 1 - 0 3   Vetryansky Vladimir
100   Goroshilov Vladislav 3 1 - 0 3   Lavrischev Anatoliy
101   Piskovets Nikita 3 0 - 1 3   Ljamin Vladimir
102   Grishaev Igor 3 0 - 1 3   Dubograev Daniil
103   Vetoshko Volodymyr 3  -  3   Rossal Valeriy I
104   Maidanova Irina 3 0 - 1 3   Medvedev Vladimir
105   Gorin Alexandr 3 1 - 0 3   Forlano Luigi
106   Avdonin Boris 3 1 - 0 3   Panko Alexander
107   Gnydka Yaroslav 3 0 - 1 3   Pokhlebin Sergej
108   Dubonosov Evgenij 3 0 - 1 3   Nikologorsky Matfei
109   Semenov Viktor 3 1 - 0 3   Steyn Valery
110   Kaschiyski Georgi 3  -  3   Melnik Viktor
111   Noskov Vladimir 3 0 - 1 3   Gorshkov Anatoly
112   Kopytov Ruslan 3 1 - 0 3   Pozdeev Nikita
113   Meribanov Vitaly 3  -  3   Stoljarov Dmitriy
114   Zhuravliev Vladilen 3 - - + 3   Shubin Gennady
115   Romanov Sergey 3 1 - 0 3   Abuzov Anvar
116   Tkachuk Andrey 3 0 - 1 3   Dudkin Maxim
117   Semkin Dmitrij 3 0 - 1 3   Chapygin Sergey
118   Tereschenko Valerij 3 0 - 1 3   Essaulov Vasilij
119   Grigoriev Radimir 3 1 - 0 3   Smagin Nikita
120   Yakovlev Ilia 3 0 - 1 3   Kuchkin Maksjm
121   Martynov Vladimir 3 1 - 0 3   Shliakhov Ivan
122   Ibragimov Eduard 3 0 - 1 3   Trofimovsky Alexander
123 FM Bobylev Valentin 3 - - + 3   Denishev Marat
124   Rigovich Albert 3  -  3   Murzin Sergey
125   Komissarov Stanislav 3 0 - 1 3   Solovyov Anton D
126   Semin Gennadiy 3 0 - 1 3   Dragunov Vladimir
127   Azizyan Genrikh 3 1 - 0 3   Kozionov Sergey
128   Rosanov Lev I 3 1 - 0 3   Levashov Michael
129   Beliaev Boris 3 0 - 1 3   Simkin Alexander
130   Pankov Gennady 3 0 - 1 3   Marchenko Alexander
131   Medvedev Nikolai 3 0 - 1 3   Kanygin Nikolai N
132   Surikov Roman 3 0 - 1 3   Kurnaev Vladimir
133   Ibragimov Azat 3 0 - 1 3   Golubev Igor
134   Frolov Vitaly 3 0 - 1 3   Shafarostov Artem
135   Voronov Vadim 3 1 - 0 3   Malov Lev
136   Galynin Dmitri 3  -  3   Grinenko Viktor
137   Radjanets Andrey 3 0 - 1 3   Baskakov Nikolay
138   Shishkin Alexander 3 1 - 0 3   Petukhov Nikolay
139   Kazankov Andrey 3 1 - 0 3   Basencyan Mark
140   Volobuev Sergey 3  -  3   Voronov Vladimir
141   Lyubokhiner Leonid M 3 0 - 1 3   Remizov Alexander
142   Amelichkin Nikolay 3 0 - 1 3   Babaev Mikhail
143   Sokolov Boris 3  -  3   Kvasov Sergey
144   Antonov Alexander 3 0 - 1 3   Dolbnia Dmitry
145   Artjushin Viktor 3  -  3   Golomovziuk Alexey
146   Clavijo Usuga Jose 3 1 - 0 3   Suharukova Anastasia
147   Tsukanov Boris F 3 1 - 0 3   Seleznev Alexander
148   Nazarian Artur 3 1 - 0 3   Zhuravlev Dmitry
149   Tolmachev Aleksander 3 1 - 0 3   Romanov Vasily
150   Usov Jurij 3 0 - 1 3   Mishakov Anatoly
151   Gerasimov Nikolay P 2 1 - 0 2   Stroganov Andrey
152   Ismailov Mukhit 2 1 - 0 2   Mayorov Vasili
153   Bolshagin Valery 2 - - + 2   Petrushin Alexander
154   Erofeev Alexey 2 0 - 1 2   Rusinov Mikhail
155   Belekhov Dmitry 2 0 - 1 2   Zhukovsky Viacheslav
156   Tantsov Peter 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Derbentseva Irina
157   Piskov Vladimir 2 0 - 1 2   Radchenko Michail
158   Aleshintsev Roman 2 0 - 1 2   Stepanov Igor
159   Skoriak Ivan 2  -  2   Tyutyunnikov Kirill
160   Khrustalev Alexsander 2 1 - 0 2   Nikitin Alexander
161   Morozov Boris 2 0 - 1 2   Kirjanov Igor
162   Babkin Ivan 2  -  2   Voronkov Denis
163   Losyakov Andrey 2 - - + 2   Nikulin Viktor
164   Chukhlantseva Anna 2 0 - 1 2   Abdrakhmanov Ramiss
165   Kuleshov Viktor 2 0 - 1 2   Kyzhyget Chingis
166   Petrosyan Tigran 2  -  2   Absoliamov Javday
167   Ganin Alexander 2 1 - 0 2   Tobengauz Pavel
168   Yacovlevsky Georgy 2 1 - 0 2   Losev Sergey
169   Lagoda Vladimir 2  -  2   Magdalinskaya Evgenia
170   Romanov Stanislav 2 1 - 0 2   Lebedev Roman
171   Kochetov Dmitri A 2 - - + 2   Pylaeva Ekaterina
172   Ramazashvili Rainer 2 1 - 0 2   Hylapov Valentin
173   Motruk Oleg 2 0 - 1 2   Kashirsky Eugeny D
174   Rodnov Sergey 2 0 - 1 2   Mihnenko Nikita
175   Belsky Artyom 2 0 - 1 2   Staroselsky Vladimir
176   Bocharnikov Oleg 2 0 - 1 2   Bazyuk Andrey
177   Nikulin Vladimir 2 0 - 1 2   Glushkov Lev
178   Kim Timur 2 0 - 1 2   Radivilov Igor
179   Krutov Sergey 2 1 - 0 2   Malyshev Roman B
180   Leonov Dmitry 2 1 - 0 2   Raisov Erik
181   Surov Anatoly 2 1 - 0 2   Zhebikov Pavel
182   De Luna Alberto 2 0 - 1 2   Kazennov Ivan
183   Emdin Mark 2 1 - 0 2   Pal'dyayev Vladislav
184   Meshechko Julia 2 0 - 1 2   Zaichuk Vitaliy
185   Perpeliev Gencho 1 0 - 1 1   Grabovets Nadezhda
186   Udodov Yuri 1  -  1   Tarannikov Viacheslav
187   Artemenko Rimma 1 + - - 1   Antropov Sergei
188   Shcherbina Evgeniy 1 1 - 0 1   Makushkin Nikolay
189   Starikov Alexandr 1 0 - 1 1   Smolsky Yury
190   Vassiliev Michael 1 0 - 1 1   Popov Evgeny
191   Matyushin Lev 1 0 - 1 1   Ishin Igor
192   Pristalov Evgeny 1 0 - 1 1   Kagner Roman
193   Zaitsev Vladimir 1 1 - 0 1   Gimazov Evgeny
194   Pozdnyakov Andrey 1 - - - 1   Moshensky Denis
195   Struve Mikhail 1  -  1   Farber Mikhail
196   Kapustin Nikolay 1 1 - 0 1   Shishkov Konstantin
197   Morton Gerald 1 0 - 1 1   Volodin Andrej
198   Ustinov Alexander 1 - 0   Chugunov Alexei
    Zimin Sergey 0 1 - -     Bye